Ventura Invite 2011 Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Krulac,’Jillian 12 Thousand:Oak 12.88m 0.9
2 Richards,’Madisen 9 Simi,Valley 12.99m 1.4
3 Shelly,,Sunita 11 Simi.Valley 13.02m 1.4
4 Escalante,,Jessica 11 Dos!Pueblos 13.04m 0.9
5 Loring,,Jasmine 10 Oxnard 13.22m 1.7
6 Box,!Daryan 10 St.;Bonavent 13.26m 1.4
7 Santanna,:Carly 12 Ventura 13.33m 0.9
8 Russell,:Reagan 11 Simi,Valley 13.37m 1.2
9 Laurin,!Shannon 10 Saugus 13.42m 1.4
10 Black,;Jazzelena 11 Pacifica!(ox 13.43m 0.9
11 Huitink,.Sarah 12 Saugus 13.45m 0.9
12 Johnson,,Tara 12 Oxnard 13.59 1.4
13 Clay,’Diandra 12 Buena 13.72 1.7
14 Miranda,:Rebecka 10 Cabrillo;(lo 13.86 2.3
15 Lee,,Shae 11 Ventura 13.88 1.7
16 Motyer,,Melissa 12 Dos;Pueblos 13.90 0.9
17 Vance,’Caroline 10 San’Marcos’- 13.98 1.7
18 Newton,!Emilie 11 Santa.Ynez 13.99 1.2
19 Vail,’Rebecca 12 Santa;Barbar 14.08 1.2
20 Markle,,Chazney 12 Pacifica;(ox 14.15 1.4
21 Henry,,Theresa 11 Channel;Isla 14.16 1.7
22 Colton,:Laura 11 Santa!Barbar 14.18 2.3
23 Greenlaw,;Christal 11 Rio!Mesa 14.23 1.2
24 Mendoza,’Natasha 11 Santa,Barbar 14.25 1.2
25 Apodoca,:Alexandra 10 St.’Bonavent 14.45 1.7
26 Yam,’Elisa 12 Rio,Mesa 14.66 1.2
27 Reveles,!Tatyiana 11 St..Bonavent 15.09 1.2
28 Layson,!Melanie 12 Channel;Isla 15.10 1.7
29 Canales,’Deanna 11 Dos:Pueblos 15.82 2.3
30 Piper-williams,,Brianna 12 Cabrillo,(lo 15.92 2.3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Thompson,.Morgan 12 Newbury.Park 26.28m 1.1
2 Mcdonald,!Sara 12 Moorpark 26.29m 0.5
3 Vincej,,Jenna 11 Saugus 26.58 1.1
4 Loring,;Jasmine 10 Oxnard 27.31 1.8
5 Russell,.Reagan 11 Simi,Valley 27.57 0.5
6 Escalante,’Jessica 11 Dos,Pueblos 27.77 1.1
7 Carlton,;Savanna 12 Ventura 27.98 0.5
8 Butcher,’Micalia 11 Simi:Valley 27.99 1.1
9 Gill,:Jessica 11 Saugus 28.20 1.1
10 Box,;Daryan 10 St..Bonavent 28.51 0.5
11 Schentrup,.Teigan 9 Thousand.Oak 28.57 0.5
12 Helton,’Casey 11 Saugus 28.62 0.5
13 Mastrocinque,;Nikkole 10 Simi.Valley 28.70 0.5
14 Speed,!Taylor 10 Oxnard 28.90 1.9
15 Walker,,Sydney 11 Pacifica,(ox 29.37 1.8
16 Patterson,,Anisa 11 Ventura 29.41 1.1
17 Pack,,Leeila 11 Cabrillo.(lo 29.48 0.5
18 Mendoza,,Natasha 11 Santa.Barbar 29.60 1.9
19 Henry,.Theresa 11 Channel;Isla 30.03 1.8
20 Piper-williams,;Brianna 12 Cabrillo,(lo 30.06 0.5
21 Wright,!Megan 11 Moorpark 30.17 0.5
22 Yam,’Elisa 12 Rio!Mesa 30.34 1.9
23 Greenlaw,.Christal 11 Rio.Mesa 30.64 1.9
24 Layson,:Melanie 12 Channel’Isla 31.19 1.8
25 Zepeda,:Ana:Rosa 10 Santa:Ynez 32.10 0.5
26 Coker,.Nichole 12 Buena 32.26 1.9
27 Bobo,.Victoriana 11 Cabrillo.(lo 33.49 0.5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Vincej,’Jenna 11 Saugus 58.65s
2 Mcdonald,;Sara 12 Moorpark 59.01s
3 Russell,:Reagan 11 Simi,Valley 61.52
4 Butcher,’Micalia 11 Simi;Valley 61.73
5 Thompson,.Morgan 12 Newbury:Park 61.74
6 Carlton,:Savanna 12 Ventura 61.80
7 Gill,!Jessica 11 Saugus 62.19
8 Patterson,;Anisa 11 Ventura 64.17
9 Hernandez,’Mikayla 12 Pacifica!(ox 65.17
10 Torres,:Jannet 11 Pacifica'(ox 66.94
11 Schentrup,.Teigan 9 Thousand;Oak 67.04
12 Rios,!Lily 11 Pacifica,(ox 67.48
13 Pack,’Leeila 11 Cabrillo;(lo 68.48
14 Biggerstaff,’Michelle 11 Channel.Isla 68.94
15 Nava,’Athena 10 Cabrillo;(lo 70.06
16 Smith,.Regan 11 Ventura 70.71

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Hodges,;Elysia 12 San’Marcos’- 46.11m
2 Wolf,.Danica 11 Moorpark 48.72m
3 Alpern,’Chelsea 11 Saugus 49.39
4 Swan,!Kelsea 12 Rio:Mesa 49.88
5 N’getta,!Kate 9 Ventura 50.07
6 Axtell,,Melody 12 Ventura 50.89
7 Peterson,:Onyx 11 Simi:Valley 51.20
8 Missman,;Sarah 12 Dos’Pueblos 51.27
9 Richards,,Madisen 9 Simi:Valley 51.74
10 Guzman,’Liz 12 Pacifica'(ox 51.81
11 Padilla,.Jennie 11 Buena 52.28
12 Garcia,!Bryanna 12 Oxnard 53.00
13 Tejada,:Isabel 11 Cabrillo,(lo 53.32
14 Enos,!Alyssa 11 Cabrillo:(lo 53.73
15 Newton,.Emilie 11 Santa!Ynez 54.75
16 Yehezkel,,Shani 11 Saugus 55.09
17 Loque,,Kristen 12 Rio!Mesa 55.52
18 Owens,!Mia 11 Santa:Barbar 55.94
19 Rasmussen,;Michelle 11 Simi,Valley 56.27
20 Sanchez,!Cecily 11 Santa:Barbar 58.24
21 Maynes,.Symphanie 11 Cabrillo!(lo 58.82
22 Gleason,;Kiana 11 St.;Bonavent 60.40
23 Kroll,!Jackie 12 Ventura 61.40
24 Do,,Tina 11 Oxnard 61.97
25 Heuchert,!Jaclyn 12 San,Marcos,- 63.11
26 Speed,.Taylor 10 Oxnard 63.21
27 Bryan,.Mariah 12 Buena 65.92

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand;Oaks;;’a’ 50.25
2 Moorpark;;’a’ 50.69
3 Simi:Valley::’a’ 50.72
4 Ventura..’a’ 51.24
5 Dos.Pueblos..’a’ 51.50
6 Saugus,,’a’ 51.56
7 Oxnard”’a’ 51.65
8 Pacifica!(ox)!!’a’ 51.79
9 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 51.99
10 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 53.03

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Thrower’s Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 56.65m
2 Ventura::’a’ 60.11m
3 Santa!Barbara!!’a’ 60.39
4 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 61.36
5 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 62.51
6 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 66.28

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 3:59.97m
2 Ventura”’a’ 4:17.35
3 Dos’Pueblos”’a’ 4:18.27
4 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 4:20.65
5 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 4:22.61
6 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 4:24.06
7 Oxnard,,’a’ 4:35.03
8 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 4:42.14
9 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 4:53.05
10 Thousand,Oaks,,’b’ X4:56.77

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio,Mesa,,’a’ 9:48.73
2 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 9:56.78
3 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 9:59.02
4 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 10:04.82
5 Saugus,,’a’ 10:20.11
6 Ventura::’a’ 10:38.46
7 Saugus::’b’ X10:40.69
8 Pacifica,(ox),,’a’ 10:42.74
9 Buena;;’a’ 10:49.79
10 Santa:Ynez::’a’ 11:13.83
11 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 11:18.41
12 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X11:34.54
13 Simi.Valley..’a’ 11:55.59

Girls 4×1600 Yard Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Saugus”’a’ 20:51.74m
2 Saugus::’b’ X21:33.22
3 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 21:51.96
4 Thousand,Oaks,,’a’ 22:26.09
5 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 23:09.41
6 Buena;;’a’ 24:08.47
7 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X24:45.83
8 Simi:Valley::’a’ 26:48.75
San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ DNF

Girls Distance Medley Varsity

# School Finals
1 Saugus..’a’ 12:24.62m
2 Newbury:Park::’a’ 12:47.29
3 Dos!Pueblos!!’a’ 12:49.24
4 Saugus”’b’ X13:01.15
5 Rio,Mesa,,’a’ 13:25.47
6 Ventura::’a’ 13:30.69
7 St.,Bonaventure,,’a’ 14:46.71
8 Santa,Barbara,,’a’ 14:50.82
9 Pacifica,(ox),,’a’ 14:58.12
10 Buena;;’a’ 15:28.20

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

# School Finals
1 Ventura”’a’ 69.65
2 Simi’Valley”’a’ 71.89
3 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 72.31
4 Moorpark..’a’ 74.07
5 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 1:20.00
6 Simi,Valley,,’b’ X1:20.63
7 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 1:22.69
Rio;Mesa;;’a’ DQ

Girls High Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Nizdil,,Raegan 10 Rio:Mesa 5-06.00s
2 Mcdaniel,.Hannah 12 San’Marcos’- 5-02.00m
3 Black,.Jazzelena 11 Pacifica'(ox J5-02.00m
4 Sper,.Karsen 11 Thousand.Oak 5-00.00
4 Gray,!Jaymee 11 Westlake 5-00.00
6 Georgalis,;Nikoletta 12 Moorpark J5-00.00
7 Peterson,:Lauren 11 Moorpark J5-00.00
8 N’getta,’Kate 9 Ventura 4-10.00
9 Nelson,:Ayla 11 Dos’Pueblos 4-08.00
9 Truax,:Cat 12 Santa;Ynez 4-08.00
11 Plesons,:Marina 12 Dos!Pueblos J4-08.00
12 Paffrath,;Leah 11 Simi:Valley J4-08.00
13 Smither,!Kimberly 11 Saugus 4-04.00
Kilbane,.Courtney 11 Thousand:Oak NH
Gear,.Natalie 11 St..Bonavent NH
Stringer,:Kai 11 St.!Bonavent NH
Robles,’Magalay 11 Santa:Ynez NH
Zepeda,:Mercedes 11 Santa’Ynez NH
Lindquist,’Kayla 12 Rio:Mesa NH
Gallegos,’Gabrielle 11 Santa;Barbar NH
Kufta,:Jane 12 Buena NH
Bryan,;Mariah 12 Buena NH
Steve,,Mekalyn 10 Ventura NH
Gibbens,.Natalie 11 Ventura NH
Preston,;Kimberley 12 Dos:Pueblos NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Richards,!Madisen 9 Simi!Valley 16-11.25m NWI
2 Plesons,:Marina 12 Dos!Pueblos 16-09.00m NWI
3 Patterson,;Anisa 11 Ventura 16-05.00m NWI
4 Herman,,Kylie 10 Ventura 16-02.25 NWI
5 Peterson,;Lauren 11 Moorpark 16-01.75 NWI
6 Georgalis,!Nikoletta 12 Moorpark 15-08.50 NWI
7 Colvin,,Danielle 10 Ventura 15-08.25 NWI
8 Lovio,’Lindsay 12 Saugus 15-08.00 NWI
9 Quiroz,:Kristine 12 Thousand,Oak 15-07.25 NWI
10 Preston,’Kimberley 12 Dos.Pueblos 14-07.25 NWI
11 Khalil,’Christina 11 San:Marcos:- 14-06.75 NWI
12 Clay,;Diandra 12 Buena 14-06.50 NWI
13 Assadourian,!Nouneh 12 Saugus 14-06.00 NWI
14 Abarca,!Valeria 12 Pacifica:(ox 14-04.75 NWI
15 Mexico,!Kaci 11 Santa:Ynez 14-03.75 NWI
16 Shelly,!Sunita 11 Simi:Valley 14-03.00 NWI
17 Ireland,!Alexis 12 San:Marcos:- 14-02.25 NWI
18 Peterson,.Onyx 11 Simi;Valley 14-01.00 NWI
19 Willrodt,;Mccall 12 Moorpark 13-10.00 NWI
20 Gallegos,!Gabrielle 11 Santa’Barbar 13-09.25 NWI
21 Miranda,.Stephanie 12 Cabrillo'(lo 13-05.50 NWI
22 Hawkes,:Julia 12 Santa’Barbar 13-03.75 NWI
23 Garcia,.Bryanna 12 Oxnard 13-03.00 NWI
24 Nava,!Athena 10 Cabrillo,(lo 12-10.75 NWI
25 Crane,,Mackenna 10 Santa,Ynez 12-00.00 NWI
26 Contreras,:Clarissa 12 Oxnard 11-11.00 NWI
26 Loque,.Kristen 12 Rio.Mesa 11-11.00 NWI
28 Jacobson,.Olivia 12 Santa;Barbar 11-10.75 NWI
29 Knipper,’Ansley 11 Thousand.Oak 11-08.50 NWI
30 Bryan,:Mariah 12 Buena 11-00.50 NWI
31 Medina,’Stephanie 12 Channel;Isla 9-10.50 NWI
Sandin,’Ellen 12 Dos!Pueblos ND NWI
Pearson,,Kara 12 San’Marcos’- ND NWI
Nizdil,,Raegan 10 Rio:Mesa ND NWI
Lindquist,.Kayla 12 Rio’Mesa ND NWI
Gleason,!Kiana 11 St.,Bonavent ND NWI
Flores,’Saray 12 Channel,Isla ND NWI
Litada,;Leilani 12 Channel!Isla ND NWI
Miranda,,Rebecka 10 Cabrillo.(lo ND NWI
Alpern,;Chelsea 11 Saugus ND NWI
Bowman,;Shelby 12 Westlake ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Bell,;Meredith 12 Thousand:Oak 34-08.00m NWI
2 Bevan,:Lauren 12 Buena 34-03.00 NWI
3 Miranda,’Rebecka 10 Cabrillo:(lo 34-02.00 NWI
4 Krulac,:Jillian 12 Thousand:Oak 33-08.50 NWI
5 Lovio,:Lindsay 12 Saugus 33-06.50 NWI
6 Shelly,:Sunita 11 Simi:Valley 32-07.50 NWI
7 Gibbens,,Natalie 11 Ventura 32-06.00 NWI
8 Peterson,’Onyx 11 Simi;Valley 31-05.00 NWI
9 Assadourian,,Nouneh 12 Saugus 31-02.50 NWI
10 Hawkes,:Julia 12 Santa!Barbar 31-02.25 NWI
11 Khalil,:Christina 11 San!Marcos!- 30-11.00 NWI
12 Kilbane,;Courtney 11 Thousand,Oak 30-06.00 NWI
13 Knipper,;Ansley 11 Thousand,Oak 30-00.50 NWI
14 Bryan,’Mariah 12 Buena 29-09.75 NWI
15 Motyer,!Melissa 12 Dos;Pueblos 29-02.50 NWI
16 Nelson,:Ayla 11 Dos.Pueblos 29-02.00 NWI
17 Hintz,:Danielle 12 Simi!Valley 28-10.50 NWI
18 Bratt,:Emily 12 Santa:Barbar 28-09.00 NWI
19 Sandin,;Ellen 12 Dos.Pueblos 28-06.50 NWI
20 Ortolani,;Giulia 12 Rio’Mesa 28-03.00 NWI
21 Roodenrijs,’Hannah 10 San!Marcos!- 27-05.00 NWI
Robles,,Magalay 11 Santa’Ynez ND NWI
Crane,,Mackenna 10 Santa.Ynez ND NWI
Piper-williams,:Brianna 12 Cabrillo,(lo ND NWI
Zepeda,!Ana!Rosa 10 Santa:Ynez ND NWI
Willrodt,,Sumner 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Willrodt,.Mccall 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Yancey,;Megan 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Neatherlin,,Marissa 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Lindquist,.Kayla 12 Rio:Mesa ND NWI
Smither,:Kimberly 11 Saugus ND NWI
Ireland,;Alexis 12 San,Marcos,- ND NWI
Whitcomb,’Lauren 12 Buena ND NWI
Austin,;Ally 12 Buena ND NWI
Bowman,’Shelby 12 Westlake ND NWI
Steve,;Mekalyn 10 Ventura ND NWI
Colvin,;Danielle 10 Ventura ND NWI
Flores,,Saray 12 Channel;Isla ND NWI
Gallegos,:Gabrielle 11 Santa;Barbar ND NWI
Pearson,’Kara 12 San!Marcos!- ND NWI
Jacobson,,Olivia 12 Santa’Barbar ND NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Morgan,’Alex 12 Ventura 39-11.00
2 Grier,:Keshona 12 Channel,Isla 35-09.00
3 Dixon,;Brook 11 Pacifica;(ox 34-10.00
4 Szeyller,!Rachel 11 Santa’Ynez 34-01.00
5 Panapa,:Amber 12 St.;Bonavent 33-01.00
6 Steward,!Andisha 11 Channel;Isla 32-09.00
7 Roffel,;Elena 11 Rio,Mesa 32-01.00
8 Manhart,,Erielle 11 Buena 29-09.00
9 Krivulka,.Kaytee 11 Santa’Ynez 29-07.00
10 Rowe,.Aaliyah 11 Buena 29-06.00
11 Reaves,’Katherine 10 Thousand!Oak 28-01.00
11 Frazier,,Amanda 11 Santa;Ynez 28-01.00
13 Castillo,;Keliah 12 San:Marcos:- 28-00.00
14 Thompson,:Aubreyanna 12 Pacifica'(ox 27-09.00
15 Henchy,’Katie 9 Ventura 27-01.50
16 Garcia,:Karina 11 Pacifica.(ox 27-00.00
17 Coulter,!Ellie 12 Thousand!Oak 26-08.00
17 Johnson,’Olivia 12 Rio.Mesa 26-08.00
17 Pupa,;Amber 9 Ventura 26-08.00
20 Conner,:Angie 12 San,Marcos,- 26-03.00
21 Spencer,:Mackenzie 11 Dos.Pueblos 25-10.00
22 Miguel,!Gabi 11 St.:Bonavent 25-08.00
23 Smith,!Jen 12 Thousand:Oak 25-07.00
24 Smith,;Erica 12 Newbury!Park 25-02.00
25 Bowman,.Jade 12 St.:Bonavent 25-00.50
Puccio,’Tanya 12 Moorpark ND
Campbell,:Alyssa 12 Simi,Valley ND
Colar,’Jazmyne 12 Simi;Valley ND
Pagnacco,:Camilla 12 Simi.Valley ND
Gutierrez,,Stephanie 12 Oxnard ND
Cabrera,’Ruby 12 Oxnard ND
Hernandez,!Aleana 12 Santa;Barbar ND
Litada,.Leilani 12 Channel.Isla ND
Lindquist,’Kayla 12 Rio’Mesa ND
Fellows,,Paisha 11 Dos.Pueblos ND
Owen,!Annie 12 San;Marcos;- ND

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Morgan,,Alex 12 Ventura 146-00
2 Panapa,’Amber 12 St.:Bonavent 131-07
3 Szeyller,.Rachel 11 Santa’Ynez 113-00
4 Abarca,;Valeria 12 Pacifica,(ox 108-02
5 Grier,.Keshona 12 Channel;Isla 105-04
6 Krivulka,;Kaytee 11 Santa;Ynez 105-00
7 Thompson,.Aubreyanna 12 Pacifica,(ox 102-03
8 Rowe,:Aaliyah 11 Buena 100-09
9 Manhart,:Erielle 11 Buena 99-07
9 Dixon,:Brook 11 Pacifica:(ox 99-07
11 Steward,.Andisha 11 Channel’Isla 99-06
12 Roffel,!Elena 11 Rio:Mesa 98-01
13 Spencer,,Mackenzie 11 Dos!Pueblos 94-01
14 Frazier,!Amanda 11 Santa;Ynez 87-01
15 Conner,,Angie 12 San,Marcos,- 83-10
16 Castillo,!Keliah 12 San.Marcos.- 83-06
17 Escalante,;Jessica 11 Dos.Pueblos 81-00
18 Johnson,’Olivia 12 Rio’Mesa 80-00
Coulter,!Ellie 12 Thousand:Oak ND
Miguel,;Gabi 11 St.,Bonavent ND
Puccio,,Tanya 12 Moorpark ND
Young,:Hunter 11 St.,Bonavent ND
Reaves,:Katherine 10 Thousand’Oak ND
Smith,’Jen 12 Thousand,Oak ND
Restmeyer,;Nicole 11 Moorpark ND
Reyes,’Ariana 11 Rio;Mesa ND
Pagnacco,’Camilla 12 Simi.Valley ND
Hernandez,.Aleana 12 Santa,Barbar ND
Hyatt,’Kelsey 11 San:Marcos:- ND
Colar,!Jazmyne 12 Simi’Valley ND
Smith,’Erica 12 Newbury;Park ND
Campbell,:Alyssa 12 Simi’Valley ND
Gutierrez,’Stephanie 12 Oxnard ND
Barbosa,,Alexandra 12 Channel’Isla ND
Cabrera,,Ruby 12 Oxnard ND
Pupa,’Amber 9 Ventura ND
Fellows,!Paisha 11 Dos’Pueblos ND
Henchy,;Katie 9 Ventura ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Edell,!Brooke 9 Westlake 12.79 2.4
2 Stevens,:Tenille 10 Moorpark 13.06 2.4
3 Asuncion,:Sabrina 9 Pacifica!(ox 13.52 0.1
4 Weldon,;Kelly 9 Simi:Valley 13.59 0.9
5 Davis,!Cassandra 10 Dos’Pueblos 13.71 2.4
6 Holmquist,.Heidi 10 Simi:Valley 13.72 0.1
7 Poindexter,,Niema 9 Dos!Pueblos 13.73 0.1
8 Woodhouse,:Amanda 9 Simi:Valley 13.74 0.1
9 Storbeck,’Melissa 9 Moorpark 13.75 2.4
10 Hamman,;Margot 9 Moorpark 13.77 0.9
11 Tomlinson,!Michela 9 Newbury,Park 13.79 0.1
12 Green,,Donna 10 Dos’Pueblos 13.98 2.4
13 Munoz,:Chloe 9 Ventura 14.08 1.8
14 Adedigba,’Nola 10 Thousand;Oak 14.12 0.9
15 Barkley,,Katie 10 Ventura 14.15 0.9
16 Porter,.Delaney 9 Thousand.Oak 14.28 2.2
17 Greenlaw,,Alisha 9 Rio!Mesa 14.32 2.4
18 Diaz,;Arica 9 Oxnard 14.35 0.9
19 Algoso,;Krisha 10 Pacifica'(ox 14.37 1.8
20 Masyr,.Samantha 9 Newbury.Park 14.39 2.2
21 Carlentine,,Madison 9 Santa;Barbar 14.45 2.2
22 Dominguez-fields,!Candic 9 Ventura 14.46 0.1
23 Rock,,Cecily 9 Newbury,Park 14.47 2.2
24 Masini,:Megan 9 San;Marcos;- 14.55 0.1
25 Stiling,:Stevie 10 Rio,Mesa 14.56 0.9
26 Portillo,.Alina 9 Oxnard 14.60 0.9
27 Otanez,;Ana 10 San;Marcos;- 14.65 0.9
28 Gong,’Samantha 9 Oxnard 14.66 2.2
29 Hernandez,!Vianey 9 San’Marcos’- 14.70 2.2
30 Scuelari,.Allie 10 Santa:Barbar 14.72 1.8
31 Morales,,Andrea 10 Pacifica,(ox 14.76 1.8
32 Lewis,;Shatrika 10 Pacifica'(ox 14.83 1.8
33 Stelly,’Marisa 10 Dos.Pueblos 14.84 0.9
34 Salgado,’Siena 9 Santa;Barbar 15.10 1.8
35 Golshani,;Michelle 9 Oxnard 15.19 1.8
36 Velasco,,Andrea 10 St.’Bonavent 15.21 0.5
37 Madueno,:Catherine 10 Channel!Isla 15.55 0.5
38 Harper,’Qui’ana 10 Cabrillo,(lo 15.78 0.4
39 Wilcox,!Angelique 9 Santa:Ynez 15.81 0.5
40 Murillo,,Nikki 10 St.;Bonavent 16.00 0.5
41 Hensley,!Krystin 10 Santa’Ynez 16.21 0.5
42 Griffith,:Mikaila 9 Cabrillo'(lo 16.33 0.4
43 Gonzalez,,Judith 9 Channel:Isla 16.79 0.5
44 Clifford,!Rachael 9 Thousand,Oak 16.82 0.4
45 Aguirre,:Citlalli 9 Channel;Isla 17.31 0.5

Girls 200 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Weldon,’Kelly 9 Simi;Valley 27.62m 1.5
2 Tomlinson,’Michela 9 Newbury;Park 27.68m 1.5
3 Poindexter,!Niema 9 Dos;Pueblos 28.09m 1.5
4 Hamman,’Margot 9 Moorpark 28.44 0.9
5 Fisher,’Jillian 9 San:Marcos:- 28.51 0.9
6 Mccauley,’Marissa 10 Saugus 28.66 1.1
7 Hunt,,Lindsay 10 Simi.Valley 29.09 0.9
8 Holmquist,;Heidi 10 Simi!Valley 29.16 0.9
9 Portillo,;Alina 9 Oxnard 29.46 1.1
10 Dominguez-fields,.Candic 9 Ventura 29.52 0.9
11 Diaz,:Arica 9 Oxnard 29.54 1.1
12 Juarez,,Stephanie 10 San,Marcos,- 29.61 2.0
13 Goodwin,:Brooke 9 Santa’Ynez 29.64 1.1
14 Silverman,!Kailey 9 Channel!Isla 29.69 1.1
15 Stevens,’Tenille 10 Moorpark 29.70 1.1
16 Greenlaw,.Alisha 9 Rio,Mesa 29.73 1.5
17 Aguilar,’Priscilla 10 Dos.Pueblos 29.77 2.0
18 Yoo,’Anna 10 Newbury’Park 29.93 1.5
19 Hecht,’Alexandra 9 Ventura 29.94 1.1
20 Juarez,!Andrea 10 St.’Bonavent 29.95 1.1
21 Carlentine,!Madison 9 Santa,Barbar 29.97 1.1
22 Gong,;Samantha 9 Oxnard 29.97 1.1
23 Hill,:Alexandra 10 Saugus 30.01 1.1
24 Campbell,!Aimee 9 Oxnard 30.05 1.9
25 Algoso,.Krisha 10 Pacifica,(ox 30.06 2.0
26 Reeves,;Danika 10 Ventura 30.15 1.1
27 Scuelari,!Allie 10 Santa:Barbar 30.21 2.0
28 Stiling,,Stevie 10 Rio:Mesa 30.21 1.1
29 Shaw,:Delaney 10 Ventura 30.32 0.9
30 Porter,.Delaney 9 Thousand.Oak 30.34 1.9
31 Tymon,;Jordan 10 Dos’Pueblos 30.42 2.0
32 Vazquez,:Ruth 10 Channel:Isla 30.49 0.9
33 Remy,;Morgan 10 Santa.Barbar 30.58 2.0
34 Adedigba,’Nola 10 Thousand;Oak 30.70 1.1
35 Morales,!Andrea 10 Pacifica.(ox 30.72 1.1
36 Masyr,:Samantha 9 Newbury’Park 30.73 1.5
37 Pennington,’Elyse 10 Newbury’Park 31.05 1.5
38 Lee,!Camryn 9 Moorpark 31.18 1.1
39 Velasco,’Andrea 10 St.,Bonavent 31.70 1.9
40 Forker,’Nikki 9 San,Marcos,- 31.72 1.1
41 Newman,!Courtney 9 Thousand’Oak 31.87 1.1
42 Murillo,!Nikki 10 St.:Bonavent 32.01 1.9
43 Morgan,!Elizabeth 10 Cabrillo'(lo 32.55 1.9
44 Vermilyea,:Heather 9 Dos;Pueblos 33.16 1.9
45 Jongsma,;Katelynn 9 Cabrillo!(lo 33.26 1.1
46 Espinoza,:Sophia 10 Cabrillo'(lo 33.69 1.1
47 Hogensen,’Peggy 9 Santa,Barbar 33.96 1.9
48 Gonzalez,;Judith 9 Channel:Isla 34.20 1.9
49 Cuevas,’Cristina 10 St.:Bonavent 35.20 2.0

Girls 400 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Edell,;Brooke 9 Westlake 61.28m
2 Schwartz,;Sara 9 Westlake 63.08m
3 Weldon,:Kelly 9 Simi!Valley 63.68m
4 Ahl,,Megan 10 Simi.Valley 64.33
5 Mccauley,,Marissa 10 Saugus 65.42
6 Shaw,!Delaney 10 Ventura 66.13
7 Silverman,.Kailey 9 Channel,Isla 66.51
8 Reeves,;Danika 10 Ventura 67.43
9 Johnston,,Ariel 9 Santa’Ynez 67.59
10 Purcilly,,Michaela 9 Santa:Barbar 68.03
11 Ramirez,;Anaiancy 10 Pacifica,(ox 69.38
12 Lafferty,:Gabriela 9 Dos!Pueblos 69.55
13 Brunk,’Alex 9 Newbury.Park 69.60
14 Martinez,’Jazmine 10 Buena 69.78
15 Campbell,!Aimee 9 Oxnard 70.79
16 Gilcrest,.Lexie 9 St.,Bonavent 70.90
17 Allred,,Emily 9 Thousand;Oak 71.16
18 Coffin,,Morgan 10 Cabrillo,(lo 71.18
19 Aichager,,Stephanie 10 Santa,Ynez 71.53
20 Morales,.Darla 10 Pacifica:(ox 71.70
21 Ferreira,!Ana 10 Pacifica:(ox 71.90
22 Remy,;Morgan 10 Santa.Barbar 73.13
23 Molar,!Angeles 10 San.Marcos.- 73.32
24 Hoffman,:Addie 10 Newbury:Park 73.75
25 Ayala,,Morelia 9 Pacifica;(ox 73.79
26 Koi,,Victoria 9 Newbury!Park 74.74
27 Demachkie,’Bella 10 Santa,Barbar 76.23
28 Levine,,Sara 10 Thousand,Oak 77.87
29 Brown,:Kenedee 10 St.,Bonavent 1:22.77

Girls 1600 Meter Run CC FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Results – Women
1 Kearney,:Megan 9 Ventura 5:34.24
2 Shelton,!Paige 9 Ventura 5:34.64
3 Bridge-jackson,’Ashlie Westlake 5:37.12
4 Cline,;Danika 9 Newbury,Park 5:43.51
5 Lomagno,,Kelly 9 Ventura 5:45.38
6 Jones,’Lauren 10 Newbury,Park 5:49.39
7 Petree,’Sarah 10 Ventura 5:50.58
8 Newman,!Courtney 9 Thousand’Oak 5:51.74
9 Cervantes,:Andrea 10 Pacifica:(ox 5:53.04
10 Pacheco,:Rocio 10 San:Marcos:- 5:53.66
11 Hersey,:Autumn 9 Cabrillo'(lo 5:55.45
12 Larsen,.Hollie 10 Saugus 5:55.62
13 Knipper,:Ansley 11 Thousand,Oak 5:57.21
14 Tuso,!Keara 10 Newbury;Park 5:57.64
15 Kauffman,:Seychelle 10 Ventura 5:58.67
16 Hurley,’Hannah 10 Newbury:Park 5:58.98
17 Colwell,!Kelly Westlake 6:00.86
18 Allred,;Emily 9 Thousand!Oak 6:01.11
19 Dean,,Rachel 9 Newbury’Park 6:02.26
20 Westover,:Andi 9 Newbury.Park 6:03.94
21 Mooneyham,;Jenna 10 Saugus 6:04.27
22 Romano,.Amanda 10 Saugus 6:04.93
23 Miller,!Katie Westlake 6:07.99
24 Tapia,.Angela 9 Saugus 6:10.27
25 Lytwyn,.Aubree Westlake 6:11.59
26 Beauregard,!Paris 9 Ventura 6:13.16
27 Moghaddas,.Mariyam 10 Saugus 6:14.03
28 Smith,!Samantha 10 Saugus 6:14.98
29 Hall,:Rachel 9 Saugus 6:15.00
30 Quiroz,’Kristine 12 Thousand.Oak 6:15.15
31 Clifford,,Rachael 9 Thousand!Oak 6:15.28
32 Canales,.Ariana 9 Buena 6:16.03
33 Tyler,,Mystique 10 Cabrillo.(lo 6:16.12
34 Wallace,;Brooke 9 San’Marcos’- 6:16.95
35 Demetropoulos,.Whitney 9 Thousand!Oak 6:17.40
36 Davis,!Mckell 9 Cabrillo:(lo 6:17.81
37 Ferreira,;Ana 10 Pacifica.(ox 6:18.55
38 Dalton,!Morgan 9 Cabrillo,(lo 6:18.79
39 Funk,;Mckenzie 9 San,Marcos,- 6:19.55
40 Guerrero,!Jackie 10 Simi,Valley 6:21.49
41 Segura,’Alicia 9 Simi,Valley 6:24.25
42 Bonds,!Victoria 9 Ventura 6:25.67
43 Alamillo,:Yonelida 10 Pacifica;(ox 6:26.51
44 Barrios,,Rebecca 10 Saugus 6:27.84
45 Austin,.Ally 12 Buena 6:29.75
46 Martinez,;Jazmine 10 Buena 6:31.46
47 Bastian,:Alia 9 Simi!Valley 6:31.66
48 Lopez,.Lucy 10 Buena 6:32.35
49 Morales,;Dominique 9 Buena 6:32.86
50 Hernandez,’Erica 10 Pacifica!(ox 6:33.00
51 Jenkins,;Jordan 10 San;Marcos;- 6:34.27
52 Ukani,.Bella 9 Simi!Valley 6:35.88
53 Maddox,’Aimee 10 Newbury:Park 6:38.40
54 Reyes-vizcarra,:Sarah 9 Ventura 6:42.29
55 Porter,:Delaney 9 Thousand.Oak 6:49.92
56 Zampardi,:Kaylee 10 Newbury:Park 6:50.51
57 Sperry,,Stephanie 10 Simi;Valley 6:52.80
58 Sanchez,’Monica 10 Buena 6:53.36
59 Sandoval,;Leslie 9 Simi:Valley 6:54.66
60 Davis,!Trisha 10 Buena 6:55.03
61 Gonzalez,:Samantha 10 Simi’Valley 7:00.12
62 Torres,;Amanda 10 Buena 7:10.18
63 Neary,.Jenna 9 Simi,Valley 7:10.42
64 Carnales,’Cari 10 Buena 7:22.14

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Bailey,,Dani 10 Thousand’Oak 50.48
2 Gee,;Megan 9 Dos;Pueblos 51.06
3 Woodhouse,,Amanda 9 Simi!Valley 51.38
4 Burns,;Taylor 10 Newbury,Park 51.54
5 Garcia,’Kayla 9 Dos!Pueblos 53.59
6 Herr,.Colleen 10 Saugus 53.84
7 Karandikar,’Aanavi 9 San.Marcos.- 54.34
8 Jones,,Emma 9 San:Marcos:- 54.56
9 Mohrhoff,!Katie 9 Saugus 55.17
10 Wright,,Lindsey 10 Simi;Valley 55.23
11 Powell,,Sedona 9 Ventura 55.37
12 Oliver,’Ashley 9 Cabrillo:(lo 55.68
13 Davis,.Christina 9 Buena 55.80
14 Juarez,;Andrea 10 St.:Bonavent 55.88
15 Manley,;Caitlin 10 Oxnard 56.20
16 Kodera,,Erika 9 Thousand’Oak 56.37
17 Riverolle,:Claudia 9 San.Marcos.- 56.66
18 Crandall,;Carly 10 Newbury.Park 56.76
19 Carriger,’Maegan 9 Buena 56.94
20 Mueller,:Annalee 10 Thousand,Oak 58.13
21 Pennington,:Blaire 9 Newbury’Park 59.37
22 Rodriguez,.Nicole 9 Simi:Valley 59.88
23 Ochoa,.Rebecca 10 Oxnard 60.59
24 Souza,,Taelyr 10 St..Bonavent 60.96
25 Murillo,;Nikki 10 St.’Bonavent 63.44
26 Murillo,.Guiselle 10 Oxnard 63.50
27 Madueno,’Catherine 10 Channel.Isla 64.64
28 Aguirre,.Citlalli 9 Channel!Isla 68.42

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Simi:Valley::’a’ 52.53m
2 Newbury:Park::’a’ 54.03
3 Ventura”’a’ 54.35
4 Moorpark”’a’ 54.79
5 Dos.Pueblos..’a’ 55.00
6 Thousand,Oaks,,’a’ 55.01
7 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 55.70
8 Pacifica'(ox)”’b’ X56.16
9 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 56.28
10 Dos,Pueblos,,’b’ X56.61
11 Newbury:Park::’b’ X57.08
12 St..Bonaventure..’a’ 57.30
13 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X58.05
14 Santa:Barbara::’b’ X58.21
15 Channel!Islands!!’a’ 59.01
16 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 59.69
17 Oxnard!!’a’ 59.83

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura::’a’ 4:19.66m
2 Newbury.Park..’a’ 4:29.47
3 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 4:30.37
4 San!Marcos!-ss!!’a’ 4:36.15
5 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X4:39.05
6 Santa:Ynez::’a’ 4:42.29
7 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 4:49.11
8 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 4:51.54
9 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 5:24.80

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura,,’a’ 10:07.35s
2 Saugus,,’a’ 10:28.08
3 Buena”’a’ 10:43.91
4 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 11:05.40
5 Saugus::’b’ X11:07.99
6 Ventura,,’b’ X11:09.16
7 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 11:09.44
8 Thousand;Oaks;;’a’ 11:09.83
9 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 11:12.57
10 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 11:43.03
11 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 11:50.10
12 San.Marcos.-ss..’b’ X12:01.59
13 Simi.Valley..’b’ X12:36.64
14 St.,Bonaventure,,’a’ 12:39.07
15 Buena”’b’ X12:45.30

Girls 4×1600 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura”’a’ 22:45.00
2 Westlake”’a’ 22:57.00
3 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 23:29.00
4 San!Marcos!-ss!!’a’ 24:04.00
5 Thousand,Oaks,,’a’ 24:05.00
6 Saugus::’a’ 24:15.00
7 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 24:48.00
8 Simi!Valley!!’a’ 25:07.00
9 Buena::’a’ 25:10.00
10 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 25:11.00
Moorpark”’a’ NT
San,Marcos,-ss,,’b’ NT
Simi:Valley::’b’ NT
Saugus!!’b’ NT
Newbury:Park::’b’ NT
Ventura”’b’ NT
Westlake”’b’ NT
Buena!!’b’ NT
Thousand:Oaks::’b’ NT

Girls Distance Medley FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura::’a’ 13:03.92m
2 Saugus;;’a’ 13:48.26
3 Westlake;;’a’ 13:55.16
4 Buena”’a’ 14:12.24
5 Saugus!!’b’ X14:16.40
6 Moorpark::’a’ 14:25.36
7 Newbury.Park..’a’ 14:26.67
8 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 14:39.59
9 Cabrillo'(lom)”’a’ 14:40.73
10 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 15:02.60
11 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X15:19.34
12 Cabrillo:(lom)::’b’ X15:22.07
13 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 16:12.24

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Newbury’Park”’a’ 72.29m
2 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 73.59m
3 Dos,Pueblos,,’a’ 73.92m
4 San’Marcos’-ss”’b’ X75.33
5 Thousand!Oaks!!’b’ X75.51
6 Rio!Mesa!!’a’ 1:20.38
7 Buena,,’a’ 1:20.92
8 Simi:Valley::’a’ 1:21.21
9 Channel’Islands”’a’ 1:29.17

Girls High Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Eaton,!Rachel 10 Saugus 4-10.00m
2 Reeg,’Tessa 9 San!Marcos!- 4-08.00
3 Mueller,!Annalee 10 Thousand.Oak 4-06.00
3 Demetropoulos,!Whitney 9 Thousand;Oak 4-06.00
3 Oatis,.Rachel 9 Santa.Barbar 4-06.00
3 Vanwagoner,’Jana 10 Ventura 4-06.00
7 Cutaran,;Megan 10 Westlake J4-06.00
8 Selig,’Mckenzie 9 Rio!Mesa J4-06.00
8 Garratt,:Charlotte 9 San;Marcos;- J4-06.00
8 Wood,:Rachel 9 Newbury;Park J4-06.00
11 Juarez,!Andrea 10 St.’Bonavent 4-04.00
11 Brunk,’Alex 9 Newbury.Park 4-04.00
11 Laughlin,:Morgan 9 Santa!Ynez 4-04.00
14 Jones,,Julianna 10 Santa;Barbar J4-04.00
14 Turner,,Jovan 10 Oxnard J4-04.00
16 Winfield,;Hailey 9 Ventura J4-04.00
17 O’higgins,’Fiona 10 Buena J4-04.00
18 Dominguez-fields,;Candic 9 Ventura 4-02.00
18 Vazquez,:Ruth 10 Channel!Isla 4-02.00
18 Seyle,.Alex 9 San:Marcos:- 4-02.00
21 Burns,’Taylor 10 Newbury;Park J4-02.00
21 Crandall,:Carly 10 Newbury:Park J4-02.00
21 Bujold,’Celeste 9 Ventura J4-02.00
24 Baeza,,Danielle 10 Santa!Barbar J4-02.00
25 Fruin,.Delaney 9 Dos.Pueblos 4-00.00
25 Quinney,’Chloe 9 Santa;Ynez 4-00.00
27 Mostafa,.Suvra 10 Santa,Ynez 3-10.00
27 Barminski,!Lizzie 10 Buena 3-10.00
Choi,;Jasmin 10 Dos’Pueblos NH
Mexico,.Maddy 9 Santa,Ynez NH

Girls Long Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Sullivan,;Paige 9 Moorpark 15-04.00m NWI
2 Hunt,;Lindsay 10 Simi.Valley 15-02.00m NWI
3 Oatis,;Rachel 9 Santa!Barbar 14-10.75m NWI
4 Holmquist,.Heidi 10 Simi;Valley 14-09.50m NWI
5 Bell,!Mariah 9 Moorpark 14-03.50 NWI
6 Debruynkops,.Anne 10 Santa.Barbar 14-02.50 NWI
7 Johnston,!Ariel 9 Santa;Ynez 14-00.25 NWI
8 Bhavnani,,Cerina 9 Dos,Pueblos 14-00.00 NWI
9 Tomlinson,!Michela 9 Newbury’Park 13-11.50 NWI
10 Eaton,:Rachel 10 Saugus 13-07.50 NWI
11 Scarvelis,,Stamatia 9 Dos:Pueblos 13-05.50 NWI
12 Stratman,’Kate 9 Dos,Pueblos 13-03.75 NWI
13 Marquez,.Brianna 10 Moorpark 13-02.50 NWI
14 Weininger,!Bella 10 Santa,Barbar 13-02.25 NWI
15 Castillla,;Floriana 10 Ventura 12-11.00 NWI
16 Bujold,,Celeste 9 Ventura 12-10.25 NWI
17 Powell,.Sedona 9 Ventura 12-08.50 NWI
18 Fountain,,Taylor 9 Ventura 12-08.25 NWI
19 Juarez,’Andrea 10 St.;Bonavent 12-07.50 NWI
20 Newman,!Courtney 9 Thousand,Oak 12-06.50 NWI
21 Krueger,;Krystal 9 San!Marcos!- 12-05.00 NWI
22 Shen,!Pearl 10 San’Marcos’- 12-03.00 NWI
23 Nicholson,!Amanda 9 Santa!Barbar 12-01.25 NWI
24 Herring,’Kalvyn 10 Buena 11-09.00 NWI
25 Illes,’Dana 9 Santa:Ynez 11-06.50 NWI
26 Van’Ommeren,’Beiley 10 Newbury!Park 11-03.50 NWI
27 Barminski,:Lizzie 10 Buena 11-01.00 NWI
28 Allred,’Emily 9 Thousand;Oak 11-00.50 NWI
29 Chavez,.Natali 11 Pacifica!(ox 10-08.25 NWI
29 Collins,.Kaila 10 Buena 10-08.25 NWI
31 Wilcox,,Angelique 9 Santa:Ynez 10-05.50 NWI
32 Fruin,!Delaney 9 Dos,Pueblos 10-04.75 NWI
33 Gong,;Samantha 9 Oxnard 9-07.50 NWI
34 Yamamoto,;Kana 10 Dos:Pueblos 9-00.00 NWI
Koi,,Victoria 9 Newbury’Park ND NWI
Selig,’Mckenzie 9 Rio,Mesa ND NWI
O’higgins,:Fiona 10 Buena ND NWI
Reeg,;Tessa 9 San’Marcos’- ND NWI
O’donnell,;Andie 9 San,Marcos,- ND NWI
Cutaran,;Megan 10 Westlake ND NWI
Demetropoulos,’Whitney 9 Thousand;Oak ND NWI
Stevens,.Tenille 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Hardy,;Meadow 9 Rio:Mesa ND NWI
Turner,;Jovan 10 Oxnard ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Oatis,;Rachel 9 Santa’Barbar 32-01.50m NWI
2 Bhavnani,;Cerina 9 Dos;Pueblos 31-07.50m NWI
3 Schrock,;Madison 9 Moorpark 31-05.75m NWI
4 Vanwagoner,:Jana 10 Ventura 31-05.00m NWI
5 Hunt,;Lindsay 10 Simi:Valley 30-07.00m NWI
6 Wilcox,’Angelique 9 Santa,Ynez 30-03.00 NWI
7 Debruynkops,;Anne 10 Santa’Barbar 29-09.25 NWI
8 Fountain,:Taylor 9 Ventura 29-03.00 NWI
9 Eaton,.Rachel 10 Saugus 29-02.25 NWI
10 Barkley,.Katie 10 Ventura 28-10.25 NWI
11 Collins,.Kaila 10 Buena 28-02.25 NWI
12 Herring,.Kalvyn 10 Buena 28-00.00 NWI
12 Shen,;Pearl 10 San’Marcos’- 28-00.00 NWI
14 Castillla,’Floriana 10 Ventura 27-11.00 NWI
14 Chavez,;Natali 11 Pacifica;(ox 27-11.00 NWI
16 Selig,!Mckenzie 9 Rio.Mesa 27-04.00 NWI
17 Jones,’Julianna 10 Santa!Barbar 27-03.00 NWI
18 Saunders,’Tori 10 San;Marcos;- 26-11.75 NWI
19 Coffin,;Morgan 10 Cabrillo,(lo 26-11.50 NWI
20 Bell,’Mariah 9 Moorpark 26-07.00 NWI
21 Goodwin,,Brooke 9 Santa,Ynez 25-01.25 NWI
22 Van;Ommeren,;Beiley 10 Newbury’Park 24-07.50 NWI
Edmonson,:Baylee 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Marquez,!Brianna 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Greenlaw,’Alisha 9 Rio.Mesa ND NWI
Jones,.Emma 9 San.Marcos.- ND NWI
Hardy,;Meadow 9 Rio;Mesa ND NWI
Weininger,.Bella 10 Santa’Barbar ND NWI
Holehouse,:Clare 9 San,Marcos,- ND NWI

Girls Shot Put FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,!Stamatia 9 Dos’Pueblos 37-04.00m
2 Homb,!Katelynn 10 Ventura 32-02.00m
3 De.Stefano,.Kassy 10 Saugus 32-01.00m
4 Sanders,;Anissa 10 Santa;Barbar 29-01.00
5 Jimenez,’Jennifer 10 Dos’Pueblos 28-06.00
6 Lambert,;Meghan 10 Ventura 28-04.75
7 Ridley,:Star 10 Oxnard 28-03.00
8 Cabrera,.Jacqueline 10 Oxnard 27-07.00
9 Morris,!Sidney 10 St.:Bonavent 26-05.50
10 Clifford,.Rachael 9 Thousand,Oak 25-04.00
11 Lugo,.Micaiah 9 Rio,Mesa 25-02.00
11 Joehnck,.Erika 10 Santa.Barbar 25-02.00
13 Fernandez,;Brenda 10 Rio:Mesa 24-08.50
14 Tice,,Lindsey 10 Ventura 24-07.50
14 Mcwaid,;Brittany 10 Newbury;Park 24-07.50
14 Bacon,!Cierra 10 Buena 24-07.50
17 Jones,!Kayla 10 Oxnard 24-02.00
18 Washington,:Brianna 9 Saugus 23-11.00
18 Saurez,.Lyndsay 9 Santa.Ynez 23-11.00
20 Arteaga,;Diana 10 Rio!Mesa 23-08.50
21 Centeno,;Veronica 10 Pacifica,(ox 21-09.00
22 Allen,’Justice 9 Thousand:Oak 21-05.00
23 Peka,;Sarah 10 San,Marcos,- 21-00.00
24 Nuno,,Nadai 10 Santa!Barbar 20-11.00
25 Mauceri,.Alexandra 10 Dos’Pueblos 20-08.00
26 Ostovic,:Ana 9 Newbury.Park 20-04.00
26 Rivera,.Crystal 10 Pacifica'(ox 20-04.00
26 Hensley,,Amanda 9 Santa.Barbar 20-04.00
29 Corona,,Diana 9 Pacifica'(ox 19-11.00
30 Bryana,;Schuyler 9 Santa,Ynez 19-05.50
31 Kelmenson,,Sarah 10 San.Marcos.- 18-09.50
32 Wick,;Erin 9 Newbury!Park 18-05.50
33 Wick,,Jessica 9 Newbury’Park 18-04.00
34 Needham,;Jordyn 10 Cabrillo;(lo 18-00.00
35 Ornealas,:Georgina 10 Pacifica:(ox 17-06.00
36 Ramirez,:Pamela 10 Dos,Pueblos 17-04.50
37 Arroyo,!Cynthia 9 Santa;Ynez 16-08.00
Scott,!Sara 10 San!Marcos!- ND
Cutsinger,’Lauren 9 San;Marcos;- ND
Jimmenez,;Daisey 9 Santa:Ynez ND
Grajeda,.Megan 10 St.;Bonavent ND
Dunn,’Mackenzie 9 Simi!Valley ND
Mutt,’Denise 10 Oxnard ND
Eicher,;Kaitlyn 10 Simi’Valley ND
O’brien,:Katie 9 Saugus ND
Leon,:Monica 10 Cabrillo.(lo ND
Mach,!Connie 9 Simi!Valley ND

Girls Discus Throw FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Homb,:Katelynn 10 Ventura 112-05m
2 Sanders,;Anissa 10 Santa’Barbar 101-01m
3 De:Stefano,:Kassy 10 Saugus 85-08
4 Ridley,;Starr 10 Oxnard 85-06
5 Lugo,;Micaiah 9 Rio!Mesa 84-01
6 Tice,.Lindsey 10 Ventura 79-06
7 Centeno,,Veronica 10 Pacifica!(ox 79-05
8 Joehnck,.Erika 10 Santa,Barbar 76-06
9 Fernandez,’Brenda 10 Rio!Mesa 76-01
10 Nuno,.Nadai 10 Santa.Barbar 75-04
11 Tro,,Ali 10 Santa.Barbar 73-06
12 Scott,:Sara 10 San,Marcos,- 72-03
13 Mcwaid,’Brittany 10 Newbury:Park 70-02
14 Corona,:Diana 9 Pacifica;(ox 69-07
15 Dupree,!Jeanelle 10 Oxnard 68-08
16 Rivera,,Crystal 10 Pacifica:(ox 66-08
17 Gonzales,;Yoseline 10 San:Marcos:- 62-04
18 Saurez,;Lyndsay 9 Santa’Ynez 61-10
19 Jimmenez,.Daisey 9 Santa;Ynez 61-07
20 Clifford,’Rachael 9 Thousand’Oak 61-06
21 Moiso,:Elisabetta 10 Dos’Pueblos 61-05
21 Rodriguez,;Madeline 9 Dos,Pueblos 61-05
23 Ostovic,:Ana 9 Newbury,Park 60-09
Mutt,’Denise 10 Oxnard ND
Del,Real,,Amanda 10 St.;Bonavent ND
Needham,;Jordyn 10 Cabrillo!(lo ND
Allen,’Justice 9 Thousand’Oak ND
Ornealas,:Georgina 10 Pacifica.(ox ND
Bryana,!Schuyler 9 Santa:Ynez ND
Arroyo,!Cynthia 9 Santa!Ynez ND
Washington,!Brianna 9 Saugus ND
Eicher,’Kaitlyn 10 Simi,Valley ND
Fitzgerald,.Jovana 9 Saugus ND
O’brien,!Katie 9 Saugus ND
Wick,’Erin 9 Newbury!Park ND
Wick,.Jessica 9 Newbury,Park ND
Mach,!Connie 9 Simi.Valley ND
Dunn,!Mackenzie 9 Simi.Valley ND
Alvarez,.Jocelin 10 Dos!Pueblos ND
Dwire,,Casey 10 Dos’Pueblos ND
Leon,;Monica 10 Cabrillo.(lo ND
Lambert,:Meghan 10 Ventura ND
Peka,;Sarah 10 San!Marcos!- ND
Arteaga,;Diana 10 Rio.Mesa ND
Walker,,Caitlin 10 San;Marcos;- ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Selig,:Blake 11 Rio.Mesa 10.97m 1.3
2 Roach,.Cameron 11 Rio,Mesa 11.18m 1.3
3 Weiner,.James 12 Saugus 11.20m 1.3
4 Frederick,’Braden 12 Buena 11.22m 1.3
5 Alford,!Marcus 12 Rio,Mesa 11.24m 1.3
6 Johnson,:Daylin 11 Oxnard 11.30m 1.3
7 Harvey,!Randee 12 San’Marcos’- 11.35m 1.3
8 Ringgold,;Matthew 12 Simi.Valley 11.37m 1.3
9 Thayer,:Andrew 11 San!Marcos!- 11.43m 0.5
10 Schouder,,Diamond 12 St.’Bonavent 11.59 NWI
11 Beeson,:Jon 12 Buena 11.60 0.5
12 Weiss,.Grant 11 Oxnard 11.60 0.5
13 Kraus,,Dillon 12 San:Marcos:- 11.62 0.5
14 Philips,,Dakota 10 Thousand,Oak 11.64 0.5
15 Watson,:Jordan 12 Cabrillo.(lo 11.65 1.3
16 Finnfrock,’Conor 12 Ventura 11.68 0.5
17 Farlow,,Cody 12 Buena 11.70 1.5
18 Lindwall,,Tim 12 Saugus 11.83 1.3
19 Nealon,,Austin 12 Ventura 11.84 0.5
20 Wilson,,Akin 11 Westlake 11.86 1.5
21 Beard,!Jason 12 Pacifica:(ox 11.88 NWI
22 Bieza,!Brian 11 Dos.Pueblos 11.90 1.5
23 Rudman,’Jordan 11 Thousand’Oak 11.93 NWI
24 Peters,;Brian 12 Santa.Barbar 11.95 1.3
25 Jellison,.Bradford 11 Santa!Barbar 12.02 NWI
26 Winters,;Zach 12 Westlake 12.02 0.4
27 Echevarria,.Cory 11 Channel.Isla 12.05 1.3
28 Savinsky,;Kenneth 11 Santa;Ynez 12.07 1.3
29 Oeffling,.Nick 11 Thousand.Oak 12.10 0.4
30 Gavino,!Jonathan 12 Moorpark 12.13 1.3
31 Loli,’Michael 11 Santa’Ynez 12.15 1.5
32 Ferreria,:Tyler 12 Ventura 12.16 1.5
33 Reiss,!Raphael 12 Pacifica,(ox 12.16 1.5
34 Montes,!Isaiah 11 Cabrillo'(lo 12.19 0.4
35 Cabellero,’Angel 11 Channel,Isla 12.33 1.5
36 Gratland,.Shawn 9 Newbury’Park 12.42 1.3
37 Yamasaki,’Josh 12 Santa;Ynez 12.57 1.3
38 Raya,:Eric 11 Channel:Isla 12.84 1.5
39 Penabello,!Marcelino 11 Cabrillo;(lo 13.23 0.4
40 Penny,;Cameron 11 St.;Bonavent 13.33 1.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Ramos,,Paul 12 Buena 22.13 0.8
2 Selig,.Blake 11 Rio;Mesa 22.33 0.8
3 Roach,.Cameron 11 Rio:Mesa 22.88 0.8
4 Cook,,Chris 12 St..Bonavent 23.07 0.8
5 Gatewood,!Jeremy 11 Saugus 23.14 0.8
6 Johnson,;Daylin 11 Oxnard 23.47 0.8
7 Ringgold,!Matthew 12 Simi!Valley 23.51 0.1
8 Mccowan,:Ozzie 12 Saugus 23.59 0.1
9 Finnfrock,.Conor 12 Ventura 23.64 0.1
10 Philips,!Dakota 10 Thousand,Oak 23.69 0.6
11 Pare,;Michael 11 Ventura 23.80 0.1
12 Alves,;Brent 12 Buena 23.95 0.6
13 Watson,,Jordan 12 Cabrillo.(lo 24.04 0.8
14 Schouder,:Diamond 12 St.;Bonavent 24.05 0.6
15 Lowe,.Jonathan 11 Saugus 24.24 1.5
16 Beard,,Jason 12 Pacifica!(ox 24.27 0.6
17 Plyler,,Cooper 12 Simi;Valley 24.51 0.1
18 Savinsky,.Kenneth 11 Santa,Ynez 24.51 0.6
19 Ryan,:Shane 11 Ventura 24.60 0.6
20 Kraus,’Dillon 12 San!Marcos!- 24.77 2.1
21 Jackson,.Devon 11 San;Marcos;- 24.78 2.1
22 Vick,,Jonathan 12 Oxnard 24.92 1.5
23 Mendoza,!Jesus 12 Simi:Valley 24.99 0.6
24 Avendano,!Bryan 11 Newbury’Park 25.19 0.6
25 Torrey,.Cy 12 Dos:Pueblos 25.26 1.5
26 Gratland,;Shawn 9 Newbury;Park 25.36 0.6
27 Rudman,,Jordan 11 Thousand’Oak 25.46 2.1
28 Bugtai,;Leo 11 Thousand’Oak 25.54 2.1
29 Echevarria,;Cory 11 Channel!Isla 25.55 0.1
30 Hernandez,:Miguel 11 Dos.Pueblos 25.71 0.6
31 Yamasaki,.Josh 12 Santa’Ynez 25.90 0.6
32 Flores,,Cristian 12 Channel,Isla 26.14 0.1
33 Sugioka,:Kohji 12 Newbury’Park 26.27 1.5
34 Echevaria,,Kyle 11 Channel,Isla 26.33 1.5
35 Penabello,.Marcelino 11 Cabrillo'(lo 27.49 2.1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Roach,;Ladarrin 12 Rio;Mesa 50.34
2 Holguin,;Eric 11 St.’Bonavent 50.67
3 Gatewood,;Jeremy 11 Saugus 50.87
4 Lopez,!Matthew 11 Pacifica'(ox 51.01
5 Zimmerman,’Darion 11 Rio!Mesa 51.75
6 Mccowan,,Ozzie 12 Saugus 52.21
7 Ho,;Kevin 11 Thousand;Oak 53.15
8 Mendoza,;Jesus 12 Simi’Valley 53.65
9 Fritsch,’Max 11 Santa.Ynez 53.68
10 Avendano,!Bryan 11 Newbury;Park 53.73
11 Pare,.Michael 11 Ventura 54.00
12 Effarah,:James 12 Simi!Valley 54.02
13 Dodson,.Joe 11 San;Marcos;- 54.17
14 Goodwin,,Travis 11 Simi,Valley 54.30
15 Hernandez,,Nick 11 Rio,Mesa 54.61
16 Ryan,.Shane 11 Ventura 54.99
17 Madrigal,.Giovanni 11 Pacifica,(ox 55.01
18 Munoz,.Ruben 11 Santa:Barbar 55.36
19 Mochizuki,.Kyle 11 Oxnard 55.54
20 Raya,.Eric 11 Channel!Isla 55.63
21 Mendez,’Joey 12 Ventura 55.80
22 Bugtai,:Leo 11 Thousand;Oak 56.72
23 Williams,.Ryan 12 Santa.Ynez 56.76
24 Amparan,:Cj 11 Santa.Barbar 57.18
25 Smith,:Grant 11 Newbury,Park 57.25
26 Salafian,:Kiarash 12 Santa.Barbar 57.90
27 Soto,:Frank 11 Channel.Isla 58.54
28 Arevalo,!Rigo 12 Pacifica'(ox 59.03
29 Wallace,,Cody 11 Cabrillo'(lo 59.65
30 Lyon,,Nate 11 Buena 59.88
31 Sugioka,;Kohji 12 Newbury!Park 61.38

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Lake,.Tristan 12 San:Marcos:- 39.62m
2 Herbold,:Jake 12 Ventura 41.33m
3 Lopez,,Anthony 12 Ventura 42.05
4 Goodwin,:Travis 11 Simi’Valley 42.31
5 White,,Christian 12 St.!Bonavent 42.77
6 Davis,,Spencer 11 Buena 42.83
7 Hernandez,;German 12 Dos.Pueblos 43.35
8 Pantoja,:Daniel 11 Channel!Isla 43.46
9 Cammack,;Clayton 12 Oxnard 43.48
10 Peterson,;Greg 11 San.Marcos.- 43.76
11 Rashoff,,Andrew 12 Newbury;Park 43.88
12 Mears,.Kyle 11 Saugus 44.65
13 Haerterich,;Mitchell 11 Rio;Mesa 44.82
14 Jimenez,:Rolan 12 Buena 46.17
15 Frick,,Austin 10 Newbury:Park 46.30
16 Navarez,!Atom 11 Pacifica.(ox 47.45
17 Jones’Jr,’Terry 12 Cabrillo!(lo 48.30
18 Smith,;Grant 11 Newbury’Park 48.83
19 Manguinao,.Matthew 12 Saugus 49.80
20 Segura,!Armando 11 Simi.Valley 50.51
21 Jimenez,:Edgard 12 Santa,Ynez 51.11

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Thrower’s Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand,Oaks,,’a’ 48.83
2 Ventura”’a’ 50.21
3 Oxnard;;’a’ 50.29
4 Santa’Barbara”’a’ 50.38
5 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 51.12
6 St.;Bonaventure;;’a’ 51.25
7 Santa’Barbara”’b’ X52.67
8 Dos:Pueblos::’a’ 52.77
9 Pacifica,(ox),,’a’ 52.91
10 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 53.73
11 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X53.99
12 Newbury’Park”’a’ 55.19
13 Santa;Ynez;;’a’ 58.89
14 Dos,Pueblos,,’b’ X59.28

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 42.14
2 Saugus..’a’ 43.17
3 San’Marcos’-ss”’a’ 43.84
4 Buena!!’a’ 44.12
5 Oxnard;;’a’ 44.30
6 Santa;Barbara;;’a’ 44.85
7 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 44.90
8 Santa.Ynez..’a’ 45.07
9 Ventura;;’a’ 45.24
10 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 45.72
11 Dos;Pueblos;;’a’ 45.79
12 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 46.83
13 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 47.15
St.,Bonaventure,,’a’ DQ

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio.Mesa..’a’ 3:27.35
2 Ventura;;’a’ 3:29.69
3 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 3:29.73
4 Newbury!Park!!’a’ 3:34.86
5 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 3:35.98
6 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 3:38.19
7 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 3:39.28
8 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X3:39.78
9 Channel.Islands..’a’ 3:39.87
10 Santa’Ynez”’a’ 3:43.37
11 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 3:44.11
12 Oxnard,,’a’ 3:46.37
13 Pacifica.(ox)..’b’ X3:58.13
14 Thousand’Oaks”’b’ X3:58.46

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Newbury.Park..’a’ 8:11.92m
2 Santa:Ynez::’a’ 8:18.97
3 Ventura..’a’ 8:21.92
4 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 8:28.39
5 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 8:36.39
6 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 8:38.76
7 Santa,Barbara,,’a’ 8:40.68
8 Saugus;;’a’ 8:41.60
9 St.’Bonaventure”’a’ 8:53.42
10 Pacifica!(ox)!!’a’ 8:53.94
11 Moorpark”’a’ 8:56.69
12 Channel,Islands,,’a’ 8:58.62
13 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X8:59.33
14 Buena..’a’ 9:06.27
15 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 9:08.39
16 Oxnard::’a’ 9:20.99
17 Ventura..’b’ X9:21.73
18 Saugus..’b’ X9:33.81
19 Cabrillo,(lom),,’b’ X10:07.23

Boys 4×1600 Yard Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Westlake::’a’ 18:11.20
2 Saugus”’a’ 18:28.65
3 Ventura!!’a’ 18:36.17
4 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 18:49.44
5 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 18:50.73
6 Moorpark!!’a’ 19:23.05
7 Saugus!!’b’ X19:25.32
8 Buena,,’a’ 19:33.46
9 Newbury:Park::’a’ 19:56.64
10 Ventura;;’b’ X19:57.36
11 Thousand,Oaks,,’b’ X20:04.11
12 Channel!Islands!!’a’ 20:15.18
13 Santa;Ynez;;’a’ 20:42.40
14 Cabrillo;(lom);;’b’ X20:47.81
15 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X20:49.34
16 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 20:54.78
17 Westlake,,’b’ X21:51.79

Boys Distance Medley Varsity

# School Finals
1 Dos.Pueblos..’a’ 10:39.62m
2 Westlake;;’a’ 10:42.70m
3 Ventura;;’a’ 10:52.72
4 Saugus,,’a’ 10:59.15
5 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 11:06.92
6 Rio.Mesa..’a’ 11:11.02
7 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 11:11.54
8 Santa:Ynez::’a’ 11:18.01
9 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 11:20.74
10 Buena!!’a’ 11:28.00
11 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 11:29.84
12 Saugus!!’b’ X11:37.72
13 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’b’ X11:48.42
14 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 11:55.67
15 Channel’Islands”’a’ 12:15.02
16 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X12:27.23
17 Westlake..’b’ X12:27.94
18 Buena,,’b’ X12:39.63

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

# School Finals
1 Ventura;;’a’ 65.07m
2 Newbury.Park..’a’ 68.76
3 Buena..’a’ 68.98

Boys High Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Hanley,!Philip 12 Thousand,Oak 6-00.00
2 Bieza,;Brian 11 Dos,Pueblos 5-10.00
3 Meinhold,!Shen 11 Dos;Pueblos 5-08.00
4 Rowen,,Shane 12 San’Marcos’- J5-08.00
5 Gonzales,,Jacob 11 Buena 5-04.00
5 Gratland,’Shawn 9 Newbury;Park 5-04.00
Cook,!Chris 12 St..Bonavent NH
Quandt,:Sean 11 Thousand’Oak NH
Soto,,Frank 11 Channel’Isla NH
Ingram,;Mark 12 Ventura NH
Davis,’Jj 11 Thousand.Oak NH
Harper,;Anthony 11 Channel,Isla NH
Gomez,:Ben 11 Santa;Ynez NH
Mann,.William 11 Santa,Ynez NH
Schouder,:Diamond 12 St.:Bonavent NH
White,’Christian 12 St..Bonavent NH
Feyh,.Kenneth 11 Moorpark NH
Myers,;Brandon 11 Moorpark NH
Guerrero,:Jaime 11 Santa,Ynez NH
Cresswell,’Anthony 12 Saugus NH
Linder,’Corey 12 Saugus NH
Mendez,:Victor 12 San;Marcos;- NH
Thomas,:Michael 12 Rio.Mesa NH
Brousseau,,Brian 12 Westlake NH
Roberts,;Cody 12 Buena NH
Lowder,.Steven 12 Saugus NH
Strong,’Joseph 11 Dos!Pueblos NH
Douglas,,Trevor 11 Newbury.Park NH
Ryan,’Shane 11 Ventura NH
Oatis,;Matthew 11 Santa.Barbar NH
Sanchez,,Victor 11 San,Marcos,- NH
Aldana,’Anthony 12 Santa!Barbar NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Nealon,:Austin 12 Ventura 20-06.50 NWI
2 Davenport,:Jalen 12 Cabrillo.(lo 20-04.50 NWI
3 Cook,:Chris 12 St..Bonavent 20-03.75 NWI
4 Weiner,,James 12 Saugus 19-11.50 NWI
5 Lowder,.Steven 12 Saugus 19-10.50 NWI
6 Rowen,;Shane 12 San;Marcos;- 19-10.00 NWI
7 Mendez,.Victor 12 San’Marcos’- 19-08.75 NWI
8 Kraus,,Dillon 12 San!Marcos!- 19-08.50 NWI
9 Echevarria,!Cory 11 Channel!Isla 19-07.25 NWI
10 Jackson,!Tavonte 12 Oxnard 19-04.75 NWI
11 Foster,:Kurt 12 Thousand!Oak 19-02.00 NWI
12 Meinhold,,Waiman 11 Dos.Pueblos 19-00.50 NWI
13 Lopez,;Anthony 12 Ventura 18-06.00 NWI
14 Arjon,:Leonel 12 Thousand;Oak 18-05.75 NWI
15 Harris,!Quinn 12 Moorpark 18-02.50 NWI
16 Goodwin,!Travis 11 Simi!Valley 18-01.00 NWI
17 Garcia,!Leonel 12 Channel;Isla 18-00.50 NWI
18 Lopez,.Mathew 11 Pacifica,(ox 18-00.00 NWI
19 Larson,:Marshall 11 Cabrillo!(lo 17-11.75 NWI
20 Makinanu,’Gabe 12 St.!Bonavent 17-10.75 NWI
21 Oeffling,;Nick 11 Thousand!Oak 17-10.25 NWI
22 Gavino,:Jonathan 12 Moorpark 17-10.00 NWI
23 Davis,!Spencer 11 Buena 17-07.75 NWI
24 Armendariz,.Juan 11 Pacifica!(ox 17-04.75 NWI
25 Echevaria,!Kyle 11 Channel;Isla 17-04.50 NWI
26 Amparan,!Cj 11 Santa’Barbar 17-03.00 NWI
26 Mann,!William 11 Santa.Ynez 17-03.00 NWI
28 Hibbler,;Kammal 12 Ventura 16-11.75 NWI
29 Loli,.Michael 11 Santa:Ynez 16-11.25 NWI
30 Lowe,.Jon 11 Saugus 16-10.75 NWI
31 Montes,,Isaiah 11 Cabrillo:(lo 16-10.25 NWI
32 Fleming,!Frank 12 Simi;Valley 15-11.00 NWI
33 Shumway,;Jerome 12 Moorpark 15-08.25 NWI
34 Fuentes,’Gerardo 11 Pacifica;(ox 15-08.00 NWI
35 Aaland,,Sean 12 Newbury,Park 15-03.00 NWI
36 Yamasaki,;Josh 12 Santa:Ynez 14-11.75 NWI
37 Paskal,!Avery 11 Santa;Barbar 14-05.50 NWI
38 Oatis,:Matthew 11 Santa,Barbar 13-10.75 NWI
39 Frederick,.Braden 12 Buena 11-07.25 NWI
40 San;Pedro,;Kevin 10 Newbury,Park 5-01.50 NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Rowen,!Shane 12 San,Marcos,- 43-03.50m NWI
2 Gavino,.Jonathan 12 Moorpark 41-07.00 NWI
3 Lowder,.Steven 12 Saugus 41-06.00 NWI
4 Davenport,’Jalen 12 Cabrillo:(lo 40-08.25 NWI
5 Lopez,!Mathew 11 Pacifica!(ox 40-05.25 NWI
6 Meinhold,.Waiman 11 Dos!Pueblos 39-07.25 NWI
7 Cresswell,:Anthony 12 Saugus 39-06.75 NWI
8 Foster,,Kurt 12 Thousand.Oak 39-02.00 NWI
9 Watson,!Terrell 12 Oxnard 37-07.00 NWI
10 Mendez,!Victor 12 San.Marcos.- 36-07.75 NWI
11 Cortez,:Juan 12 Ventura 36-05.25 NWI
12 Meinhold,’Shen 11 Dos’Pueblos 36-04.50 NWI
13 Young,!Sean 12 Saugus 36-01.50 NWI
14 Kowell,:Dustin 11 Thousand,Oak 35-09.75 NWI
15 Martinez,;Salvador 11 Pacifica!(ox 35-03.50 NWI
16 Avendano,.Bryan 11 Newbury’Park 34-09.00 NWI
17 Cabrales,,Adrian 11 Channel;Isla 34-00.50 NWI
18 Zhang,;Michael 12 Thousand.Oak 33-09.25 NWI
19 Fuentes,:Gerardo 11 Pacifica,(ox 33-08.50 NWI
20 Paskal,;Avery 11 Santa;Barbar 33-06.00 NWI
21 Jimenez,’Edgard 12 Santa.Ynez 33-05.50 NWI
22 Perez,;Jesus 12 Santa,Barbar 32-07.25 NWI
23 Oatis,;Matthew 11 Santa.Barbar 32-04.75 NWI
24 Thompson,!Jimmy 11 Santa’Ynez 31-10.25 NWI
Harris,,Quinn 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Makinanu,:Gabe 12 St.:Bonavent ND NWI
Foss,,Zach 10 Santa’Ynez ND NWI
Pasley,,Tyler 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Mann,:William 11 Santa:Ynez ND NWI
Fleming,,Frank 12 Simi:Valley ND NWI
Herman,;Alex 11 Buena ND NWI
Lomeli,:Anthony 12 San.Marcos.- ND NWI
Thomas,!Michael 12 Rio,Mesa ND NWI
Aaland,’Sean 12 Newbury:Park ND NWI
Rashoff,;Andrew 12 Newbury:Park ND NWI
Biele,;Stephan 11 Buena ND NWI
Baucom,!Alex 12 Buena ND NWI
Garcia,!Leonel 12 Channel:Isla ND NWI
Nealon,.Austin 12 Ventura ND NWI
Echevaria,:Kyle 11 Channel,Isla ND NWI
Harper,’Anthony 11 Channel.Isla ND NWI
Aldana,,Anthony 12 Santa!Barbar ND NWI
Peterson,:Greg 11 San,Marcos,- ND NWI
Hibbler,!Kammal 12 Ventura ND NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,’Nicholas 12 Dos’Pueblos 60-11.00s
2 Lagattuta,.James 12 Dos:Pueblos 45-06.00
3 Walker,;Devon 11 Ventura 45-03.00
4 Chavira,.Thomas 11 Oxnard 45-01.00
5 Gregg,:Travis 12 St.,Bonavent 44-08.50
6 Coccillos,’A.j. 12 Ventura 44-08.00
7 Hanley,!Philip 12 Thousand!Oak 43-10.00
8 Kuss,,Collyn 12 Oxnard 42-03.00
9 Cervantes,:Alberto 12 Oxnard 42-02.25
10 Marlow,:Robert 11 Ventura 41-06.00
11 Perez,.Robert 12 Oxnard 41-02.00
12 Colman,!Bret 12 Buena 40-11.00
13 Magana,:Alejandro 11 Channel!Isla 40-02.50
14 Ceco,!Daniel 11 Newbury!Park 39-09.50
15 Lee,’Zelmer 12 Pacifica;(ox 39-06.50
16 Johnson-green,,Caeden 10 Cabrillo;(lo 39-02.00
17 Mcbride,,Clarence 12 Rio;Mesa 39-00.00
17 Geiger,:Tanner 11 Simi.Valley 39-00.00
19 Rosales,.Jose 12 Channel’Isla 38-07.00
20 Bell,’Nick 11 Cabrillo:(lo 38-05.00
21 Jimenez,’Raul 12 Buena 38-02.25
22 Dipaulo,;Dominic 11 St.:Bonavent 37-09.50
23 Zavala,:Juan 12 Santa:Barbar 37-09.00
24 Sipowicz,;Matt 11 Newbury.Park 37-08.50
25 Denim,:Garrison 12 Thousand’Oak 37-06.00
26 Barreto,’Ray 11 Buena 37-00.00
27 Morgan,;Zachary 12 Thousand,Oak 36-10.00
28 Hughes,;Jordan 11 Rio:Mesa 36-08.00
29 Zimmerman,:Noah 11 San:Marcos:- 35-08.00
Eckert,!Robert 11 Moorpark ND
Jefferson,,Jalen 12 St.:Bonavent ND
Johnson,’Parker 11 Santa’Ynez ND
Wrout,!Tanner 11 Rio.Mesa ND
Hansford,’Lance 11 Santa,Ynez ND
Ponce,!Geovani 12 Moorpark ND
Nichols,,Alex 11 Santa!Ynez ND
Montelongo,!Jose 11 Channel,Isla ND
Kilroy,’Griffin 12 Santa!Barbar ND
Gonzalez,;Matt 11 Santa;Barbar ND
Hiott,.James 11 Westlake ND
Mireles,’Nino 11 Dos’Pueblos ND
Egidi,.Dylan 12 Westlake ND
Fultz,;Casey 12 San;Marcos;- ND
Juarez,’Omar 11 Pacifica,(ox ND
Martinez,;Martin 11 Pacifica.(ox ND
Esola,;Wyatt 11 Cabrillo'(lo ND
Shaw,!Brian 12 San;Marcos;- ND
Pallai,!Istivan 11 Newbury’Park ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,’Nicholas 12 Dos’Pueblos 171-01m
2 Walker,’Devon 11 Ventura 146-01m
3 Gregg,!Travis 12 St..Bonavent 139-06
4 Colman,:Bret 12 Buena 135-07
5 Mcnair,!Christian 11 Rio:Mesa 132-05
6 Lagattuta,:James 12 Dos,Pueblos 130-10
7 Coccillos,:A.j. 12 Ventura 130-00
8 Marlow,:Robert 11 Ventura 126-11
9 Fultz,.Casey 12 San.Marcos.- 126-10
10 Perez,!Robert 12 Oxnard 124-06
11 Blaine,;Taylor 12 Thousand;Oak 123-09
12 Salameh,,Souleiman 12 Oxnard 119-03
13 Magana,,Alejandro 11 Channel;Isla 116-08
14 Barreto,.Ray 11 Buena 111-07
15 Zhang,,Michael 12 Thousand;Oak 111-06
16 Geiger,.Tanner 11 Simi,Valley 110-00
17 Gonzalez,:Niko 12 Thousand,Oak 107-01
18 Bell,,Nick 11 Cabrillo,(lo 107-00
19 Kilroy,,Griffin 12 Santa:Barbar 106-07
20 Danow,.Eddie 11 Santa;Barbar 105-09
21 Johnson-green,,Caeden 10 Cabrillo'(lo 103-08
22 Reyes,;Refugio 11 Rio!Mesa 103-02
23 Carreno,’Cesar 11 Pacifica,(ox 102-11
24 Sipowicz,’Matt 11 Newbury:Park 102-09
25 Dipaulo,,Dominic 11 St.!Bonavent 100-06
Licea,,Javier 11 Pacifica'(ox ND
Lee,:Zelmer 12 Pacifica!(ox ND
Estrada,,Oscar 11 Newbury,Park ND
Johnson,’Parker 11 Santa!Ynez ND
Jefferson,.Jalen 12 St.;Bonavent ND
Hansford,’Lance 11 Santa:Ynez ND
Ponce,!Geovani 12 Moorpark ND
Nichols,.Alex 11 Santa:Ynez ND
Rodriguez,.Lionel 12 San!Marcos!- ND
Thompson,,Oliver 12 San.Marcos.- ND
Tingstrom,.Trevor 12 Santa;Barbar ND
Hiott,:James 11 Westlake ND
Carr,;Geoff 12 Westlake ND
Wrout,’Tanner 11 Rio!Mesa ND
Sierra,;Tony 11 Channel’Isla ND
Reyes,’Oscar 11 Channel,Isla ND
Smith,!Tyler 12 Cabrillo'(lo ND
Pallai,!Istivan 11 Newbury,Park ND
Dale,;Connor 11 Dos’Pueblos ND
Erickson,;Blake 12 Buena ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Thompson,!Paul 10 St.!Bonavent 11.83 2.1
2 Bolling,,Dennis 10 Rio:Mesa 11.92 2.1
3 Bryant,.Eric 9 Oxnard 11.95 NWI
4 Shahrokhfar,.Ethan 9 Moorpark 11.95 2.1
5 Orrick,.Ray 9 Saugus 12.01 2.1
6 Martinez,.Jesus 10 Channel,Isla 12.07 2.1
7 Vandenberg,!Jeremy 10 Thousand’Oak 12.10 2.1
8 Nelson,!Mj 10 Simi;Valley 12.11 2.1
9 Otanez,’Joe 10 San:Marcos:- 12.15 1.4
10 Hoth,.Josh 9 St.;Bonavent 12.16 NWI
11 Green,!Alex 9 Cabrillo:(lo 12.18 1.4
12 Dorion,.Adam 9 Santa’Barbar 12.22 2.1
13 Beck,;Kyle 9 Thousand’Oak 12.24 NWI
13 Oliver,!Ryan 10 Rio.Mesa 12.24 2.1
15 Brondyke,,Jake 9 Thousand!Oak 12.28 2.1
16 Camacho,:Leo 10 Ventura 12.29 NWI
17 Davis,:Kevin 9 Pacifica.(ox 12.29 NWI
18 Morris,:Zachary 9 Westlake 12.32 2.1
19 Carrillo,,Raymundo 10 Channel:Isla 12.33 NWI
20 Rupe,,Reid 9 Saugus 12.35 2.1
21 Daniel,!Eric 9 Ventura 12.40 2.1
22 Oliver,!Jordan 10 Rio,Mesa 12.42 NWI
23 Bennett,!Blaine 9 St..Bonavent 12.43 NWI
24 Lew,;Evan 10 Dos.Pueblos 12.58 2.1
25 Pence,:Nick 10 Cabrillo'(lo 12.60 1.4
26 Frye,,Johnny 9 Newbury:Park 12.65 2.1
27 Anderson,;David 9 Channel’Isla 12.71 2.1
28 Fuentes,’Christian 9 St.!Bonavent 12.72 2.1
29 Droughn,!Lawrence 9 Oxnard 12.73 0.7
30 Tran,’Kyle 9 San,Marcos,- 12.82 2.1
31 Fibiger,;Torsten 9 Newbury,Park 12.91 1.4
32 Hewitt,;Austin 10 Oxnard 12.91 NWI
33 Lopez,’Michael 10 San;Marcos;- 12.94 0.7
34 Allen,;Matthew 10 Newbury’Park 12.95 1.4
35 Westbury,.Christopher 10 Cabrillo;(lo 12.99 1.4
36 Mendoza,.Andres 10 Pacifica;(ox 13.03 2.1
37 Flores,.Johnathon 10 Pacifica,(ox 13.04 0.7
38 Ulep,:Skyler 9 Santa’Barbar 13.12 1.4
39 Van:Asten,:Jake 9 Santa:Ynez 13.22 1.4
40 Guerrero,,Ricky 9 Pacifica:(ox 13.24 0.7
41 Langolis,’Brett 10 San;Marcos;- 13.26 0.7
42 Morkunas,.Edward 9 Channel:Isla 13.44 0.7
43 Phillips,’William 10 Newbury!Park 13.44 2.1
44 Negrete,:Davis 9 Simi:Valley 13.50 1.4
45 Cobey,.Nick 10 Simi:Valley 13.51 1.4
46 Crummer,’Will 9 Santa:Barbar 13.77 0.7
47 Diaz,;Jacob 10 Santa’Barbar 15.08 1.4
48 Cyr,!Kevin 10 Dos,Pueblos 16.57 1.4

Boys 200 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Fasth,:Collin 10 Santa.Barbar 23.51m 0.6
2 Thompson,,Paul 10 St.,Bonavent 23.97 1.3
3 Maldonado,,Sergio 10 Moorpark 24.02 0.6
4 Stanton,’Aaron 10 Moorpark 24.36 1.0
5 Bryant,.Eric 9 Oxnard 24.74 2.6
6 Settem,.Cole 9 Moorpark 25.01 0.6
7 O’roke,!Grayson 10 Ventura 25.04 1.3
8 David,.Jake 9 Ventura 25.10 1.3
9 Vandenberg,:Jeremy 10 Thousand!Oak 25.13 1.7
10 Droughn,!Lawrence 9 Oxnard 25.23 2.6
11 Ramirez,.Sergio 9 Dos:Pueblos 25.30 1.1
12 Yager,.Tree 10 Newbury,Park 25.32 1.1
13 Dejong,;Cameron 10 Ventura 25.35 2.6
14 Ramirez,.Leo 9 St.,Bonavent 25.37 1.3
15 Alcala,’Carlo 10 St.,Bonavent 25.58 2.6
16 Mcghee,:Destin 10 Channel;Isla 25.62 1.3
17 Delgado,’Luis 10 Dos’Pueblos 25.68 1.1
18 Martinez,,Jesus 10 Channel’Isla 25.89 1.3
19 Carrillo,.Raymundo 10 Channel.Isla 25.92 0.6
20 Medina,!Kyle 9 Ventura 25.96 1.3
21 Rupe,;Reid 9 Saugus 26.00 1.3
22 Moses,’Bryce 9 Cabrillo!(lo 26.03 1.0
23 Kim,!Daniel 10 Buena 26.04 1.1
24 Lopez,!Michael 10 San’Marcos’- 26.18 2.1
25 Michel,;Jacob 9 Buena 26.29 1.1
26 Sanchez,,Uriel 9 Channel:Isla 26.40 2.6
27 Mendoza,:Andres 10 Pacifica'(ox 26.58 1.7
28 Mccue,,Nathan 10 Dos.Pueblos 26.75 2.1
29 Frye,.Johnny 9 Newbury,Park 26.91 1.7
30 Flores,!Johnathon 10 Pacifica;(ox 26.92 1.1
31 Denault,.Zac 9 Saugus 26.98 2.1
32 Allen,’Matthew 10 Newbury.Park 26.98 1.7
33 Hartman,;Stephan 9 Buena 27.02 1.7
34 Van’Asten,’Jake 9 Santa;Ynez 27.12 1.1
35 Ulep,:Skyler 9 Santa.Barbar 27.28 2.1
36 Cobey,,Nick 10 Simi,Valley 27.42 1.7
37 Langolis,:Brett 10 San:Marcos:- 27.46 2.1
38 Olsen,’Jeremiah 9 Newbury!Park 27.63 1.1
39 Strub,’Alexander 10 Cabrillo:(lo 27.70 1.0
40 Kirk,;D’amont 9 Pacifica:(ox 28.03 1.1
41 Tulloch,’Nathaniel 9 Cabrillo;(lo 28.25 1.0
42 Otanez,’Joe 10 San,Marcos,- 28.81 2.1
43 Sanchez,.Christian 9 Thousand:Oak 29.16 1.0
44 Diaz,;Jacob 10 Santa:Barbar 30.65 2.1
45 Brothers,;Isaiah 9 Santa:Barbar 31.22 2.6
46 Acebu,!Allan 10 Dos,Pueblos 31.53 2.1

Boys 400 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Maldonado,’Sergio 10 Moorpark 53.30m
2 Arellano,’Miguel 10 Pacifica.(ox 54.59
3 Settem,’Cole 9 Moorpark 54.91
4 Eide,,Paul 10 Ventura 55.35
5 Medina,;Kyle 9 Ventura 55.45
6 Orrick,!Ray 9 Saugus 55.46
7 Ramirez,.David 10 Ventura 57.49
8 Cardenas,,Gabriel 10 Pacifica!(ox 57.66
9 Godinez,:Jesse 10 Oxnard 57.71
10 De!Mello,!Andrew 10 Westlake 58.41
11 Juarez,’Joel 10 Pacifica;(ox 59.29
12 Sharma,:Divya 10 Simi:Valley 59.59
13 Yager,:Tree 10 Newbury,Park 59.85
14 Strub,.Alexander 10 Cabrillo;(lo 60.39
15 Webster,!Will 9 Newbury,Park 60.78
16 Vargas,’Jose 10 Ventura 61.87
17 Cannon-berg,’Roy 9 Santa;Barbar 62.52
18 Pena,:Jordan 10 Santa:Barbar 62.63
19 Bichard,:Blake 9 St.’Bonavent 62.91
20 Denault,:Zach 9 Saugus 62.98
21 Lopez,!Alejandro 9 Pacifica:(ox 64.37
22 Angel,’Augustin 9 San,Marcos,- 64.41
23 Mckenna,!Joey 9 Newbury:Park 64.52
24 Anderson,’Derek 9 St.’Bonavent 65.57
25 Salguero,’Eddie 11 Thousand;Oak 66.74
26 Sanchez,!Christian 9 Thousand:Oak 67.35
27 Brinkenhoff,’Jesse 9 Santa:Barbar 68.76
28 Colee,;Kevin 9 San,Marcos,- 69.28
29 Hernandez,.Jaun 10 Channel;Isla 71.32

Boys 1600 Meter Run CC FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Results – Men
1 Giguere,;Mikey 9 Westlake 4:42.68
2 Peterson,!Rocky 10 Westlake 4:43.82
3 Costa,.Chris 9 Westlake 4:46.35
4 Johnson,!Matthew 10 Cabrillo.(lo 4:46.62
5 Montes,.Martin 10 Buena 4:47.86
6 Wiswall,,Charlie 10 Cabrillo;(lo 4:52.01
7 Saucedo,;Jose 10 Rio’Mesa 4:53.68
8 Germann,:Ethan 10 Thousand.Oak 4:54.71
9 Rewers,.Patrick 9 Newbury’Park 4:55.43
10 Woods,’Eric 10 Santa.Barbar 4:55.80
11 Garifi,;Kevin 10 Saugus 4:59.46
12 Young,:Ryan 10 Buena 4:59.98
13 Ledbetter,.Jake 10 Thousand:Oak 5:00.26
14 Baker,.Lee 10 Ventura 5:00.32
15 Guzman,.Isac 10 Cabrillo,(lo 5:00.34
16 Knutson,;Blake 9 Ventura 5:00.37
17 Dunn,:Chris 10 Newbury;Park 5:00.42
18 Pond,’Frederick 9 Newbury:Park 5:00.59
19 Aviles,;Evander 10 Buena 5:00.80
20 Cordero,;Austen 10 Newbury;Park 5:01.42
21 Alexander,:Keegan 9 Saugus 5:01.60
22 Garita,:Lorenzo 10 Newbury.Park 5:02.06
23 Slater,.Conrad 10 Ventura 5:02.40
24 Trujillo,.Chris 9 Thousand’Oak 5:03.27
25 Hammer,:Michael 10 Westlake 5:03.73
26 Bradford,’Grant 9 San!Marcos!- 5:04.08
27 Barnes,;Thatcher 10 Buena 5:04.49
28 Thomas,;Ben 9 Thousand’Oak 5:05.50
29 Lomeli,’Tyler 10 Saugus 5:07.16
30 Garvin,!Chris 9 Thousand!Oak 5:08.69
31 Maki,!Bryce 10 Thousand;Oak 5:09.60
32 Hall,.Trevor 9 Saugus 5:10.43
33 Styhr,:Alex 10 Thousand,Oak 5:11.87
34 Silver,;Colin 9 Moorpark 5:13.45
35 Fratello-hakim,;Kyle 10 Westlake 5:14.36
36 Duran,:Devin 9 Thousand:Oak 5:15.31
37 Iuele,’Jacob 10 San.Marcos.- 5:15.77
38 Smith,.Cody 10 Rio.Mesa 5:16.10
39 Gage,;Samuel 10 Moorpark 5:17.92
40 Kobayashi,:Joseph 10 Rio:Mesa 5:18.24
41 Kaneversky,:Townsend 9 Saugus 5:19.73
42 Eddy,,Briann 9 Saugus 5:20.27
43 Mckenna,!Thomas 9 Rio.Mesa 5:20.98
44 Sheehan,:Casey 9 Newbury,Park 5:21.82
45 Wilder,:Alex 10 Cabrillo:(lo 5:22.24
46 Swider,’Nicholas 9 San;Marcos;- 5:22.68
47 Haden,;Matt 10 San’Marcos’- 5:22.92
48 Logan,;Joe 9 San,Marcos,- 5:23.12
49 Bello,;Gustavo 9 Santa!Barbar 5:23.48
50 Preciado,!Austin 9 Saugus 5:23.50
51 Stevens,;Ben 10 Newbury,Park 5:23.54
52 Sciamanna,;Dillon 10 Newbury’Park 5:23.90
53 Girgado,,Diego 10 Saugus 5:25.26
54 Zimmerman,;Charles 10 San,Marcos,- 5:25.53
55 Gerken,,Matthew 10 Westlake 5:26.50
56 Ribbers,,Daniel 10 Westlake 5:27.12
57 Deguardi,’Nicholas 10 Moorpark 5:27.23
58 Bevan,!Matthew 10 Westlake 5:27.74
59 Young,;Peter 9 Ventura 5:28.03
60 Foundlooney,.Charles 9 Moorpark 5:28.36
61 Rowland,,Ryan 9 Simi’Valley 5:32.48
62 Anderson,;Cole 9 Simi:Valley 5:33.24
63 Ghitterman,:Ben 9 San;Marcos;- 5:33.47
64 Smith,.Zach 9 Ventura 5:33.58
65 Mcmillan,’Robert 10 Simi;Valley 5:34.43
66 Cordova,’Esai 9 Cabrillo!(lo 5:35.20
67 Pike,;Jacob 9 Cabrillo:(lo 5:36.66
68 Viray,!Arjun 9 Simi’Valley 5:37.02
69 Vazquez,!Jesus 10 Channel.Isla 5:37.13
70 Pozzato,;Everett 10 Santa.Barbar 5:38.40
71 Perez-portillo,.Arturo 10 Cabrillo;(lo 5:39.55
72 Hernandez,:Jaun 10 Channel:Isla 5:42.71
73 Aguilar,;Raul 11 Channel.Isla 5:52.53
74 Metcalfe,!Mcalister 9 San:Marcos:- 5:57.41
75 Graves,;Will 9 Santa’Barbar 6:05.31
76 Yowler,,Daniel 10 Cabrillo;(lo 6:07.86
77 Guillen,’Jovanny 9 Channel’Isla 7:07.97

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Teart,;Anthony 10 Rio;Mesa 42.18m
2 Hansen,,Austin 9 Moorpark 43.88m
3 Osuna,:Jesus 10 Oxnard 44.33
4 Ali,,Ahdam 10 Buena 44.43
5 Roberts,:Dylan 10 Buena 45.58
6 Lee,;Kevin 10 Saugus 46.32
7 Mcghee,!Destin 10 Channel:Isla 46.43
8 Winans,:Brice 9 Ventura 46.52
9 Eidson,,Ryley 9 Ventura 47.09
10 Bommerez,’Jonnathan 10 Dos;Pueblos 48.06
11 Dody,.Nico 10 Thousand.Oak 48.56
12 Ibo,:Charles 10 Channel!Isla 49.22
13 Viray,;Alexander 10 Simi’Valley 49.29
14 Simpson,’Torrey 10 Santa’Barbar 49.41
15 Martinez,:Jesus 10 Channel’Isla 50.12
16 Gildea,.Matt 9 Thousand.Oak 50.43
17 Powell,’Will 10 Santa.Barbar 50.91
18 Fibiger,.Torsten 9 Newbury,Park 51.33
19 Seibel,!Samuel 9 Dos,Pueblos 52.62
20 Atwater,,Jacob 10 Rio’Mesa 53.41
21 Woolsey,’Matt 9 Simi:Valley 54.08
22 Kerman,,Jimmy 10 Santa;Barbar 54.71
23 Megowan,’Craig 10 Simi:Valley 56.25

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Santa:Barbara::’a’ 45.98
2 Rio.Mesa..’a’ 46.47
3 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 46.52
4 St..Bonaventure..’a’ 47.33
5 Saugus,,’a’ 47.79
6 Oxnard..’a’ 47.83
7 St.!Bonaventure!!’b’ X47.99
8 Channel’Islands”’a’ 48.39
9 Dos:Pueblos::’a’ 48.66
10 Pacifica;(ox);;’a’ 49.78
11 Cabrillo'(lom)”’b’ X50.34
12 Newbury:Park::’a’ 50.43
13 Pacifica,(ox),,’b’ X50.67
14 Newbury:Park::’b’ X51.60
Ventura::’b’ DQ
Ventura::’a’ DQ
Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ DQ

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Santa’Barbara”’a’ 3:43.32
2 Ventura..’a’ 3:43.59
3 Dos.Pueblos..’a’ 3:48.25
4 Pacifica!(ox)!!’a’ 3:50.83
5 Ventura!!’b’ X3:56.22
6 Rio,Mesa,,’a’ 3:59.39
7 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 4:00.59
8 Thousand;Oaks;;’a’ 4:03.78
9 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 4:06.07
10 Newbury’Park”’a’ 4:08.20
11 Santa;Barbara;;’b’ X4:13.44
12 Santa.Ynez..’a’ 4:14.16
13 Moorpark..’a’ 4:14.83
14 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X4:37.92

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Saugus;;’a’ 8:46.08m
2 Moorpark!!’a’ 8:49.29m
3 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 9:06.87
4 Rio,Mesa,,’a’ 9:12.72
5 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 9:14.98
6 Thousand!Oaks!!’b’ X9:16.84
7 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 9:17.90
8 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 9:26.87
9 Ventura::’a’ 9:29.26
10 Saugus”’b’ X9:31.65
11 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 10:00.38
12 Santa;Barbara;;’a’ 10:16.80
13 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X10:19.23
14 Cabrillo,(lom),,’b’ X10:20.84
15 St.’Bonaventure”’a’ 10:24.79
16 Simi!Valley!!’a’ 10:25.80
17 Buena”’b’ X10:28.79
18 Channel,Islands,,’a’ 11:09.80

Boys 4×1600 Yard Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Westlake::’a’ 19:16.58
2 Buena;;’a’ 19:53.13
3 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 19:57.86
4 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 20:01.21
5 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 20:03.74
6 Saugus”’a’ 20:18.65
7 Ventura,,’a’ 20:31.12
8 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 20:49.00
9 Moorpark”’a’ 21:26.96
10 Simi.Valley..’a’ 22:16.00
11 Channel!Islands!!’a’ 24:20.35
Santa.Barbara..’a’ NT
Thousand:Oaks::’b’ NT
Santa;Ynez;;’a’ NT
Buena,,’b’ NT
Newbury,Park,,’b’ NT
Westlake::’b’ NT
Saugus;;’b’ NT
Cabrillo:(lom)::’b’ NT
San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ NT
San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ NT

Boys Distance Medley FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Saugus!!’a’ 11:19.55m
2 Westlake,,’a’ 11:20.94
3 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 11:45.08
4 Ventura!!’a’ 11:46.47
5 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 12:01.86
6 Buena..’a’ 12:09.07
7 Dos!Pueblos!!’a’ 12:11.27
8 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 12:16.84
9 Saugus!!’b’ X12:18.62
10 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 12:19.30
11 Newbury’Park”’b’ X12:28.84
12 Westlake;;’b’ X12:35.17
13 Thousand’Oaks”’b’ X13:03.88
14 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 13:04.05
15 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 13:09.12
16 Cabrillo'(lom)”’b’ X13:22.75
17 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 13:26.12
18 Santa.Barbara..’b’ X14:01.51
19 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X14:06.57
20 Channel;Islands;;’a’ 14:55.86

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Buena::’a’ 70.90
2 Ventura..’a’ 73.17
3 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 73.59
4 Channel.Islands..’a’ 74.25
5 Simi!Valley!!’a’ 77.57
6 Channel,Islands,,’b’ X1:22.49

Boys High Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Bernal,;Christian 10 Westlake 5-06.00m
2 Yu,.Kevin 10 Westlake J5-06.00m
3 Spadoro,.Philip 10 Dos:Pueblos J5-06.00m
4 Dody,;Nico 10 Thousand,Oak 5-04.00
5 David,.Jake 9 Ventura J5-04.00
6 Davis,’Kevin 9 Pacifica.(ox 5-02.00
7 Rupe,;Reid 9 Saugus 5-00.00
7 Dixon,!Bryce 9 St.!Bonavent 5-00.00
9 Garcia,,Jordan 10 Ventura J5-00.00
10 Kim,;Daniel 10 Buena 4-10.00
10 Valentini,:Kenny 9 Buena 4-10.00
10 Ramirez,,David 10 Ventura 4-10.00
10 Pearson,’Alexander 9 Saugus 4-10.00
14 Marshall,,Bryce 10 Dos’Pueblos J4-10.00
15 Anderson,,David 9 Channel’Isla J4-10.00
Williamson,’Austin 9 Cabrillo,(lo NH
Guerrero,:Ricky 9 Pacifica!(ox NH
King;Ii,;Vincent 9 Cabrillo.(lo NH
Kirk,!D’amont 9 Pacifica,(ox NH
Bennett,:Blaine 9 St.;Bonavent NH
Gomez,;Junior 9 Santa:Ynez NH
Desantiago,:Adrian 10 St.;Bonavent NH
Garner,;Dylan 10 St..Bonavent NH
Mckenna,.Ian 9 Moorpark NH
Evans,.Austin 9 Thousand,Oak NH
Browning,!Christopher 10 Santa,Ynez NH
Levan,:Andre 10 Moorpark NH
Walker,;Brenton 10 Santa’Barbar NH
Pugh,,Coop 9 San,Marcos,- NH
Page,:Jack 9 Santa!Barbar NH
Crummer,:Will 9 Santa,Barbar NH
Fahmy,,Mina 10 Buena NH
Thomas,:Gabriel 9 Buena NH
Smith,’Cody 10 Rio’Mesa NH
Keane,:Patrick 9 Westlake NH
Ibo,.Charles 10 Channel:Isla NH
Klien,.Jackson 9 Ventura NH
Turnquist,,Colby 10 Cabrillo:(lo NH
Bliss,,Ryan 10 Cabrillo.(lo NH
Meinhold,,Jieh 9 Dos!Pueblos NH
Clancy,;Connor 9 Santa;Barbar NH
Mckenzie,!Jack 9 Ventura NH
Favre-schwan,’Garrett 10 Dos:Pueblos NH

Boys Long Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Tabor,!Asa 10 Ventura 18-08.25m NWI
2 Nelson,:Mj 10 Simi!Valley 18-07.00m NWI
3 Thompson,;Paul 10 St.,Bonavent 18-06.50m NWI
4 David,.Jake 9 Ventura 18-04.00m NWI
5 Moses,,Bryce 9 Cabrillo'(lo 18-01.50m NWI
6 Sininger,!Colin 10 San!Marcos!- 17-10.75m NWI
7 Roberts,’Dylan 10 Buena 17-10.50m NWI
8 Stevens,:James 10 Santa;Barbar 17-07.25 NWI
9 Mott,.Derek 10 Rio;Mesa 17-06.75 NWI
10 Fibiger,.Torsten 9 Newbury!Park 17-03.00 NWI
11 Florenca,:Giovanni 10 Newbury,Park 17-02.00 NWI
11 Koehn,!Gavin 10 Santa;Barbar 17-02.00 NWI
13 Spencer,.Nick 9 Thousand;Oak 16-11.75 NWI
14 Brown,!Dillon 9 Ventura 16-10.25 NWI
15 Tyler,.Martel 10 Rio:Mesa 16-06.00 NWI
16 Brondyke,.Jake 9 Thousand!Oak 16-05.00 NWI
17 Arellano,.Miguel 10 Pacifica,(ox 16-04.50 NWI
18 Kim,!Daniel 10 Buena 16-04.00 NWI
19 Brothers,,Isaiah 9 Santa,Barbar 16-03.25 NWI
20 Cruz,’Luis 10 Pacifica.(ox 16-02.50 NWI
21 Chapman,:James 10 Dos:Pueblos 16-01.50 NWI
22 Ramirez,.Leo 9 St.,Bonavent 16-00.00 NWI
23 Crummer,!Will 9 Santa!Barbar 15-10.00 NWI
24 Sanchez,:Uriel 9 Channel.Isla 15-09.25 NWI
25 Duongtran,’Gabriel 10 Rio;Mesa 15-09.00 NWI
26 Gil,.Chris 10 Saugus 15-07.50 NWI
27 Pugh,,Coop 9 San.Marcos.- 15-06.75 NWI
28 Thomas,;Gabriel 9 Buena 15-05.00 NWI
29 Ondrejko,;Daniel 10 St.,Bonavent 15-03.00 NWI
30 Bramsen,!Cory 9 Dos’Pueblos 15-02.00 NWI
31 Marshall,:Bryce 10 Dos’Pueblos 15-01.25 NWI
32 Singh,’Vir 10 Dos;Pueblos 15-00.00 NWI
33 August-mclure,,Keshon 9 Saugus 14-11.50 NWI
34 Sharma,,Divya 10 Simi.Valley 14-11.00 NWI
35 Van.Asten,.Jake 9 Santa,Ynez 14-09.00 NWI
36 Alcala,:Carlo 10 St.:Bonavent 14-08.25 NWI
37 Woolsey,,Matt 9 Simi’Valley 14-07.75 NWI
38 Padilla,.Noe 9 Oxnard 13-09.75 NWI
39 Wilson,’Jonathan 9 San.Marcos.- 13-02.00 NWI
40 Padilla,!Lonny 9 Channel,Isla 12-09.25 NWI
Erbes,’Joshua 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Hartman,!Stephan 9 Buena ND NWI
Levan,’Andre 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Pardo,:Steven 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Phillips,;William 10 Newbury’Park ND NWI
Morkunas,:Edward 9 Channel;Isla ND NWI
Anderson,,David 9 Channel’Isla ND NWI
Rudolph,,Thomas 9 Cabrillo.(lo ND NWI
Dominguez,:Timothy 10 Rio,Mesa ND NWI
O’roke,:Grayson 10 Ventura ND NWI
Cerda,,Anthony 9 Pacifica,(ox ND NWI
Stewart,,Ryan 9 Cabrillo:(lo ND NWI
Picariello,,Alex 10 Thousand!Oak ND NWI
Bliss,’Ryan 10 Cabrillo!(lo ND NWI
Yu,.Kevin 10 Westlake ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Duongtran,;Gabriel 10 Rio.Mesa 40-10.50m NWI
2 Turnquist,!Colby 10 Cabrillo,(lo 39-06.00m NWI
3 Saldivar,.Alfonso 10 Oxnard 38-04.75m NWI
4 Sininger,;Colin 10 San;Marcos;- 37-07.25 NWI
5 Tabor,!Asa 10 Ventura 36-10.50 NWI
6 Leon-garcia,,Elmer 10 Ventura 36-08.50 NWI
7 Mclay,:Kent 10 Ventura 36-04.25 NWI
8 Switzer,!Kurtis 10 Dos:Pueblos 35-10.75 NWI
9 Bourbeau,!Trevor 10 Ventura 35-09.75 NWI
10 Valentini,!Kenny 9 Buena 35-08.00 NWI
11 Stevens,;James 10 Santa:Barbar 35-06.75 NWI
12 Florenca,;Giovanni 10 Newbury;Park 35-02.00 NWI
13 Beck,’Sid 10 Santa’Barbar 34-09.50 NWI
14 Arellano,!Miguel 10 Pacifica;(ox 34-06.00 NWI
15 Kerman,’Jimmy 10 Santa;Barbar 34-04.50 NWI
16 Gil,!Chris 10 Saugus 34-01.00 NWI
17 Viray,;Alexander 10 Simi!Valley 33-06.75 NWI
17 Viray,’Arjun 9 Simi!Valley 33-06.75 NWI
19 Fung,.Nathan 9 Dos:Pueblos 32-11.50 NWI
20 August-mclure,,Keshon 9 Saugus 32-11.00 NWI
21 Fahmy,:Mina 10 Buena 32-04.50 NWI
22 Derflinger,,Lucas 9 Cabrillo.(lo 32-02.75 NWI
23 Gialketsis,;Brian 10 Buena 32-02.00 NWI
24 Cruz,’Luis 10 Pacifica;(ox 31-11.50 NWI
25 Davis,.Noah 9 Buena 30-11.50 NWI
King’Ii,’Vincent 9 Cabrillo!(lo ND NWI
Synnes,’Vlad 10 Channel,Isla ND NWI
Sanchez,.Uriel 9 Channel:Isla ND NWI
Erbes,.Joshua 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Westbury,.Christopher 10 Cabrillo:(lo ND NWI
Pardo,:Steven 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Patel,.Teerth 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Gonzalez,!Isaac 10 Rio!Mesa ND NWI
Yu,:Kevin 10 Westlake ND NWI
Beasley,:Josh 9 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Cobey,’Nick 10 Simi’Valley ND NWI
Phillips,.William 10 Newbury!Park ND NWI
Woolsey,!Matt 9 Simi:Valley ND NWI
Mcghee,:Destin 10 Channel.Isla ND NWI
Meinhold,:Jieh 9 Dos.Pueblos ND NWI
Anderson,’David 9 Channel;Isla ND NWI
Solis,!Raymond 9 San,Marcos,- ND NWI
Pugh,,Coop 9 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Arensen,’Finn 9 Santa:Barbar ND NWI

Boys Shot Put FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Meikle,!Logan 10 Simi;Valley 48-03.00m
2 Beilke,.Eric 10 Ventura 45-05.50m
3 Navarro,!Robert 10 Pacifica:(ox 42-00.00
4 Underwood,!Dane 10 Santa!Ynez 40-07.50
5 Miller,,Travis 10 Simi!Valley 39-05.50
6 Hart,!Jonathan 10 Simi.Valley 39-02.50
7 Rios,’Frankie 10 Pacifica.(ox 39-01.75
8 Ito,.Steven 10 Ventura 38-09.00
9 Williamson,:Jordan 10 Ventura 37-10.00
10 Espinoza,!Matthew 10 Rio’Mesa 37-06.50
11 Thompson,.Tyler 10 Newbury!Park 37-06.00
12 Borjas,.Angel 10 St.;Bonavent 37-04.50
13 Skopnik,:Phillip 10 Ventura 36-11.25
14 Carrillo,:Calvin 10 Pacifica!(ox 35-08.50
15 Robertson,.Ryan 10 Newbury.Park 35-03.00
16 Flores,.Henry 10 Pacifica!(ox 35-01.00
17 Franke,,Jayse 9 St.;Bonavent 34-08.25
18 Anderson,,David 10 Newbury!Park 34-04.00
19 Caron,;Brandon 10 Santa;Ynez 34-00.50
20 Dickinson,!Jonathan 9 Dos,Pueblos 34-00.00
21 Pacheco,:Richard 10 Pacifica;(ox 33-04.75
22 Kurz,;Jeremy 9 St.!Bonavent 33-03.50
23 Lang,:Steven 10 Channel!Isla 32-02.00
24 Perez,’Gilbert 9 Channel:Isla 31-03.00
25 Haslem,.Charles 10 Santa’Barbar 31-02.00
26 Pineda,!Esteban 9 Thousand’Oak 30-04.00
Stein,;Matt 9 Newbury:Park ND
Aupperle,’Hayden 10 Thousand’Oak ND
Jones,:Kyle 10 Oxnard ND
Levesque,;Matt 9 Santa;Ynez ND
Puccio,,Tyler 9 Moorpark ND
Wallace,;Elijah 9 St.!Bonavent ND
Gomez,!Junior 9 Santa;Ynez ND
Sookikian,!Jordan 9 Thousand.Oak ND
Brown,!Tyler 10 Thousand.Oak ND
Mack,,Letuan 10 Moorpark ND
Stoehr,:Brigham 10 Moorpark ND
Orosco,!Michael!Anthony 10 San,Marcos,- ND
Vargas,,Aaron 10 San.Marcos.- ND
Groover,’Reggie 10 San!Marcos!- ND
Pena,:Jordan 10 Santa.Barbar ND
Hunt,:Stephen 10 Santa;Barbar ND
Gonzalez,:Daniel 10 Santa!Barbar ND
Berman,.Tyler 10 Westlake ND
Lervold,;Connor 10 Westlake ND
Schilling,’Myles 10 Westlake ND
Ranucci,;Christofer 10 Rio,Mesa ND
Negrete,:Alvaro 10 Rio!Mesa ND
Snyder,;Mason 10 Cabrillo;(lo ND
Brock,!Ryan 10 Cabrillo.(lo ND
Brown,,Anthony 10 Cabrillo,(lo ND
Diaz,;Elliott 9 Oxnard ND
Hope,’Joseph 10 Cabrillo!(lo ND
Dill,:David 9 Dos’Pueblos ND
Scott,,Patrick 9 Dos;Pueblos ND
Spadoro,’Philip 10 Dos,Pueblos ND
Martinez,’Abraham 10 Buena ND
Ziolkowski,:Nick 10 Westlake ND

Boys Discus Throw FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Beilke,;Eric 10 Ventura 144-02m
2 Tapia,:Alex 10 Pacifica;(ox 108-07
3 Meikle,.Logan 10 Simi.Valley 108-05
4 Carrillo,,Calvin 10 Pacifica!(ox 107-04
5 Ito,’Steven 10 Ventura 106-07
6 Williamson,’Jordan 10 Ventura 101-02
7 Miller,:Travis 10 Simi’Valley 100-06
8 Underwood,!Dane 10 Santa,Ynez 99-08
9 Ziolkowski,;Nick 10 Westlake 99-05
10 Franke,;Jayse 9 St.!Bonavent 97-08
11 Anderson,,David 10 Newbury’Park 97-02
12 Robertson,:Ryan 10 Newbury!Park 96-01
13 Espinoza,’Matthew 10 Rio’Mesa 91-09
14 Hart,,Jonathan 10 Simi:Valley 91-07
15 Perez,.Gilbert 9 Channel’Isla 91-01
16 Ranucci,;Christofer 10 Rio:Mesa 90-07
17 Nunez,’Nick 10 St.’Bonavent 88-05
18 Michalec,:Tanner 9 Ventura 86-05
19 Martinez,!Abraham 10 Buena 85-11
20 Orosco,.Michael.Anthony 10 San!Marcos!- 85-01
21 Levesque,;Matt 9 Santa,Ynez 82-08
Gomez,’Junior 9 Santa;Ynez ND
Noorani,,Evan 10 Moorpark ND
Boales,!Conor 10 St.!Bonavent ND
Diaz,!Elliott 9 Oxnard ND
Caron,:Brandon 10 Santa’Ynez ND
Kurz,,Jeremy 9 St.:Bonavent ND
Aupperle,;Hayden 10 Thousand.Oak ND
Sookikian,.Jordan 9 Thousand;Oak ND
Eckdahl,!James 10 Moorpark ND
Brown,,Tyler 10 Thousand!Oak ND
Hernandez,’Jesse 10 Pacifica!(ox ND
Navarro,!Robert 10 Pacifica;(ox ND
Pineda,!Esteban 9 Thousand,Oak ND
Negrete,,Alvaro 10 Rio’Mesa ND
Hoeflich,,Josh 10 San’Marcos’- ND
Berman,.Tyler 10 Westlake ND
Knowles,!Patrick 9 San;Marcos;- ND
Groover,’Reggie 10 San’Marcos’- ND
Stein,:Matt 9 Newbury,Park ND
Thompson,’Tyler 10 Newbury’Park ND
Lervold,;Connor 10 Westlake ND
Schilling,.Myles 10 Westlake ND
Abbott,;Derek 9 Dos.Pueblos ND
Lang,’Damien 9 Dos!Pueblos ND
Bell,,Leshon 9 Dos;Pueblos ND
Lang,,Steven 10 Channel.Isla ND
Blevins,’David 9 Dos;Pueblos ND
Haslem,’Charles 10 Santa.Barbar ND
Gonzalez,;Daniel 10 Santa;Barbar ND
Hunt,.Stephen 10 Santa’Barbar ND
Pena,.Jordan 10 Santa;Barbar ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Krulac,:Jillian 12 Thousand.Oak 12.88m 0.9
2 Richards,;Madisen 9 Simi:Valley 12.99m 1.4
3 Shelly,:Sunita 11 Simi!Valley 13.02m 1.4
4 Escalante,,Jessica 11 Dos.Pueblos 13.04m 0.9
5 Loring,.Jasmine 10 Oxnard 13.22m 1.7
6 Box,’Daryan 10 St.’Bonavent 13.26m 1.4
7 Santanna,;Carly 12 Ventura 13.33m 0.9
8 Russell,’Reagan 11 Simi,Valley 13.37m 1.2
9 Laurin,,Shannon 10 Saugus 13.42m 1.4
10 Black,:Jazzelena 11 Pacifica,(ox 13.43m 0.9
11 Huitink,,Sarah 12 Saugus 13.45m 0.9
12 Johnson,’Tara 12 Oxnard 13.59 1.4
13 Clay,.Diandra 12 Buena 13.72 1.7
14 Miranda,’Rebecka 10 Cabrillo:(lo 13.86 2.3
15 Lee,:Shae 11 Ventura 13.88 1.7
16 Motyer,,Melissa 12 Dos’Pueblos 13.90 0.9
17 Vance,,Caroline 10 San,Marcos,- 13.98 1.7
18 Newton,:Emilie 11 Santa;Ynez 13.99 1.2
19 Vail,;Rebecca 12 Santa,Barbar 14.08 1.2
20 Markle,;Chazney 12 Pacifica'(ox 14.15 1.4
21 Henry,,Theresa 11 Channel.Isla 14.16 1.7
22 Colton,.Laura 11 Santa:Barbar 14.18 2.3
23 Greenlaw,;Christal 11 Rio,Mesa 14.23 1.2
24 Mendoza,!Natasha 11 Santa;Barbar 14.25 1.2
25 Apodoca,;Alexandra 10 St.’Bonavent 14.45 1.7
26 Yam,.Elisa 12 Rio.Mesa 14.66 1.2
27 Reveles,:Tatyiana 11 St..Bonavent 15.09 1.2
28 Layson,.Melanie 12 Channel:Isla 15.10 1.7
29 Canales,!Deanna 11 Dos.Pueblos 15.82 2.3
30 Piper-williams,!Brianna 12 Cabrillo'(lo 15.92 2.3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Thompson,.Morgan 12 Newbury’Park 26.28m 1.1
2 Mcdonald,.Sara 12 Moorpark 26.29m 0.5
3 Vincej,’Jenna 11 Saugus 26.58 1.1
4 Loring,,Jasmine 10 Oxnard 27.31 1.8
5 Russell,,Reagan 11 Simi,Valley 27.57 0.5
6 Escalante,’Jessica 11 Dos;Pueblos 27.77 1.1
7 Carlton,:Savanna 12 Ventura 27.98 0.5
8 Butcher,,Micalia 11 Simi,Valley 27.99 1.1
9 Gill,,Jessica 11 Saugus 28.20 1.1
10 Box,.Daryan 10 St.!Bonavent 28.51 0.5
11 Schentrup,;Teigan 9 Thousand;Oak 28.57 0.5
12 Helton,!Casey 11 Saugus 28.62 0.5
13 Mastrocinque,.Nikkole 10 Simi.Valley 28.70 0.5
14 Speed,;Taylor 10 Oxnard 28.90 1.9
15 Walker,.Sydney 11 Pacifica:(ox 29.37 1.8
16 Patterson,.Anisa 11 Ventura 29.41 1.1
17 Pack,!Leeila 11 Cabrillo,(lo 29.48 0.5
18 Mendoza,!Natasha 11 Santa.Barbar 29.60 1.9
19 Henry,.Theresa 11 Channel,Isla 30.03 1.8
20 Piper-williams,:Brianna 12 Cabrillo;(lo 30.06 0.5
21 Wright,:Megan 11 Moorpark 30.17 0.5
22 Yam,’Elisa 12 Rio;Mesa 30.34 1.9
23 Greenlaw,,Christal 11 Rio!Mesa 30.64 1.9
24 Layson,:Melanie 12 Channel;Isla 31.19 1.8
25 Zepeda,.Ana.Rosa 10 Santa,Ynez 32.10 0.5
26 Coker,,Nichole 12 Buena 32.26 1.9
27 Bobo,’Victoriana 11 Cabrillo'(lo 33.49 0.5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Vincej,’Jenna 11 Saugus 58.65s
2 Mcdonald,!Sara 12 Moorpark 59.01s
3 Russell,’Reagan 11 Simi!Valley 61.52
4 Butcher,;Micalia 11 Simi,Valley 61.73
5 Thompson,.Morgan 12 Newbury.Park 61.74
6 Carlton,:Savanna 12 Ventura 61.80
7 Gill,,Jessica 11 Saugus 62.19
8 Patterson,.Anisa 11 Ventura 64.17
9 Hernandez,.Mikayla 12 Pacifica:(ox 65.17
10 Torres,:Jannet 11 Pacifica!(ox 66.94
11 Schentrup,;Teigan 9 Thousand:Oak 67.04
12 Rios,:Lily 11 Pacifica.(ox 67.48
13 Pack,!Leeila 11 Cabrillo:(lo 68.48
14 Biggerstaff,,Michelle 11 Channel,Isla 68.94
15 Nava,;Athena 10 Cabrillo!(lo 70.06
16 Smith,,Regan 11 Ventura 70.71

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Hodges,,Elysia 12 San:Marcos:- 46.11m
2 Wolf,:Danica 11 Moorpark 48.72m
3 Alpern,,Chelsea 11 Saugus 49.39
4 Swan,’Kelsea 12 Rio;Mesa 49.88
5 N’getta,.Kate 9 Ventura 50.07
6 Axtell,’Melody 12 Ventura 50.89
7 Peterson,!Onyx 11 Simi.Valley 51.20
8 Missman,’Sarah 12 Dos!Pueblos 51.27
9 Richards,;Madisen 9 Simi!Valley 51.74
10 Guzman,:Liz 12 Pacifica:(ox 51.81
11 Padilla,.Jennie 11 Buena 52.28
12 Garcia,.Bryanna 12 Oxnard 53.00
13 Tejada,:Isabel 11 Cabrillo:(lo 53.32
14 Enos,;Alyssa 11 Cabrillo;(lo 53.73
15 Newton,!Emilie 11 Santa’Ynez 54.75
16 Yehezkel,’Shani 11 Saugus 55.09
17 Loque,;Kristen 12 Rio,Mesa 55.52
18 Owens,,Mia 11 Santa!Barbar 55.94
19 Rasmussen,,Michelle 11 Simi!Valley 56.27
20 Sanchez,!Cecily 11 Santa,Barbar 58.24
21 Maynes,’Symphanie 11 Cabrillo:(lo 58.82
22 Gleason,,Kiana 11 St.!Bonavent 60.40
23 Kroll,:Jackie 12 Ventura 61.40
24 Do,,Tina 11 Oxnard 61.97
25 Heuchert,,Jaclyn 12 San:Marcos:- 63.11
26 Speed,!Taylor 10 Oxnard 63.21
27 Bryan,:Mariah 12 Buena 65.92

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 50.25
2 Moorpark”’a’ 50.69
3 Simi;Valley;;’a’ 50.72
4 Ventura!!’a’ 51.24
5 Dos!Pueblos!!’a’ 51.50
6 Saugus;;’a’ 51.56
7 Oxnard::’a’ 51.65
8 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 51.79
9 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 51.99
10 St.,Bonaventure,,’a’ 53.03

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Thrower’s Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 56.65m
2 Ventura”’a’ 60.11m
3 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 60.39
4 San:Marcos:-ss::’a’ 61.36
5 Newbury.Park..’a’ 62.51
6 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 66.28

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 3:59.97m
2 Ventura!!’a’ 4:17.35
3 Dos,Pueblos,,’a’ 4:18.27
4 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 4:20.65
5 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 4:22.61
6 Thousand;Oaks;;’a’ 4:24.06
7 Oxnard..’a’ 4:35.03
8 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 4:42.14
9 Santa’Barbara”’a’ 4:53.05
10 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X4:56.77

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 9:48.73
2 Newbury:Park::’a’ 9:56.78
3 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 9:59.02
4 Thousand;Oaks;;’a’ 10:04.82
5 Saugus!!’a’ 10:20.11
6 Ventura!!’a’ 10:38.46
7 Saugus”’b’ X10:40.69
8 Pacifica;(ox);;’a’ 10:42.74
9 Buena,,’a’ 10:49.79
10 Santa’Ynez”’a’ 11:13.83
11 Cabrillo!(lom)!!’a’ 11:18.41
12 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X11:34.54
13 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 11:55.59

Girls 4×1600 Yard Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Saugus”’a’ 20:51.74m
2 Saugus..’b’ X21:33.22
3 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 21:51.96
4 Thousand,Oaks,,’a’ 22:26.09
5 San’Marcos’-ss”’a’ 23:09.41
6 Buena;;’a’ 24:08.47
7 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X24:45.83
8 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 26:48.75
San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ DNF

Girls Distance Medley Varsity

# School Finals
1 Saugus!!’a’ 12:24.62m
2 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 12:47.29
3 Dos!Pueblos!!’a’ 12:49.24
4 Saugus,,’b’ X13:01.15
5 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 13:25.47
6 Ventura,,’a’ 13:30.69
7 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 14:46.71
8 Santa:Barbara::’a’ 14:50.82
9 Pacifica!(ox)!!’a’ 14:58.12
10 Buena”’a’ 15:28.20

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

# School Finals
1 Ventura”’a’ 69.65
2 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 71.89
3 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 72.31
4 Moorpark!!’a’ 74.07
5 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 1:20.00
6 Simi,Valley,,’b’ X1:20.63
7 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 1:22.69
Rio.Mesa..’a’ DQ

Girls High Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Nizdil,!Raegan 10 Rio:Mesa 5-06.00s
2 Mcdaniel,:Hannah 12 San:Marcos:- 5-02.00m
3 Black,;Jazzelena 11 Pacifica'(ox J5-02.00m
4 Sper,’Karsen 11 Thousand,Oak 5-00.00
4 Gray,:Jaymee 11 Westlake 5-00.00
6 Georgalis,:Nikoletta 12 Moorpark J5-00.00
7 Peterson,’Lauren 11 Moorpark J5-00.00
8 N’getta,!Kate 9 Ventura 4-10.00
9 Nelson,’Ayla 11 Dos,Pueblos 4-08.00
9 Truax,.Cat 12 Santa!Ynez 4-08.00
11 Plesons,.Marina 12 Dos;Pueblos J4-08.00
12 Paffrath,;Leah 11 Simi,Valley J4-08.00
13 Smither,:Kimberly 11 Saugus 4-04.00
Kilbane,.Courtney 11 Thousand.Oak NH
Gear,;Natalie 11 St.!Bonavent NH
Stringer,;Kai 11 St.:Bonavent NH
Robles,.Magalay 11 Santa’Ynez NH
Zepeda,’Mercedes 11 Santa!Ynez NH
Lindquist,!Kayla 12 Rio!Mesa NH
Gallegos,!Gabrielle 11 Santa:Barbar NH
Kufta,:Jane 12 Buena NH
Bryan,,Mariah 12 Buena NH
Steve,;Mekalyn 10 Ventura NH
Gibbens,.Natalie 11 Ventura NH
Preston,:Kimberley 12 Dos;Pueblos NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Richards,.Madisen 9 Simi;Valley 16-11.25m NWI
2 Plesons,,Marina 12 Dos!Pueblos 16-09.00m NWI
3 Patterson,;Anisa 11 Ventura 16-05.00m NWI
4 Herman,;Kylie 10 Ventura 16-02.25 NWI
5 Peterson,;Lauren 11 Moorpark 16-01.75 NWI
6 Georgalis,:Nikoletta 12 Moorpark 15-08.50 NWI
7 Colvin,,Danielle 10 Ventura 15-08.25 NWI
8 Lovio,.Lindsay 12 Saugus 15-08.00 NWI
9 Quiroz,’Kristine 12 Thousand.Oak 15-07.25 NWI
10 Preston,;Kimberley 12 Dos,Pueblos 14-07.25 NWI
11 Khalil,:Christina 11 San.Marcos.- 14-06.75 NWI
12 Clay,;Diandra 12 Buena 14-06.50 NWI
13 Assadourian,!Nouneh 12 Saugus 14-06.00 NWI
14 Abarca,!Valeria 12 Pacifica;(ox 14-04.75 NWI
15 Mexico,:Kaci 11 Santa.Ynez 14-03.75 NWI
16 Shelly,.Sunita 11 Simi.Valley 14-03.00 NWI
17 Ireland,’Alexis 12 San,Marcos,- 14-02.25 NWI
18 Peterson,!Onyx 11 Simi!Valley 14-01.00 NWI
19 Willrodt,:Mccall 12 Moorpark 13-10.00 NWI
20 Gallegos,;Gabrielle 11 Santa.Barbar 13-09.25 NWI
21 Miranda,;Stephanie 12 Cabrillo'(lo 13-05.50 NWI
22 Hawkes,’Julia 12 Santa:Barbar 13-03.75 NWI
23 Garcia,.Bryanna 12 Oxnard 13-03.00 NWI
24 Nava,!Athena 10 Cabrillo;(lo 12-10.75 NWI
25 Crane,,Mackenna 10 Santa.Ynez 12-00.00 NWI
26 Contreras,.Clarissa 12 Oxnard 11-11.00 NWI
26 Loque,’Kristen 12 Rio.Mesa 11-11.00 NWI
28 Jacobson,:Olivia 12 Santa!Barbar 11-10.75 NWI
29 Knipper,,Ansley 11 Thousand:Oak 11-08.50 NWI
30 Bryan,.Mariah 12 Buena 11-00.50 NWI
31 Medina,!Stephanie 12 Channel.Isla 9-10.50 NWI
Sandin,,Ellen 12 Dos.Pueblos ND NWI
Pearson,’Kara 12 San:Marcos:- ND NWI
Nizdil,;Raegan 10 Rio:Mesa ND NWI
Lindquist,.Kayla 12 Rio:Mesa ND NWI
Gleason,,Kiana 11 St.;Bonavent ND NWI
Flores,’Saray 12 Channel.Isla ND NWI
Litada,’Leilani 12 Channel;Isla ND NWI
Miranda,!Rebecka 10 Cabrillo:(lo ND NWI
Alpern,’Chelsea 11 Saugus ND NWI
Bowman,;Shelby 12 Westlake ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Bell,!Meredith 12 Thousand,Oak 34-08.00m NWI
2 Bevan,’Lauren 12 Buena 34-03.00 NWI
3 Miranda,,Rebecka 10 Cabrillo.(lo 34-02.00 NWI
4 Krulac,’Jillian 12 Thousand;Oak 33-08.50 NWI
5 Lovio,,Lindsay 12 Saugus 33-06.50 NWI
6 Shelly,,Sunita 11 Simi.Valley 32-07.50 NWI
7 Gibbens,!Natalie 11 Ventura 32-06.00 NWI
8 Peterson,.Onyx 11 Simi,Valley 31-05.00 NWI
9 Assadourian,’Nouneh 12 Saugus 31-02.50 NWI
10 Hawkes,:Julia 12 Santa,Barbar 31-02.25 NWI
11 Khalil,!Christina 11 San:Marcos:- 30-11.00 NWI
12 Kilbane,!Courtney 11 Thousand;Oak 30-06.00 NWI
13 Knipper,!Ansley 11 Thousand’Oak 30-00.50 NWI
14 Bryan,!Mariah 12 Buena 29-09.75 NWI
15 Motyer,’Melissa 12 Dos!Pueblos 29-02.50 NWI
16 Nelson,!Ayla 11 Dos.Pueblos 29-02.00 NWI
17 Hintz,’Danielle 12 Simi,Valley 28-10.50 NWI
18 Bratt,’Emily 12 Santa!Barbar 28-09.00 NWI
19 Sandin,!Ellen 12 Dos:Pueblos 28-06.50 NWI
20 Ortolani,.Giulia 12 Rio:Mesa 28-03.00 NWI
21 Roodenrijs,!Hannah 10 San:Marcos:- 27-05.00 NWI
Robles,:Magalay 11 Santa’Ynez ND NWI
Crane,.Mackenna 10 Santa.Ynez ND NWI
Piper-williams,’Brianna 12 Cabrillo:(lo ND NWI
Zepeda,!Ana!Rosa 10 Santa;Ynez ND NWI
Willrodt,:Sumner 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Willrodt,.Mccall 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Yancey,!Megan 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Neatherlin,,Marissa 11 Moorpark ND NWI
Lindquist,,Kayla 12 Rio’Mesa ND NWI
Smither,,Kimberly 11 Saugus ND NWI
Ireland,;Alexis 12 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Whitcomb,!Lauren 12 Buena ND NWI
Austin,:Ally 12 Buena ND NWI
Bowman,:Shelby 12 Westlake ND NWI
Steve,:Mekalyn 10 Ventura ND NWI
Colvin,’Danielle 10 Ventura ND NWI
Flores,!Saray 12 Channel’Isla ND NWI
Gallegos,,Gabrielle 11 Santa,Barbar ND NWI
Pearson,;Kara 12 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Jacobson,’Olivia 12 Santa,Barbar ND NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Morgan,,Alex 12 Ventura 39-11.00
2 Grier,;Keshona 12 Channel,Isla 35-09.00
3 Dixon,:Brook 11 Pacifica!(ox 34-10.00
4 Szeyller,’Rachel 11 Santa’Ynez 34-01.00
5 Panapa,,Amber 12 St.!Bonavent 33-01.00
6 Steward,:Andisha 11 Channel’Isla 32-09.00
7 Roffel,!Elena 11 Rio.Mesa 32-01.00
8 Manhart,:Erielle 11 Buena 29-09.00
9 Krivulka,;Kaytee 11 Santa:Ynez 29-07.00
10 Rowe,!Aaliyah 11 Buena 29-06.00
11 Reaves,!Katherine 10 Thousand;Oak 28-01.00
11 Frazier,.Amanda 11 Santa!Ynez 28-01.00
13 Castillo,!Keliah 12 San’Marcos’- 28-00.00
14 Thompson,!Aubreyanna 12 Pacifica!(ox 27-09.00
15 Henchy,!Katie 9 Ventura 27-01.50
16 Garcia,.Karina 11 Pacifica.(ox 27-00.00
17 Coulter,.Ellie 12 Thousand!Oak 26-08.00
17 Johnson,’Olivia 12 Rio:Mesa 26-08.00
17 Pupa,’Amber 9 Ventura 26-08.00
20 Conner,!Angie 12 San!Marcos!- 26-03.00
21 Spencer,.Mackenzie 11 Dos.Pueblos 25-10.00
22 Miguel,.Gabi 11 St.:Bonavent 25-08.00
23 Smith,,Jen 12 Thousand,Oak 25-07.00
24 Smith,!Erica 12 Newbury,Park 25-02.00
25 Bowman,!Jade 12 St..Bonavent 25-00.50
Puccio,;Tanya 12 Moorpark ND
Campbell,:Alyssa 12 Simi:Valley ND
Colar,.Jazmyne 12 Simi!Valley ND
Pagnacco,!Camilla 12 Simi’Valley ND
Gutierrez,:Stephanie 12 Oxnard ND
Cabrera,;Ruby 12 Oxnard ND
Hernandez,.Aleana 12 Santa:Barbar ND
Litada,’Leilani 12 Channel:Isla ND
Lindquist,;Kayla 12 Rio!Mesa ND
Fellows,:Paisha 11 Dos’Pueblos ND
Owen,!Annie 12 San:Marcos:- ND

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Morgan,!Alex 12 Ventura 146-00
2 Panapa,.Amber 12 St.:Bonavent 131-07
3 Szeyller,!Rachel 11 Santa’Ynez 113-00
4 Abarca,’Valeria 12 Pacifica:(ox 108-02
5 Grier,:Keshona 12 Channel’Isla 105-04
6 Krivulka,’Kaytee 11 Santa.Ynez 105-00
7 Thompson,’Aubreyanna 12 Pacifica:(ox 102-03
8 Rowe,.Aaliyah 11 Buena 100-09
9 Manhart,:Erielle 11 Buena 99-07
9 Dixon,!Brook 11 Pacifica!(ox 99-07
11 Steward,:Andisha 11 Channel:Isla 99-06
12 Roffel,;Elena 11 Rio,Mesa 98-01
13 Spencer,’Mackenzie 11 Dos.Pueblos 94-01
14 Frazier,.Amanda 11 Santa,Ynez 87-01
15 Conner,,Angie 12 San!Marcos!- 83-10
16 Castillo,:Keliah 12 San;Marcos;- 83-06
17 Escalante,:Jessica 11 Dos’Pueblos 81-00
18 Johnson,.Olivia 12 Rio!Mesa 80-00
Coulter,!Ellie 12 Thousand;Oak ND
Miguel,.Gabi 11 St..Bonavent ND
Puccio,,Tanya 12 Moorpark ND
Young,,Hunter 11 St.;Bonavent ND
Reaves,:Katherine 10 Thousand!Oak ND
Smith,.Jen 12 Thousand’Oak ND
Restmeyer,’Nicole 11 Moorpark ND
Reyes,;Ariana 11 Rio,Mesa ND
Pagnacco,.Camilla 12 Simi:Valley ND
Hernandez,,Aleana 12 Santa:Barbar ND
Hyatt,,Kelsey 11 San!Marcos!- ND
Colar,.Jazmyne 12 Simi.Valley ND
Smith,!Erica 12 Newbury:Park ND
Campbell,.Alyssa 12 Simi’Valley ND
Gutierrez,’Stephanie 12 Oxnard ND
Barbosa,:Alexandra 12 Channel:Isla ND
Cabrera,.Ruby 12 Oxnard ND
Pupa,,Amber 9 Ventura ND
Fellows,;Paisha 11 Dos’Pueblos ND
Henchy,,Katie 9 Ventura ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Edell,,Brooke 9 Westlake 12.79 2.4
2 Stevens,,Tenille 10 Moorpark 13.06 2.4
3 Asuncion,,Sabrina 9 Pacifica;(ox 13.52 0.1
4 Weldon,!Kelly 9 Simi’Valley 13.59 0.9
5 Davis,.Cassandra 10 Dos;Pueblos 13.71 2.4
6 Holmquist,,Heidi 10 Simi!Valley 13.72 0.1
7 Poindexter,’Niema 9 Dos,Pueblos 13.73 0.1
8 Woodhouse,,Amanda 9 Simi;Valley 13.74 0.1
9 Storbeck,!Melissa 9 Moorpark 13.75 2.4
10 Hamman,;Margot 9 Moorpark 13.77 0.9
11 Tomlinson,’Michela 9 Newbury,Park 13.79 0.1
12 Green,’Donna 10 Dos:Pueblos 13.98 2.4
13 Munoz,,Chloe 9 Ventura 14.08 1.8
14 Adedigba,;Nola 10 Thousand!Oak 14.12 0.9
15 Barkley,:Katie 10 Ventura 14.15 0.9
16 Porter,;Delaney 9 Thousand:Oak 14.28 2.2
17 Greenlaw,:Alisha 9 Rio.Mesa 14.32 2.4
18 Diaz,’Arica 9 Oxnard 14.35 0.9
19 Algoso,.Krisha 10 Pacifica!(ox 14.37 1.8
20 Masyr,’Samantha 9 Newbury:Park 14.39 2.2
21 Carlentine,:Madison 9 Santa;Barbar 14.45 2.2
22 Dominguez-fields,’Candic 9 Ventura 14.46 0.1
23 Rock,;Cecily 9 Newbury;Park 14.47 2.2
24 Masini,’Megan 9 San.Marcos.- 14.55 0.1
25 Stiling,’Stevie 10 Rio.Mesa 14.56 0.9
26 Portillo,;Alina 9 Oxnard 14.60 0.9
27 Otanez,,Ana 10 San;Marcos;- 14.65 0.9
28 Gong,;Samantha 9 Oxnard 14.66 2.2
29 Hernandez,!Vianey 9 San:Marcos:- 14.70 2.2
30 Scuelari,,Allie 10 Santa!Barbar 14.72 1.8
31 Morales,,Andrea 10 Pacifica,(ox 14.76 1.8
32 Lewis,!Shatrika 10 Pacifica,(ox 14.83 1.8
33 Stelly,.Marisa 10 Dos’Pueblos 14.84 0.9
34 Salgado,,Siena 9 Santa;Barbar 15.10 1.8
35 Golshani,’Michelle 9 Oxnard 15.19 1.8
36 Velasco,!Andrea 10 St.’Bonavent 15.21 0.5
37 Madueno,;Catherine 10 Channel;Isla 15.55 0.5
38 Harper,!Qui’ana 10 Cabrillo!(lo 15.78 0.4
39 Wilcox,:Angelique 9 Santa’Ynez 15.81 0.5
40 Murillo,.Nikki 10 St.:Bonavent 16.00 0.5
41 Hensley,;Krystin 10 Santa;Ynez 16.21 0.5
42 Griffith,’Mikaila 9 Cabrillo:(lo 16.33 0.4
43 Gonzalez,,Judith 9 Channel;Isla 16.79 0.5
44 Clifford,;Rachael 9 Thousand,Oak 16.82 0.4
45 Aguirre,;Citlalli 9 Channel.Isla 17.31 0.5

Girls 200 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Weldon,.Kelly 9 Simi’Valley 27.62m 1.5
2 Tomlinson,!Michela 9 Newbury;Park 27.68m 1.5
3 Poindexter,!Niema 9 Dos.Pueblos 28.09m 1.5
4 Hamman,;Margot 9 Moorpark 28.44 0.9
5 Fisher,,Jillian 9 San,Marcos,- 28.51 0.9
6 Mccauley,:Marissa 10 Saugus 28.66 1.1
7 Hunt,:Lindsay 10 Simi.Valley 29.09 0.9
8 Holmquist,:Heidi 10 Simi.Valley 29.16 0.9
9 Portillo,:Alina 9 Oxnard 29.46 1.1
10 Dominguez-fields,’Candic 9 Ventura 29.52 0.9
11 Diaz,’Arica 9 Oxnard 29.54 1.1
12 Juarez,,Stephanie 10 San,Marcos,- 29.61 2.0
13 Goodwin,.Brooke 9 Santa;Ynez 29.64 1.1
14 Silverman,’Kailey 9 Channel!Isla 29.69 1.1
15 Stevens,,Tenille 10 Moorpark 29.70 1.1
16 Greenlaw,!Alisha 9 Rio;Mesa 29.73 1.5
17 Aguilar,:Priscilla 10 Dos;Pueblos 29.77 2.0
18 Yoo,;Anna 10 Newbury’Park 29.93 1.5
19 Hecht,;Alexandra 9 Ventura 29.94 1.1
20 Juarez,,Andrea 10 St.:Bonavent 29.95 1.1
21 Carlentine,:Madison 9 Santa’Barbar 29.97 1.1
22 Gong,;Samantha 9 Oxnard 29.97 1.1
23 Hill,’Alexandra 10 Saugus 30.01 1.1
24 Campbell,.Aimee 9 Oxnard 30.05 1.9
25 Algoso,’Krisha 10 Pacifica!(ox 30.06 2.0
26 Reeves,.Danika 10 Ventura 30.15 1.1
27 Scuelari,,Allie 10 Santa:Barbar 30.21 2.0
28 Stiling,:Stevie 10 Rio:Mesa 30.21 1.1
29 Shaw,.Delaney 10 Ventura 30.32 0.9
30 Porter,.Delaney 9 Thousand!Oak 30.34 1.9
31 Tymon,;Jordan 10 Dos.Pueblos 30.42 2.0
32 Vazquez,:Ruth 10 Channel,Isla 30.49 0.9
33 Remy,’Morgan 10 Santa,Barbar 30.58 2.0
34 Adedigba,.Nola 10 Thousand.Oak 30.70 1.1
35 Morales,:Andrea 10 Pacifica.(ox 30.72 1.1
36 Masyr,.Samantha 9 Newbury;Park 30.73 1.5
37 Pennington,:Elyse 10 Newbury’Park 31.05 1.5
38 Lee,!Camryn 9 Moorpark 31.18 1.1
39 Velasco,’Andrea 10 St.:Bonavent 31.70 1.9
40 Forker,.Nikki 9 San,Marcos,- 31.72 1.1
41 Newman,;Courtney 9 Thousand:Oak 31.87 1.1
42 Murillo,!Nikki 10 St.!Bonavent 32.01 1.9
43 Morgan,,Elizabeth 10 Cabrillo:(lo 32.55 1.9
44 Vermilyea,:Heather 9 Dos,Pueblos 33.16 1.9
45 Jongsma,:Katelynn 9 Cabrillo;(lo 33.26 1.1
46 Espinoza,:Sophia 10 Cabrillo;(lo 33.69 1.1
47 Hogensen,.Peggy 9 Santa:Barbar 33.96 1.9
48 Gonzalez,:Judith 9 Channel,Isla 34.20 1.9
49 Cuevas,’Cristina 10 St.;Bonavent 35.20 2.0

Girls 400 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Edell,,Brooke 9 Westlake 61.28m
2 Schwartz,.Sara 9 Westlake 63.08m
3 Weldon,:Kelly 9 Simi:Valley 63.68m
4 Ahl,.Megan 10 Simi,Valley 64.33
5 Mccauley,,Marissa 10 Saugus 65.42
6 Shaw,;Delaney 10 Ventura 66.13
7 Silverman,.Kailey 9 Channel!Isla 66.51
8 Reeves,:Danika 10 Ventura 67.43
9 Johnston,;Ariel 9 Santa,Ynez 67.59
10 Purcilly,:Michaela 9 Santa;Barbar 68.03
11 Ramirez,.Anaiancy 10 Pacifica'(ox 69.38
12 Lafferty,’Gabriela 9 Dos;Pueblos 69.55
13 Brunk,:Alex 9 Newbury’Park 69.60
14 Martinez,’Jazmine 10 Buena 69.78
15 Campbell,’Aimee 9 Oxnard 70.79
16 Gilcrest,;Lexie 9 St.,Bonavent 70.90
17 Allred,.Emily 9 Thousand,Oak 71.16
18 Coffin,’Morgan 10 Cabrillo!(lo 71.18
19 Aichager,,Stephanie 10 Santa!Ynez 71.53
20 Morales,:Darla 10 Pacifica'(ox 71.70
21 Ferreira,,Ana 10 Pacifica!(ox 71.90
22 Remy,!Morgan 10 Santa.Barbar 73.13
23 Molar,!Angeles 10 San;Marcos;- 73.32
24 Hoffman,;Addie 10 Newbury!Park 73.75
25 Ayala,.Morelia 9 Pacifica!(ox 73.79
26 Koi,!Victoria 9 Newbury:Park 74.74
27 Demachkie,;Bella 10 Santa;Barbar 76.23
28 Levine,;Sara 10 Thousand,Oak 77.87
29 Brown,;Kenedee 10 St.!Bonavent 1:22.77

Girls 1600 Meter Run CC FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Results – Women
1 Kearney,’Megan 9 Ventura 5:34.24
2 Shelton,:Paige 9 Ventura 5:34.64
3 Bridge-jackson,:Ashlie Westlake 5:37.12
4 Cline,!Danika 9 Newbury,Park 5:43.51
5 Lomagno,;Kelly 9 Ventura 5:45.38
6 Jones,,Lauren 10 Newbury:Park 5:49.39
7 Petree,;Sarah 10 Ventura 5:50.58
8 Newman,.Courtney 9 Thousand.Oak 5:51.74
9 Cervantes,:Andrea 10 Pacifica:(ox 5:53.04
10 Pacheco,:Rocio 10 San;Marcos;- 5:53.66
11 Hersey,!Autumn 9 Cabrillo!(lo 5:55.45
12 Larsen,,Hollie 10 Saugus 5:55.62
13 Knipper,;Ansley 11 Thousand’Oak 5:57.21
14 Tuso,,Keara 10 Newbury;Park 5:57.64
15 Kauffman,,Seychelle 10 Ventura 5:58.67
16 Hurley,;Hannah 10 Newbury:Park 5:58.98
17 Colwell,:Kelly Westlake 6:00.86
18 Allred,.Emily 9 Thousand.Oak 6:01.11
19 Dean,!Rachel 9 Newbury!Park 6:02.26
20 Westover,;Andi 9 Newbury,Park 6:03.94
21 Mooneyham,!Jenna 10 Saugus 6:04.27
22 Romano,:Amanda 10 Saugus 6:04.93
23 Miller,’Katie Westlake 6:07.99
24 Tapia,:Angela 9 Saugus 6:10.27
25 Lytwyn,!Aubree Westlake 6:11.59
26 Beauregard,,Paris 9 Ventura 6:13.16
27 Moghaddas,;Mariyam 10 Saugus 6:14.03
28 Smith,!Samantha 10 Saugus 6:14.98
29 Hall,:Rachel 9 Saugus 6:15.00
30 Quiroz,;Kristine 12 Thousand!Oak 6:15.15
31 Clifford,:Rachael 9 Thousand,Oak 6:15.28
32 Canales,:Ariana 9 Buena 6:16.03
33 Tyler,,Mystique 10 Cabrillo:(lo 6:16.12
34 Wallace,!Brooke 9 San.Marcos.- 6:16.95
35 Demetropoulos,!Whitney 9 Thousand,Oak 6:17.40
36 Davis,,Mckell 9 Cabrillo,(lo 6:17.81
37 Ferreira,;Ana 10 Pacifica:(ox 6:18.55
38 Dalton,;Morgan 9 Cabrillo;(lo 6:18.79
39 Funk,!Mckenzie 9 San;Marcos;- 6:19.55
40 Guerrero,!Jackie 10 Simi’Valley 6:21.49
41 Segura,!Alicia 9 Simi’Valley 6:24.25
42 Bonds,;Victoria 9 Ventura 6:25.67
43 Alamillo,;Yonelida 10 Pacifica!(ox 6:26.51
44 Barrios,!Rebecca 10 Saugus 6:27.84
45 Austin,.Ally 12 Buena 6:29.75
46 Martinez,!Jazmine 10 Buena 6:31.46
47 Bastian,;Alia 9 Simi;Valley 6:31.66
48 Lopez,.Lucy 10 Buena 6:32.35
49 Morales,!Dominique 9 Buena 6:32.86
50 Hernandez,,Erica 10 Pacifica'(ox 6:33.00
51 Jenkins,:Jordan 10 San.Marcos.- 6:34.27
52 Ukani,!Bella 9 Simi:Valley 6:35.88
53 Maddox,:Aimee 10 Newbury:Park 6:38.40
54 Reyes-vizcarra,:Sarah 9 Ventura 6:42.29
55 Porter,.Delaney 9 Thousand;Oak 6:49.92
56 Zampardi,.Kaylee 10 Newbury;Park 6:50.51
57 Sperry,;Stephanie 10 Simi!Valley 6:52.80
58 Sanchez,’Monica 10 Buena 6:53.36
59 Sandoval,:Leslie 9 Simi’Valley 6:54.66
60 Davis,’Trisha 10 Buena 6:55.03
61 Gonzalez,,Samantha 10 Simi,Valley 7:00.12
62 Torres,.Amanda 10 Buena 7:10.18
63 Neary,,Jenna 9 Simi’Valley 7:10.42
64 Carnales,.Cari 10 Buena 7:22.14

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Bailey,;Dani 10 Thousand.Oak 50.48
2 Gee,!Megan 9 Dos’Pueblos 51.06
3 Woodhouse,’Amanda 9 Simi:Valley 51.38
4 Burns,!Taylor 10 Newbury,Park 51.54
5 Garcia,,Kayla 9 Dos;Pueblos 53.59
6 Herr,;Colleen 10 Saugus 53.84
7 Karandikar,’Aanavi 9 San:Marcos:- 54.34
8 Jones,;Emma 9 San!Marcos!- 54.56
9 Mohrhoff,;Katie 9 Saugus 55.17
10 Wright,;Lindsey 10 Simi!Valley 55.23
11 Powell,.Sedona 9 Ventura 55.37
12 Oliver,:Ashley 9 Cabrillo,(lo 55.68
13 Davis,’Christina 9 Buena 55.80
14 Juarez,,Andrea 10 St.:Bonavent 55.88
15 Manley,’Caitlin 10 Oxnard 56.20
16 Kodera,;Erika 9 Thousand!Oak 56.37
17 Riverolle,!Claudia 9 San,Marcos,- 56.66
18 Crandall,.Carly 10 Newbury!Park 56.76
19 Carriger,.Maegan 9 Buena 56.94
20 Mueller,!Annalee 10 Thousand!Oak 58.13
21 Pennington,;Blaire 9 Newbury;Park 59.37
22 Rodriguez,,Nicole 9 Simi,Valley 59.88
23 Ochoa,!Rebecca 10 Oxnard 60.59
24 Souza,:Taelyr 10 St.’Bonavent 60.96
25 Murillo,,Nikki 10 St.;Bonavent 63.44
26 Murillo,,Guiselle 10 Oxnard 63.50
27 Madueno,,Catherine 10 Channel!Isla 64.64
28 Aguirre,!Citlalli 9 Channel:Isla 68.42

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Simi’Valley”’a’ 52.53m
2 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 54.03
3 Ventura::’a’ 54.35
4 Moorpark”’a’ 54.79
5 Dos:Pueblos::’a’ 55.00
6 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 55.01
7 San’Marcos’-ss”’a’ 55.70
8 Pacifica!(ox)!!’b’ X56.16
9 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 56.28
10 Dos,Pueblos,,’b’ X56.61
11 Newbury:Park::’b’ X57.08
12 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 57.30
13 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X58.05
14 Santa;Barbara;;’b’ X58.21
15 Channel;Islands;;’a’ 59.01
16 Cabrillo'(lom)”’a’ 59.69
17 Oxnard;;’a’ 59.83

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura,,’a’ 4:19.66m
2 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 4:29.47
3 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 4:30.37
4 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 4:36.15
5 Thousand,Oaks,,’b’ X4:39.05
6 Santa!Ynez!!’a’ 4:42.29
7 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 4:49.11
8 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 4:51.54
9 St..Bonaventure..’a’ 5:24.80

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura,,’a’ 10:07.35s
2 Saugus”’a’ 10:28.08
3 Buena”’a’ 10:43.91
4 Newbury.Park..’a’ 11:05.40
5 Saugus..’b’ X11:07.99
6 Ventura!!’b’ X11:09.16
7 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 11:09.44
8 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 11:09.83
9 Rio;Mesa;;’a’ 11:12.57
10 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 11:43.03
11 Simi’Valley”’a’ 11:50.10
12 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X12:01.59
13 Simi,Valley,,’b’ X12:36.64
14 St.’Bonaventure”’a’ 12:39.07
15 Buena!!’b’ X12:45.30

Girls 4×1600 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura,,’a’ 22:45.00
2 Westlake::’a’ 22:57.00
3 Newbury:Park::’a’ 23:29.00
4 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 24:04.00
5 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 24:05.00
6 Saugus;;’a’ 24:15.00
7 Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ 24:48.00
8 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 25:07.00
9 Buena::’a’ 25:10.00
10 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 25:11.00
Moorpark..’a’ NT
San,Marcos,-ss,,’b’ NT
Simi,Valley,,’b’ NT
Saugus::’b’ NT
Newbury.Park..’b’ NT
Ventura..’b’ NT
Westlake..’b’ NT
Buena::’b’ NT
Thousand’Oaks”’b’ NT

Girls Distance Medley FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Ventura!!’a’ 13:03.92m
2 Saugus..’a’ 13:48.26
3 Westlake..’a’ 13:55.16
4 Buena!!’a’ 14:12.24
5 Saugus::’b’ X14:16.40
6 Moorpark!!’a’ 14:25.36
7 Newbury:Park::’a’ 14:26.67
8 San;Marcos;-ss;;’a’ 14:39.59
9 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 14:40.73
10 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 15:02.60
11 San.Marcos.-ss..’b’ X15:19.34
12 Cabrillo;(lom);;’b’ X15:22.07
13 St.,Bonaventure,,’a’ 16:12.24

Girls 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 72.29m
2 San!Marcos!-ss!!’a’ 73.59m
3 Dos’Pueblos”’a’ 73.92m
4 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X75.33
5 Thousand!Oaks!!’b’ X75.51
6 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 1:20.38
7 Buena,,’a’ 1:20.92
8 Simi!Valley!!’a’ 1:21.21
9 Channel’Islands”’a’ 1:29.17

Girls High Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Eaton,:Rachel 10 Saugus 4-10.00m
2 Reeg,.Tessa 9 San!Marcos!- 4-08.00
3 Mueller,;Annalee 10 Thousand!Oak 4-06.00
3 Demetropoulos,:Whitney 9 Thousand.Oak 4-06.00
3 Oatis,;Rachel 9 Santa,Barbar 4-06.00
3 Vanwagoner,;Jana 10 Ventura 4-06.00
7 Cutaran,,Megan 10 Westlake J4-06.00
8 Selig,:Mckenzie 9 Rio:Mesa J4-06.00
8 Garratt,!Charlotte 9 San.Marcos.- J4-06.00
8 Wood,,Rachel 9 Newbury,Park J4-06.00
11 Juarez,;Andrea 10 St.’Bonavent 4-04.00
11 Brunk,:Alex 9 Newbury!Park 4-04.00
11 Laughlin,!Morgan 9 Santa;Ynez 4-04.00
14 Jones,:Julianna 10 Santa’Barbar J4-04.00
14 Turner,!Jovan 10 Oxnard J4-04.00
16 Winfield,’Hailey 9 Ventura J4-04.00
17 O’higgins,;Fiona 10 Buena J4-04.00
18 Dominguez-fields,;Candic 9 Ventura 4-02.00
18 Vazquez,.Ruth 10 Channel:Isla 4-02.00
18 Seyle,,Alex 9 San,Marcos,- 4-02.00
21 Burns,!Taylor 10 Newbury.Park J4-02.00
21 Crandall,;Carly 10 Newbury!Park J4-02.00
21 Bujold,.Celeste 9 Ventura J4-02.00
24 Baeza,!Danielle 10 Santa!Barbar J4-02.00
25 Fruin,!Delaney 9 Dos:Pueblos 4-00.00
25 Quinney,’Chloe 9 Santa!Ynez 4-00.00
27 Mostafa,!Suvra 10 Santa!Ynez 3-10.00
27 Barminski,:Lizzie 10 Buena 3-10.00
Choi,,Jasmin 10 Dos’Pueblos NH
Mexico,:Maddy 9 Santa:Ynez NH

Girls Long Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Sullivan,,Paige 9 Moorpark 15-04.00m NWI
2 Hunt,!Lindsay 10 Simi:Valley 15-02.00m NWI
3 Oatis,.Rachel 9 Santa,Barbar 14-10.75m NWI
4 Holmquist,;Heidi 10 Simi’Valley 14-09.50m NWI
5 Bell,:Mariah 9 Moorpark 14-03.50 NWI
6 Debruynkops,:Anne 10 Santa’Barbar 14-02.50 NWI
7 Johnston,’Ariel 9 Santa;Ynez 14-00.25 NWI
8 Bhavnani,.Cerina 9 Dos!Pueblos 14-00.00 NWI
9 Tomlinson,’Michela 9 Newbury;Park 13-11.50 NWI
10 Eaton,;Rachel 10 Saugus 13-07.50 NWI
11 Scarvelis,:Stamatia 9 Dos;Pueblos 13-05.50 NWI
12 Stratman,’Kate 9 Dos.Pueblos 13-03.75 NWI
13 Marquez,:Brianna 10 Moorpark 13-02.50 NWI
14 Weininger,,Bella 10 Santa.Barbar 13-02.25 NWI
15 Castillla,’Floriana 10 Ventura 12-11.00 NWI
16 Bujold,!Celeste 9 Ventura 12-10.25 NWI
17 Powell,:Sedona 9 Ventura 12-08.50 NWI
18 Fountain,!Taylor 9 Ventura 12-08.25 NWI
19 Juarez,’Andrea 10 St.:Bonavent 12-07.50 NWI
20 Newman,:Courtney 9 Thousand,Oak 12-06.50 NWI
21 Krueger,!Krystal 9 San!Marcos!- 12-05.00 NWI
22 Shen,;Pearl 10 San!Marcos!- 12-03.00 NWI
23 Nicholson,!Amanda 9 Santa’Barbar 12-01.25 NWI
24 Herring,’Kalvyn 10 Buena 11-09.00 NWI
25 Illes,:Dana 9 Santa.Ynez 11-06.50 NWI
26 Van.Ommeren,.Beiley 10 Newbury.Park 11-03.50 NWI
27 Barminski,:Lizzie 10 Buena 11-01.00 NWI
28 Allred,,Emily 9 Thousand’Oak 11-00.50 NWI
29 Chavez,.Natali 11 Pacifica!(ox 10-08.25 NWI
29 Collins,!Kaila 10 Buena 10-08.25 NWI
31 Wilcox,;Angelique 9 Santa,Ynez 10-05.50 NWI
32 Fruin,;Delaney 9 Dos;Pueblos 10-04.75 NWI
33 Gong,:Samantha 9 Oxnard 9-07.50 NWI
34 Yamamoto,!Kana 10 Dos,Pueblos 9-00.00 NWI
Koi,!Victoria 9 Newbury!Park ND NWI
Selig,.Mckenzie 9 Rio’Mesa ND NWI
O’higgins,’Fiona 10 Buena ND NWI
Reeg,,Tessa 9 San:Marcos:- ND NWI
O’donnell,.Andie 9 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Cutaran,:Megan 10 Westlake ND NWI
Demetropoulos,!Whitney 9 Thousand,Oak ND NWI
Stevens,’Tenille 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Hardy,;Meadow 9 Rio!Mesa ND NWI
Turner,’Jovan 10 Oxnard ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Oatis,’Rachel 9 Santa!Barbar 32-01.50m NWI
2 Bhavnani,:Cerina 9 Dos,Pueblos 31-07.50m NWI
3 Schrock,.Madison 9 Moorpark 31-05.75m NWI
4 Vanwagoner,!Jana 10 Ventura 31-05.00m NWI
5 Hunt,:Lindsay 10 Simi’Valley 30-07.00m NWI
6 Wilcox,.Angelique 9 Santa.Ynez 30-03.00 NWI
7 Debruynkops,;Anne 10 Santa,Barbar 29-09.25 NWI
8 Fountain,,Taylor 9 Ventura 29-03.00 NWI
9 Eaton,.Rachel 10 Saugus 29-02.25 NWI
10 Barkley,:Katie 10 Ventura 28-10.25 NWI
11 Collins,,Kaila 10 Buena 28-02.25 NWI
12 Herring,,Kalvyn 10 Buena 28-00.00 NWI
12 Shen,!Pearl 10 San:Marcos:- 28-00.00 NWI
14 Castillla,.Floriana 10 Ventura 27-11.00 NWI
14 Chavez,.Natali 11 Pacifica:(ox 27-11.00 NWI
16 Selig,,Mckenzie 9 Rio:Mesa 27-04.00 NWI
17 Jones,:Julianna 10 Santa’Barbar 27-03.00 NWI
18 Saunders,;Tori 10 San,Marcos,- 26-11.75 NWI
19 Coffin,:Morgan 10 Cabrillo!(lo 26-11.50 NWI
20 Bell,’Mariah 9 Moorpark 26-07.00 NWI
21 Goodwin,:Brooke 9 Santa’Ynez 25-01.25 NWI
22 Van,Ommeren,,Beiley 10 Newbury’Park 24-07.50 NWI
Edmonson,!Baylee 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Marquez,.Brianna 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Greenlaw,,Alisha 9 Rio!Mesa ND NWI
Jones,’Emma 9 San,Marcos,- ND NWI
Hardy,.Meadow 9 Rio.Mesa ND NWI
Weininger,’Bella 10 Santa,Barbar ND NWI
Holehouse,:Clare 9 San;Marcos;- ND NWI

Girls Shot Put FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,:Stamatia 9 Dos!Pueblos 37-04.00m
2 Homb,!Katelynn 10 Ventura 32-02.00m
3 De.Stefano,.Kassy 10 Saugus 32-01.00m
4 Sanders,;Anissa 10 Santa:Barbar 29-01.00
5 Jimenez,:Jennifer 10 Dos;Pueblos 28-06.00
6 Lambert,’Meghan 10 Ventura 28-04.75
7 Ridley,:Star 10 Oxnard 28-03.00
8 Cabrera,!Jacqueline 10 Oxnard 27-07.00
9 Morris,.Sidney 10 St.;Bonavent 26-05.50
10 Clifford,!Rachael 9 Thousand.Oak 25-04.00
11 Lugo,.Micaiah 9 Rio;Mesa 25-02.00
11 Joehnck,,Erika 10 Santa’Barbar 25-02.00
13 Fernandez,’Brenda 10 Rio!Mesa 24-08.50
14 Tice,.Lindsey 10 Ventura 24-07.50
14 Mcwaid,’Brittany 10 Newbury.Park 24-07.50
14 Bacon,.Cierra 10 Buena 24-07.50
17 Jones,!Kayla 10 Oxnard 24-02.00
18 Washington,.Brianna 9 Saugus 23-11.00
18 Saurez,!Lyndsay 9 Santa;Ynez 23-11.00
20 Arteaga,.Diana 10 Rio’Mesa 23-08.50
21 Centeno,’Veronica 10 Pacifica,(ox 21-09.00
22 Allen,;Justice 9 Thousand,Oak 21-05.00
23 Peka,:Sarah 10 San!Marcos!- 21-00.00
24 Nuno,;Nadai 10 Santa!Barbar 20-11.00
25 Mauceri,’Alexandra 10 Dos;Pueblos 20-08.00
26 Ostovic,;Ana 9 Newbury,Park 20-04.00
26 Rivera,:Crystal 10 Pacifica!(ox 20-04.00
26 Hensley,!Amanda 9 Santa:Barbar 20-04.00
29 Corona,’Diana 9 Pacifica;(ox 19-11.00
30 Bryana,!Schuyler 9 Santa.Ynez 19-05.50
31 Kelmenson,!Sarah 10 San!Marcos!- 18-09.50
32 Wick,,Erin 9 Newbury,Park 18-05.50
33 Wick,,Jessica 9 Newbury:Park 18-04.00
34 Needham,’Jordyn 10 Cabrillo,(lo 18-00.00
35 Ornealas,:Georgina 10 Pacifica;(ox 17-06.00
36 Ramirez,!Pamela 10 Dos,Pueblos 17-04.50
37 Arroyo,!Cynthia 9 Santa;Ynez 16-08.00
Scott,.Sara 10 San!Marcos!- ND
Cutsinger,’Lauren 9 San;Marcos;- ND
Jimmenez,;Daisey 9 Santa:Ynez ND
Grajeda,:Megan 10 St.;Bonavent ND
Dunn,:Mackenzie 9 Simi.Valley ND
Mutt,,Denise 10 Oxnard ND
Eicher,;Kaitlyn 10 Simi!Valley ND
O’brien,.Katie 9 Saugus ND
Leon,;Monica 10 Cabrillo'(lo ND
Mach,’Connie 9 Simi.Valley ND

Girls Discus Throw FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Homb,;Katelynn 10 Ventura 112-05m
2 Sanders,!Anissa 10 Santa,Barbar 101-01m
3 De,Stefano,,Kassy 10 Saugus 85-08
4 Ridley,.Starr 10 Oxnard 85-06
5 Lugo,’Micaiah 9 Rio!Mesa 84-01
6 Tice,:Lindsey 10 Ventura 79-06
7 Centeno,’Veronica 10 Pacifica.(ox 79-05
8 Joehnck,’Erika 10 Santa.Barbar 76-06
9 Fernandez,;Brenda 10 Rio:Mesa 76-01
10 Nuno,.Nadai 10 Santa!Barbar 75-04
11 Tro,;Ali 10 Santa.Barbar 73-06
12 Scott,.Sara 10 San;Marcos;- 72-03
13 Mcwaid,:Brittany 10 Newbury;Park 70-02
14 Corona,’Diana 9 Pacifica;(ox 69-07
15 Dupree,;Jeanelle 10 Oxnard 68-08
16 Rivera,:Crystal 10 Pacifica;(ox 66-08
17 Gonzales,:Yoseline 10 San;Marcos;- 62-04
18 Saurez,’Lyndsay 9 Santa’Ynez 61-10
19 Jimmenez,;Daisey 9 Santa:Ynez 61-07
20 Clifford,.Rachael 9 Thousand’Oak 61-06
21 Moiso,;Elisabetta 10 Dos:Pueblos 61-05
21 Rodriguez,:Madeline 9 Dos’Pueblos 61-05
23 Ostovic,!Ana 9 Newbury,Park 60-09
Mutt,;Denise 10 Oxnard ND
Del’Real,’Amanda 10 St..Bonavent ND
Needham,:Jordyn 10 Cabrillo!(lo ND
Allen,!Justice 9 Thousand!Oak ND
Ornealas,:Georgina 10 Pacifica;(ox ND
Bryana,’Schuyler 9 Santa:Ynez ND
Arroyo,!Cynthia 9 Santa,Ynez ND
Washington,:Brianna 9 Saugus ND
Eicher,:Kaitlyn 10 Simi,Valley ND
Fitzgerald,.Jovana 9 Saugus ND
O’brien,:Katie 9 Saugus ND
Wick,;Erin 9 Newbury’Park ND
Wick,,Jessica 9 Newbury;Park ND
Mach,;Connie 9 Simi!Valley ND
Dunn,:Mackenzie 9 Simi!Valley ND
Alvarez,,Jocelin 10 Dos.Pueblos ND
Dwire,;Casey 10 Dos.Pueblos ND
Leon,.Monica 10 Cabrillo.(lo ND
Lambert,.Meghan 10 Ventura ND
Peka,;Sarah 10 San;Marcos;- ND
Arteaga,.Diana 10 Rio!Mesa ND
Walker,!Caitlin 10 San!Marcos!- ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Selig,:Blake 11 Rio!Mesa 10.97m 1.3
2 Roach,,Cameron 11 Rio!Mesa 11.18m 1.3
3 Weiner,’James 12 Saugus 11.20m 1.3
4 Frederick,’Braden 12 Buena 11.22m 1.3
5 Alford,!Marcus 12 Rio,Mesa 11.24m 1.3
6 Johnson,;Daylin 11 Oxnard 11.30m 1.3
7 Harvey,:Randee 12 San:Marcos:- 11.35m 1.3
8 Ringgold,’Matthew 12 Simi;Valley 11.37m 1.3
9 Thayer,’Andrew 11 San,Marcos,- 11.43m 0.5
10 Schouder,;Diamond 12 St.,Bonavent 11.59 NWI
11 Beeson,’Jon 12 Buena 11.60 0.5
12 Weiss,;Grant 11 Oxnard 11.60 0.5
13 Kraus,:Dillon 12 San’Marcos’- 11.62 0.5
14 Philips,;Dakota 10 Thousand:Oak 11.64 0.5
15 Watson,:Jordan 12 Cabrillo.(lo 11.65 1.3
16 Finnfrock,;Conor 12 Ventura 11.68 0.5
17 Farlow,,Cody 12 Buena 11.70 1.5
18 Lindwall,;Tim 12 Saugus 11.83 1.3
19 Nealon,.Austin 12 Ventura 11.84 0.5
20 Wilson,.Akin 11 Westlake 11.86 1.5
21 Beard,’Jason 12 Pacifica:(ox 11.88 NWI
22 Bieza,’Brian 11 Dos!Pueblos 11.90 1.5
23 Rudman,,Jordan 11 Thousand.Oak 11.93 NWI
24 Peters,,Brian 12 Santa,Barbar 11.95 1.3
25 Jellison,!Bradford 11 Santa.Barbar 12.02 NWI
26 Winters,.Zach 12 Westlake 12.02 0.4
27 Echevarria,:Cory 11 Channel!Isla 12.05 1.3
28 Savinsky,;Kenneth 11 Santa;Ynez 12.07 1.3
29 Oeffling,’Nick 11 Thousand’Oak 12.10 0.4
30 Gavino,.Jonathan 12 Moorpark 12.13 1.3
31 Loli,’Michael 11 Santa!Ynez 12.15 1.5
32 Ferreria,;Tyler 12 Ventura 12.16 1.5
33 Reiss,’Raphael 12 Pacifica!(ox 12.16 1.5
34 Montes,’Isaiah 11 Cabrillo:(lo 12.19 0.4
35 Cabellero,:Angel 11 Channel:Isla 12.33 1.5
36 Gratland,’Shawn 9 Newbury,Park 12.42 1.3
37 Yamasaki,:Josh 12 Santa!Ynez 12.57 1.3
38 Raya,’Eric 11 Channel:Isla 12.84 1.5
39 Peñabello, Marcelino 11 Cabrillo (lo 13.23 0.4 1
40 Penny,!Cameron 11 St.;Bonavent 13.33 1.5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Ramos,;Paul 12 Buena 22.13 0.8
2 Selig,,Blake 11 Rio!Mesa 22.33 0.8
3 Roach,.Cameron 11 Rio;Mesa 22.88 0.8
4 Cook,:Chris 12 St.’Bonavent 23.07 0.8
5 Gatewood,.Jeremy 11 Saugus 23.14 0.8
6 Johnson,’Daylin 11 Oxnard 23.47 0.8
7 Ringgold,.Matthew 12 Simi.Valley 23.51 0.1
8 Mccowan,;Ozzie 12 Saugus 23.59 0.1
9 Finnfrock,:Conor 12 Ventura 23.64 0.1
10 Philips,,Dakota 10 Thousand.Oak 23.69 0.6
11 Pare,:Michael 11 Ventura 23.80 0.1
12 Alves,,Brent 12 Buena 23.95 0.6
13 Watson,,Jordan 12 Cabrillo!(lo 24.04 0.8
14 Schouder,:Diamond 12 St.:Bonavent 24.05 0.6
15 Lowe,’Jonathan 11 Saugus 24.24 1.5
16 Beard,.Jason 12 Pacifica.(ox 24.27 0.6
17 Plyler,!Cooper 12 Simi;Valley 24.51 0.1
18 Savinsky,.Kenneth 11 Santa’Ynez 24.51 0.6
19 Ryan,,Shane 11 Ventura 24.60 0.6
20 Kraus,.Dillon 12 San!Marcos!- 24.77 2.1
21 Jackson,’Devon 11 San:Marcos:- 24.78 2.1
22 Vick,.Jonathan 12 Oxnard 24.92 1.5
23 Mendoza,.Jesus 12 Simi:Valley 24.99 0.6
24 Avendano,;Bryan 11 Newbury;Park 25.19 0.6
25 Torrey,,Cy 12 Dos;Pueblos 25.26 1.5
26 Gratland,’Shawn 9 Newbury,Park 25.36 0.6
27 Rudman,;Jordan 11 Thousand;Oak 25.46 2.1
28 Bugtai,;Leo 11 Thousand:Oak 25.54 2.1
29 Echevarria,.Cory 11 Channel.Isla 25.55 0.1
30 Hernandez,.Miguel 11 Dos.Pueblos 25.71 0.6
31 Yamasaki,:Josh 12 Santa;Ynez 25.90 0.6
32 Flores,;Cristian 12 Channel:Isla 26.14 0.1
33 Sugioka,,Kohji 12 Newbury.Park 26.27 1.5
34 Echevaria,;Kyle 11 Channel!Isla 26.33 1.5
35 Peñabello, Marcelino 11 Cabrillo (lo 27.49 2.1 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Roach,!Ladarrin 12 Rio:Mesa 50.34
2 Holguin,,Eric 11 St.’Bonavent 50.67
3 Gatewood,;Jeremy 11 Saugus 50.87
4 Lopez,!Matthew 11 Pacifica.(ox 51.01
5 Zimmerman,;Darion 11 Rio,Mesa 51.75
6 Mccowan,,Ozzie 12 Saugus 52.21
7 Ho,!Kevin 11 Thousand;Oak 53.15
8 Mendoza,;Jesus 12 Simi:Valley 53.65
9 Fritsch,’Max 11 Santa,Ynez 53.68
10 Avendano,;Bryan 11 Newbury.Park 53.73
11 Pare,’Michael 11 Ventura 54.00
12 Effarah,,James 12 Simi.Valley 54.02
13 Dodson,,Joe 11 San!Marcos!- 54.17
14 Goodwin,.Travis 11 Simi:Valley 54.30
15 Hernandez,:Nick 11 Rio:Mesa 54.61
16 Ryan,’Shane 11 Ventura 54.99
17 Madrigal,;Giovanni 11 Pacifica,(ox 55.01
18 Munoz,!Ruben 11 Santa,Barbar 55.36
19 Mochizuki,;Kyle 11 Oxnard 55.54
20 Raya,;Eric 11 Channel:Isla 55.63
21 Mendez,;Joey 12 Ventura 55.80
22 Bugtai,:Leo 11 Thousand!Oak 56.72
23 Williams,;Ryan 12 Santa’Ynez 56.76
24 Amparan,’Cj 11 Santa’Barbar 57.18
25 Smith,.Grant 11 Newbury;Park 57.25
26 Salafian,’Kiarash 12 Santa’Barbar 57.90
27 Soto,;Frank 11 Channel.Isla 58.54
28 Arevalo,!Rigo 12 Pacifica:(ox 59.03
29 Wallace,;Cody 11 Cabrillo;(lo 59.65
30 Lyon,:Nate 11 Buena 59.88
31 Sugioka,,Kohji 12 Newbury!Park 61.38

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Lake,;Tristan 12 San’Marcos’- 39.62m
2 Herbold,!Jake 12 Ventura 41.33m
3 Lopez,:Anthony 12 Ventura 42.05
4 Goodwin,:Travis 11 Simi.Valley 42.31
5 White,;Christian 12 St.:Bonavent 42.77
6 Davis,,Spencer 11 Buena 42.83
7 Hernandez,’German 12 Dos;Pueblos 43.35
8 Pantoja,!Daniel 11 Channel:Isla 43.46
9 Cammack,.Clayton 12 Oxnard 43.48
10 Peterson,;Greg 11 San;Marcos;- 43.76
11 Rashoff,!Andrew 12 Newbury.Park 43.88
12 Mears,.Kyle 11 Saugus 44.65
13 Haerterich,,Mitchell 11 Rio!Mesa 44.82
14 Jimenez,!Rolan 12 Buena 46.17
15 Frick,!Austin 10 Newbury;Park 46.30
16 Navarez,’Atom 11 Pacifica'(ox 47.45
17 Jones.Jr,.Terry 12 Cabrillo'(lo 48.30
18 Smith,!Grant 11 Newbury.Park 48.83
19 Manguinao,’Matthew 12 Saugus 49.80
20 Segura,!Armando 11 Simi’Valley 50.51
21 Jimenez,.Edgard 12 Santa;Ynez 51.11

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Thrower’s Varsity

# School Finals
1 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 48.83
2 Ventura..’a’ 50.21
3 Oxnard,,’a’ 50.29
4 Santa!Barbara!!’a’ 50.38
5 San’Marcos’-ss”’a’ 51.12
6 St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ 51.25
7 Santa:Barbara::’b’ X52.67
8 Dos!Pueblos!!’a’ 52.77
9 Pacifica:(ox)::’a’ 52.91
10 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 53.73
11 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X53.99
12 Newbury:Park::’a’ 55.19
13 Santa!Ynez!!’a’ 58.89
14 Dos’Pueblos”’b’ X59.28

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 42.14
2 Saugus,,’a’ 43.17
3 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 43.84
4 Buena;;’a’ 44.12
5 Oxnard,,’a’ 44.30
6 Santa;Barbara;;’a’ 44.85
7 Simi:Valley::’a’ 44.90
8 Santa.Ynez..’a’ 45.07
9 Ventura..’a’ 45.24
10 Thousand!Oaks!!’a’ 45.72
11 Dos:Pueblos::’a’ 45.79
12 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 46.83
13 Pacifica,(ox),,’a’ 47.15
St.!Bonaventure!!’a’ DQ

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Rio;Mesa;;’a’ 3:27.35
2 Ventura!!’a’ 3:29.69
3 San!Marcos!-ss!!’a’ 3:29.73
4 Newbury.Park..’a’ 3:34.86
5 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 3:35.98
6 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 3:38.19
7 Pacifica;(ox);;’a’ 3:39.28
8 San;Marcos;-ss;;’b’ X3:39.78
9 Channel’Islands”’a’ 3:39.87
10 Santa!Ynez!!’a’ 3:43.37
11 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 3:44.11
12 Oxnard::’a’ 3:46.37
13 Pacifica;(ox);;’b’ X3:58.13
14 Thousand!Oaks!!’b’ X3:58.46

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 8:11.92m
2 Santa’Ynez”’a’ 8:18.97
3 Ventura!!’a’ 8:21.92
4 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 8:28.39
5 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 8:36.39
6 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 8:38.76
7 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 8:40.68
8 Saugus;;’a’ 8:41.60
9 St.;Bonaventure;;’a’ 8:53.42
10 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 8:53.94
11 Moorpark,,’a’ 8:56.69
12 Channel:Islands::’a’ 8:58.62
13 Thousand;Oaks;;’b’ X8:59.33
14 Buena::’a’ 9:06.27
15 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 9:08.39
16 Oxnard”’a’ 9:20.99
17 Ventura::’b’ X9:21.73
18 Saugus..’b’ X9:33.81
19 Cabrillo'(lom)”’b’ X10:07.23

Boys 4×1600 Yard Relay Varsity

# School Finals
1 Westlake!!’a’ 18:11.20
2 Saugus;;’a’ 18:28.65
3 Ventura;;’a’ 18:36.17
4 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 18:49.44
5 Cabrillo;(lom);;’a’ 18:50.73
6 Moorpark”’a’ 19:23.05
7 Saugus..’b’ X19:25.32
8 Buena,,’a’ 19:33.46
9 Newbury.Park..’a’ 19:56.64
10 Ventura!!’b’ X19:57.36
11 Thousand.Oaks..’b’ X20:04.11
12 Channel:Islands::’a’ 20:15.18
13 Santa,Ynez,,’a’ 20:42.40
14 Cabrillo;(lom);;’b’ X20:47.81
15 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X20:49.34
16 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 20:54.78
17 Westlake!!’b’ X21:51.79

Boys Distance Medley Varsity

# School Finals
1 Dos;Pueblos;;’a’ 10:39.62m
2 Westlake;;’a’ 10:42.70m
3 Ventura”’a’ 10:52.72
4 Saugus,,’a’ 10:59.15
5 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 11:06.92
6 Rio’Mesa”’a’ 11:11.02
7 Newbury’Park”’a’ 11:11.54
8 Santa.Ynez..’a’ 11:18.01
9 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 11:20.74
10 Buena;;’a’ 11:28.00
11 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 11:29.84
12 Saugus;;’b’ X11:37.72
13 Cabrillo;(lom);;’b’ X11:48.42
14 Thousand.Oaks..’a’ 11:55.67
15 Channel.Islands..’a’ 12:15.02
16 Thousand’Oaks”’b’ X12:27.23
17 Westlake::’b’ X12:27.94
18 Buena::’b’ X12:39.63

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity

# School Finals
1 Ventura..’a’ 65.07m
2 Newbury:Park::’a’ 68.76
3 Buena..’a’ 68.98

Boys High Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Hanley,.Philip 12 Thousand.Oak 6-00.00
2 Bieza,,Brian 11 Dos!Pueblos 5-10.00
3 Meinhold,:Shen 11 Dos;Pueblos 5-08.00
4 Rowen,’Shane 12 San;Marcos;- J5-08.00
5 Gonzales,:Jacob 11 Buena 5-04.00
5 Gratland,.Shawn 9 Newbury’Park 5-04.00
Cook,.Chris 12 St.,Bonavent NH
Quandt,’Sean 11 Thousand,Oak NH
Soto,’Frank 11 Channel:Isla NH
Ingram,:Mark 12 Ventura NH
Davis,,Jj 11 Thousand,Oak NH
Harper,.Anthony 11 Channel;Isla NH
Gomez,,Ben 11 Santa!Ynez NH
Mann,:William 11 Santa;Ynez NH
Schouder,!Diamond 12 St..Bonavent NH
White,;Christian 12 St..Bonavent NH
Feyh,,Kenneth 11 Moorpark NH
Myers,;Brandon 11 Moorpark NH
Guerrero,,Jaime 11 Santa;Ynez NH
Cresswell,:Anthony 12 Saugus NH
Linder,!Corey 12 Saugus NH
Mendez,.Victor 12 San.Marcos.- NH
Thomas,.Michael 12 Rio’Mesa NH
Brousseau,’Brian 12 Westlake NH
Roberts,!Cody 12 Buena NH
Lowder,!Steven 12 Saugus NH
Strong,.Joseph 11 Dos!Pueblos NH
Douglas,’Trevor 11 Newbury,Park NH
Ryan,,Shane 11 Ventura NH
Oatis,:Matthew 11 Santa.Barbar NH
Sanchez,.Victor 11 San,Marcos,- NH
Aldana,;Anthony 12 Santa’Barbar NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Nealon,’Austin 12 Ventura 20-06.50 NWI
2 Davenport,!Jalen 12 Cabrillo.(lo 20-04.50 NWI
3 Cook,’Chris 12 St.!Bonavent 20-03.75 NWI
4 Weiner,’James 12 Saugus 19-11.50 NWI
5 Lowder,,Steven 12 Saugus 19-10.50 NWI
6 Rowen,:Shane 12 San,Marcos,- 19-10.00 NWI
7 Mendez,.Victor 12 San;Marcos;- 19-08.75 NWI
8 Kraus,!Dillon 12 San,Marcos,- 19-08.50 NWI
9 Echevarria,,Cory 11 Channel’Isla 19-07.25 NWI
10 Jackson,;Tavonte 12 Oxnard 19-04.75 NWI
11 Foster,.Kurt 12 Thousand!Oak 19-02.00 NWI
12 Meinhold,,Waiman 11 Dos:Pueblos 19-00.50 NWI
13 Lopez,,Anthony 12 Ventura 18-06.00 NWI
14 Arjon,,Leonel 12 Thousand;Oak 18-05.75 NWI
15 Harris,.Quinn 12 Moorpark 18-02.50 NWI
16 Goodwin,.Travis 11 Simi;Valley 18-01.00 NWI
17 Garcia,,Leonel 12 Channel.Isla 18-00.50 NWI
18 Lopez,;Mathew 11 Pacifica.(ox 18-00.00 NWI
19 Larson,:Marshall 11 Cabrillo!(lo 17-11.75 NWI
20 Makinanu,.Gabe 12 St.!Bonavent 17-10.75 NWI
21 Oeffling,.Nick 11 Thousand:Oak 17-10.25 NWI
22 Gavino,;Jonathan 12 Moorpark 17-10.00 NWI
23 Davis,,Spencer 11 Buena 17-07.75 NWI
24 Armendariz,.Juan 11 Pacifica;(ox 17-04.75 NWI
25 Echevaria,!Kyle 11 Channel.Isla 17-04.50 NWI
26 Amparan,’Cj 11 Santa.Barbar 17-03.00 NWI
26 Mann,:William 11 Santa.Ynez 17-03.00 NWI
28 Hibbler,!Kammal 12 Ventura 16-11.75 NWI
29 Loli,:Michael 11 Santa;Ynez 16-11.25 NWI
30 Lowe,.Jon 11 Saugus 16-10.75 NWI
31 Montes,;Isaiah 11 Cabrillo.(lo 16-10.25 NWI
32 Fleming,:Frank 12 Simi!Valley 15-11.00 NWI
33 Shumway,!Jerome 12 Moorpark 15-08.25 NWI
34 Fuentes,!Gerardo 11 Pacifica,(ox 15-08.00 NWI
35 Aaland,;Sean 12 Newbury:Park 15-03.00 NWI
36 Yamasaki,.Josh 12 Santa,Ynez 14-11.75 NWI
37 Paskal,;Avery 11 Santa!Barbar 14-05.50 NWI
38 Oatis,.Matthew 11 Santa;Barbar 13-10.75 NWI
39 Frederick,’Braden 12 Buena 11-07.25 NWI
40 San!Pedro,!Kevin 10 Newbury.Park 5-01.50 NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Rowen,.Shane 12 San:Marcos:- 43-03.50m NWI
2 Gavino,:Jonathan 12 Moorpark 41-07.00 NWI
3 Lowder,.Steven 12 Saugus 41-06.00 NWI
4 Davenport,!Jalen 12 Cabrillo.(lo 40-08.25 NWI
5 Lopez,!Mathew 11 Pacifica:(ox 40-05.25 NWI
6 Meinhold,;Waiman 11 Dos:Pueblos 39-07.25 NWI
7 Cresswell,’Anthony 12 Saugus 39-06.75 NWI
8 Foster,!Kurt 12 Thousand.Oak 39-02.00 NWI
9 Watson,!Terrell 12 Oxnard 37-07.00 NWI
10 Mendez,:Victor 12 San;Marcos;- 36-07.75 NWI
11 Cortez,.Juan 12 Ventura 36-05.25 NWI
12 Meinhold,’Shen 11 Dos,Pueblos 36-04.50 NWI
13 Young,’Sean 12 Saugus 36-01.50 NWI
14 Kowell,:Dustin 11 Thousand,Oak 35-09.75 NWI
15 Martinez,!Salvador 11 Pacifica;(ox 35-03.50 NWI
16 Avendano,:Bryan 11 Newbury:Park 34-09.00 NWI
17 Cabrales,’Adrian 11 Channel,Isla 34-00.50 NWI
18 Zhang,!Michael 12 Thousand:Oak 33-09.25 NWI
19 Fuentes,.Gerardo 11 Pacifica!(ox 33-08.50 NWI
20 Paskal,.Avery 11 Santa’Barbar 33-06.00 NWI
21 Jimenez,,Edgard 12 Santa’Ynez 33-05.50 NWI
22 Perez,,Jesus 12 Santa,Barbar 32-07.25 NWI
23 Oatis,;Matthew 11 Santa’Barbar 32-04.75 NWI
24 Thompson,,Jimmy 11 Santa!Ynez 31-10.25 NWI
Harris,.Quinn 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Makinanu,’Gabe 12 St.;Bonavent ND NWI
Foss,:Zach 10 Santa’Ynez ND NWI
Pasley,’Tyler 12 Moorpark ND NWI
Mann,;William 11 Santa!Ynez ND NWI
Fleming,.Frank 12 Simi!Valley ND NWI
Herman,:Alex 11 Buena ND NWI
Lomeli,!Anthony 12 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Thomas,,Michael 12 Rio,Mesa ND NWI
Aaland,’Sean 12 Newbury!Park ND NWI
Rashoff,,Andrew 12 Newbury;Park ND NWI
Biele,;Stephan 11 Buena ND NWI
Baucom,.Alex 12 Buena ND NWI
Garcia,.Leonel 12 Channel,Isla ND NWI
Nealon,,Austin 12 Ventura ND NWI
Echevaria,:Kyle 11 Channel:Isla ND NWI
Harper,;Anthony 11 Channel,Isla ND NWI
Aldana,:Anthony 12 Santa,Barbar ND NWI
Peterson,.Greg 11 San:Marcos:- ND NWI
Hibbler,;Kammal 12 Ventura ND NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,!Nicholas 12 Dos.Pueblos 60-11.00s
2 Lagattuta,’James 12 Dos!Pueblos 45-06.00
3 Walker,;Devon 11 Ventura 45-03.00
4 Chavira,.Thomas 11 Oxnard 45-01.00
5 Gregg,.Travis 12 St.;Bonavent 44-08.50
6 Coccillos,!A.j. 12 Ventura 44-08.00
7 Hanley,:Philip 12 Thousand,Oak 43-10.00
8 Kuss,:Collyn 12 Oxnard 42-03.00
9 Cervantes,.Alberto 12 Oxnard 42-02.25
10 Marlow,.Robert 11 Ventura 41-06.00
11 Perez,!Robert 12 Oxnard 41-02.00
12 Colman,’Bret 12 Buena 40-11.00
13 Magana,;Alejandro 11 Channel.Isla 40-02.50
14 Ceco,.Daniel 11 Newbury!Park 39-09.50
15 Lee,;Zelmer 12 Pacifica:(ox 39-06.50
16 Johnson-green,:Caeden 10 Cabrillo.(lo 39-02.00
17 Mcbride,;Clarence 12 Rio.Mesa 39-00.00
17 Geiger,.Tanner 11 Simi,Valley 39-00.00
19 Rosales,;Jose 12 Channel:Isla 38-07.00
20 Bell,’Nick 11 Cabrillo,(lo 38-05.00
21 Jimenez,’Raul 12 Buena 38-02.25
22 Dipaulo,,Dominic 11 St.;Bonavent 37-09.50
23 Zavala,;Juan 12 Santa;Barbar 37-09.00
24 Sipowicz,!Matt 11 Newbury!Park 37-08.50
25 Denim,:Garrison 12 Thousand:Oak 37-06.00
26 Barreto,:Ray 11 Buena 37-00.00
27 Morgan,:Zachary 12 Thousand,Oak 36-10.00
28 Hughes,:Jordan 11 Rio,Mesa 36-08.00
29 Zimmerman,:Noah 11 San’Marcos’- 35-08.00
Eckert,,Robert 11 Moorpark ND
Jefferson,!Jalen 12 St.;Bonavent ND
Johnson,;Parker 11 Santa.Ynez ND
Wrout,.Tanner 11 Rio,Mesa ND
Hansford,;Lance 11 Santa,Ynez ND
Ponce,;Geovani 12 Moorpark ND
Nichols,’Alex 11 Santa’Ynez ND
Montelongo,’Jose 11 Channel.Isla ND
Kilroy,.Griffin 12 Santa;Barbar ND
Gonzalez,.Matt 11 Santa!Barbar ND
Hiott,’James 11 Westlake ND
Mireles,,Nino 11 Dos!Pueblos ND
Egidi,’Dylan 12 Westlake ND
Fultz,.Casey 12 San!Marcos!- ND
Juarez,,Omar 11 Pacifica'(ox ND
Martinez,!Martin 11 Pacifica;(ox ND
Esola,’Wyatt 11 Cabrillo!(lo ND
Shaw,,Brian 12 San.Marcos.- ND
Pallai,.Istivan 11 Newbury,Park ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

# Name Year School Finals
1 Scarvelis,!Nicholas 12 Dos,Pueblos 171-01m
2 Walker,,Devon 11 Ventura 146-01m
3 Gregg,;Travis 12 St.’Bonavent 139-06
4 Colman,!Bret 12 Buena 135-07
5 Mcnair,:Christian 11 Rio!Mesa 132-05
6 Lagattuta,:James 12 Dos,Pueblos 130-10
7 Coccillos,!A.j. 12 Ventura 130-00
8 Marlow,!Robert 11 Ventura 126-11
9 Fultz,,Casey 12 San:Marcos:- 126-10
10 Perez,.Robert 12 Oxnard 124-06
11 Blaine,.Taylor 12 Thousand.Oak 123-09
12 Salameh,:Souleiman 12 Oxnard 119-03
13 Magana,,Alejandro 11 Channel’Isla 116-08
14 Barreto,.Ray 11 Buena 111-07
15 Zhang,!Michael 12 Thousand.Oak 111-06
16 Geiger,,Tanner 11 Simi;Valley 110-00
17 Gonzalez,!Niko 12 Thousand!Oak 107-01
18 Bell,’Nick 11 Cabrillo;(lo 107-00
19 Kilroy,:Griffin 12 Santa’Barbar 106-07
20 Danow,:Eddie 11 Santa;Barbar 105-09
21 Johnson-green,,Caeden 10 Cabrillo!(lo 103-08
22 Reyes,,Refugio 11 Rio’Mesa 103-02
23 Carreno,,Cesar 11 Pacifica!(ox 102-11
24 Sipowicz,!Matt 11 Newbury!Park 102-09
25 Dipaulo,.Dominic 11 St.!Bonavent 100-06
Licea,.Javier 11 Pacifica:(ox ND
Lee,,Zelmer 12 Pacifica'(ox ND
Estrada,:Oscar 11 Newbury’Park ND
Johnson,:Parker 11 Santa.Ynez ND
Jefferson,,Jalen 12 St.:Bonavent ND
Hansford,,Lance 11 Santa’Ynez ND
Ponce,.Geovani 12 Moorpark ND
Nichols,.Alex 11 Santa:Ynez ND
Rodriguez,’Lionel 12 San.Marcos.- ND
Thompson,’Oliver 12 San!Marcos!- ND
Tingstrom,:Trevor 12 Santa.Barbar ND
Hiott,;James 11 Westlake ND
Carr,.Geoff 12 Westlake ND
Wrout,;Tanner 11 Rio’Mesa ND
Sierra,’Tony 11 Channel,Isla ND
Reyes,,Oscar 11 Channel.Isla ND
Smith,.Tyler 12 Cabrillo'(lo ND
Pallai,.Istivan 11 Newbury’Park ND
Dale,,Connor 11 Dos,Pueblos ND
Erickson,,Blake 12 Buena ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Thompson,;Paul 10 St.’Bonavent 11.83 2.1
2 Bolling,’Dennis 10 Rio’Mesa 11.92 2.1
3 Bryant,.Eric 9 Oxnard 11.95 NWI
4 Shahrokhfar,.Ethan 9 Moorpark 11.95 2.1
5 Orrick,,Ray 9 Saugus 12.01 2.1
6 Martinez,.Jesus 10 Channel,Isla 12.07 2.1
7 Vandenberg,:Jeremy 10 Thousand,Oak 12.10 2.1
8 Nelson,;Mj 10 Simi;Valley 12.11 2.1
9 Otanez,!Joe 10 San:Marcos:- 12.15 1.4
10 Hoth,!Josh 9 St.’Bonavent 12.16 NWI
11 Green,:Alex 9 Cabrillo,(lo 12.18 1.4
12 Dorion,;Adam 9 Santa!Barbar 12.22 2.1
13 Beck,.Kyle 9 Thousand’Oak 12.24 NWI
13 Oliver,:Ryan 10 Rio,Mesa 12.24 2.1
15 Brondyke,;Jake 9 Thousand!Oak 12.28 2.1
16 Camacho,:Leo 10 Ventura 12.29 NWI
17 Davis,!Kevin 9 Pacifica;(ox 12.29 NWI
18 Morris,!Zachary 9 Westlake 12.32 2.1
19 Carrillo,’Raymundo 10 Channel!Isla 12.33 NWI
20 Rupe,.Reid 9 Saugus 12.35 2.1
21 Daniel,,Eric 9 Ventura 12.40 2.1
22 Oliver,;Jordan 10 Rio;Mesa 12.42 NWI
23 Bennett,’Blaine 9 St..Bonavent 12.43 NWI
24 Lew,!Evan 10 Dos;Pueblos 12.58 2.1
25 Pence,!Nick 10 Cabrillo;(lo 12.60 1.4
26 Frye,!Johnny 9 Newbury’Park 12.65 2.1
27 Anderson,;David 9 Channel’Isla 12.71 2.1
28 Fuentes,!Christian 9 St..Bonavent 12.72 2.1
29 Droughn,!Lawrence 9 Oxnard 12.73 0.7
30 Tran,:Kyle 9 San;Marcos;- 12.82 2.1
31 Fibiger,:Torsten 9 Newbury!Park 12.91 1.4
32 Hewitt,.Austin 10 Oxnard 12.91 NWI
33 Lopez,:Michael 10 San!Marcos!- 12.94 0.7
34 Allen,,Matthew 10 Newbury;Park 12.95 1.4
35 Westbury,.Christopher 10 Cabrillo;(lo 12.99 1.4
36 Mendoza,,Andres 10 Pacifica!(ox 13.03 2.1
37 Flores,.Johnathon 10 Pacifica:(ox 13.04 0.7
38 Ulep,;Skyler 9 Santa.Barbar 13.12 1.4
39 Van’Asten,’Jake 9 Santa,Ynez 13.22 1.4
40 Guerrero,!Ricky 9 Pacifica,(ox 13.24 0.7
41 Langolis,;Brett 10 San:Marcos:- 13.26 0.7
42 Morkunas,’Edward 9 Channel:Isla 13.44 0.7
43 Phillips,.William 10 Newbury;Park 13.44 2.1
44 Negrete,:Davis 9 Simi!Valley 13.50 1.4
45 Cobey,.Nick 10 Simi!Valley 13.51 1.4
46 Crummer,:Will 9 Santa;Barbar 13.77 0.7
47 Diaz,;Jacob 10 Santa’Barbar 15.08 1.4
48 Cyr,,Kevin 10 Dos:Pueblos 16.57 1.4

Boys 200 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Fasth,!Collin 10 Santa!Barbar 23.51m 0.6
2 Thompson,.Paul 10 St.;Bonavent 23.97 1.3
3 Maldonado,;Sergio 10 Moorpark 24.02 0.6
4 Stanton,:Aaron 10 Moorpark 24.36 1.0
5 Bryant,!Eric 9 Oxnard 24.74 2.6
6 Settem,.Cole 9 Moorpark 25.01 0.6
7 O’roke,;Grayson 10 Ventura 25.04 1.3
8 David,,Jake 9 Ventura 25.10 1.3
9 Vandenberg,,Jeremy 10 Thousand,Oak 25.13 1.7
10 Droughn,.Lawrence 9 Oxnard 25.23 2.6
11 Ramirez,’Sergio 9 Dos;Pueblos 25.30 1.1
12 Yager,!Tree 10 Newbury!Park 25.32 1.1
13 Dejong,;Cameron 10 Ventura 25.35 2.6
14 Ramirez,.Leo 9 St.,Bonavent 25.37 1.3
15 Alcala,:Carlo 10 St.’Bonavent 25.58 2.6
16 Mcghee,;Destin 10 Channel’Isla 25.62 1.3
17 Delgado,;Luis 10 Dos,Pueblos 25.68 1.1
18 Martinez,:Jesus 10 Channel,Isla 25.89 1.3
19 Carrillo,,Raymundo 10 Channel;Isla 25.92 0.6
20 Medina,’Kyle 9 Ventura 25.96 1.3
21 Rupe,,Reid 9 Saugus 26.00 1.3
22 Moses,.Bryce 9 Cabrillo'(lo 26.03 1.0
23 Kim,.Daniel 10 Buena 26.04 1.1
24 Lopez,:Michael 10 San;Marcos;- 26.18 2.1
25 Michel,!Jacob 9 Buena 26.29 1.1
26 Sanchez,!Uriel 9 Channel’Isla 26.40 2.6
27 Mendoza,’Andres 10 Pacifica!(ox 26.58 1.7
28 Mccue,’Nathan 10 Dos,Pueblos 26.75 2.1
29 Frye,’Johnny 9 Newbury!Park 26.91 1.7
30 Flores,:Johnathon 10 Pacifica.(ox 26.92 1.1
31 Denault,;Zac 9 Saugus 26.98 2.1
32 Allen,.Matthew 10 Newbury:Park 26.98 1.7
33 Hartman,;Stephan 9 Buena 27.02 1.7
34 Van,Asten,,Jake 9 Santa;Ynez 27.12 1.1
35 Ulep,:Skyler 9 Santa,Barbar 27.28 2.1
36 Cobey,:Nick 10 Simi’Valley 27.42 1.7
37 Langolis,’Brett 10 San!Marcos!- 27.46 2.1
38 Olsen,:Jeremiah 9 Newbury:Park 27.63 1.1
39 Strub,,Alexander 10 Cabrillo'(lo 27.70 1.0
40 Kirk,,D’amont 9 Pacifica;(ox 28.03 1.1
41 Tulloch,;Nathaniel 9 Cabrillo!(lo 28.25 1.0
42 Otanez,,Joe 10 San:Marcos:- 28.81 2.1
43 Sanchez,’Christian 9 Thousand;Oak 29.16 1.0
44 Diaz,;Jacob 10 Santa.Barbar 30.65 2.1
45 Brothers,;Isaiah 9 Santa:Barbar 31.22 2.6
46 Acebu,,Allan 10 Dos.Pueblos 31.53 2.1

Boys 400 Meter Dash FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Maldonado,;Sergio 10 Moorpark 53.30m
2 Arellano,:Miguel 10 Pacifica.(ox 54.59
3 Settem,!Cole 9 Moorpark 54.91
4 Eide,.Paul 10 Ventura 55.35
5 Medina,,Kyle 9 Ventura 55.45
6 Orrick,,Ray 9 Saugus 55.46
7 Ramirez,.David 10 Ventura 57.49
8 Cardenas,:Gabriel 10 Pacifica;(ox 57.66
9 Godinez,:Jesse 10 Oxnard 57.71
10 De’Mello,’Andrew 10 Westlake 58.41
11 Juarez,’Joel 10 Pacifica'(ox 59.29
12 Sharma,.Divya 10 Simi!Valley 59.59
13 Yager,!Tree 10 Newbury’Park 59.85
14 Strub,;Alexander 10 Cabrillo:(lo 60.39
15 Webster,’Will 9 Newbury;Park 60.78
16 Vargas,’Jose 10 Ventura 61.87
17 Cannon-berg,,Roy 9 Santa;Barbar 62.52
18 Pena,,Jordan 10 Santa!Barbar 62.63
19 Bichard,’Blake 9 St.!Bonavent 62.91
20 Denault,’Zach 9 Saugus 62.98
21 Lopez,!Alejandro 9 Pacifica;(ox 64.37
22 Angel,’Augustin 9 San,Marcos,- 64.41
23 Mckenna,:Joey 9 Newbury!Park 64.52
24 Anderson,,Derek 9 St.!Bonavent 65.57
25 Salguero,’Eddie 11 Thousand:Oak 66.74
26 Sanchez,:Christian 9 Thousand’Oak 67.35
27 Brinkenhoff,!Jesse 9 Santa!Barbar 68.76
28 Colee,:Kevin 9 San!Marcos!- 69.28
29 Hernandez,,Jaun 10 Channel:Isla 71.32

Boys 1600 Meter Run CC FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Results – Men
1 Giguere,!Mikey 9 Westlake 4:42.68
2 Peterson,,Rocky 10 Westlake 4:43.82
3 Costa,’Chris 9 Westlake 4:46.35
4 Johnson,,Matthew 10 Cabrillo:(lo 4:46.62
5 Montes,,Martin 10 Buena 4:47.86
6 Wiswall,,Charlie 10 Cabrillo,(lo 4:52.01
7 Saucedo,’Jose 10 Rio:Mesa 4:53.68
8 Germann,;Ethan 10 Thousand.Oak 4:54.71
9 Rewers,.Patrick 9 Newbury!Park 4:55.43
10 Woods,’Eric 10 Santa!Barbar 4:55.80
11 Garifi,!Kevin 10 Saugus 4:59.46
12 Young,,Ryan 10 Buena 4:59.98
13 Ledbetter,!Jake 10 Thousand.Oak 5:00.26
14 Baker,’Lee 10 Ventura 5:00.32
15 Guzman,,Isac 10 Cabrillo.(lo 5:00.34
16 Knutson,’Blake 9 Ventura 5:00.37
17 Dunn,!Chris 10 Newbury,Park 5:00.42
18 Pond,’Frederick 9 Newbury,Park 5:00.59
19 Aviles,:Evander 10 Buena 5:00.80
20 Cordero,’Austen 10 Newbury:Park 5:01.42
21 Alexander,’Keegan 9 Saugus 5:01.60
22 Garita,:Lorenzo 10 Newbury;Park 5:02.06
23 Slater,’Conrad 10 Ventura 5:02.40
24 Trujillo,!Chris 9 Thousand,Oak 5:03.27
25 Hammer,;Michael 10 Westlake 5:03.73
26 Bradford,,Grant 9 San’Marcos’- 5:04.08
27 Barnes,!Thatcher 10 Buena 5:04.49
28 Thomas,’Ben 9 Thousand;Oak 5:05.50
29 Lomeli,.Tyler 10 Saugus 5:07.16
30 Garvin,.Chris 9 Thousand!Oak 5:08.69
31 Maki,’Bryce 10 Thousand!Oak 5:09.60
32 Hall,,Trevor 9 Saugus 5:10.43
33 Styhr,:Alex 10 Thousand.Oak 5:11.87
34 Silver,!Colin 9 Moorpark 5:13.45
35 Fratello-hakim,:Kyle 10 Westlake 5:14.36
36 Duran,.Devin 9 Thousand,Oak 5:15.31
37 Iuele,;Jacob 10 San.Marcos.- 5:15.77
38 Smith,,Cody 10 Rio’Mesa 5:16.10
39 Gage,!Samuel 10 Moorpark 5:17.92
40 Kobayashi,:Joseph 10 Rio;Mesa 5:18.24
41 Kaneversky,,Townsend 9 Saugus 5:19.73
42 Eddy,!Briann 9 Saugus 5:20.27
43 Mckenna,’Thomas 9 Rio,Mesa 5:20.98
44 Sheehan,.Casey 9 Newbury;Park 5:21.82
45 Wilder,;Alex 10 Cabrillo:(lo 5:22.24
46 Swider,.Nicholas 9 San;Marcos;- 5:22.68
47 Haden,:Matt 10 San,Marcos,- 5:22.92
48 Logan,!Joe 9 San;Marcos;- 5:23.12
49 Bello,;Gustavo 9 Santa,Barbar 5:23.48
50 Preciado,,Austin 9 Saugus 5:23.50
51 Stevens,,Ben 10 Newbury!Park 5:23.54
52 Sciamanna,!Dillon 10 Newbury.Park 5:23.90
53 Girgado,:Diego 10 Saugus 5:25.26
54 Zimmerman,;Charles 10 San’Marcos’- 5:25.53
55 Gerken,!Matthew 10 Westlake 5:26.50
56 Ribbers,’Daniel 10 Westlake 5:27.12
57 Deguardi,:Nicholas 10 Moorpark 5:27.23
58 Bevan,!Matthew 10 Westlake 5:27.74
59 Young,’Peter 9 Ventura 5:28.03
60 Foundlooney,:Charles 9 Moorpark 5:28.36
61 Rowland,.Ryan 9 Simi,Valley 5:32.48
62 Anderson,.Cole 9 Simi.Valley 5:33.24
63 Ghitterman,.Ben 9 San;Marcos;- 5:33.47
64 Smith,;Zach 9 Ventura 5:33.58
65 Mcmillan,:Robert 10 Simi!Valley 5:34.43
66 Cordova,,Esai 9 Cabrillo;(lo 5:35.20
67 Pike,;Jacob 9 Cabrillo:(lo 5:36.66
68 Viray,’Arjun 9 Simi,Valley 5:37.02
69 Vazquez,;Jesus 10 Channel!Isla 5:37.13
70 Pozzato,!Everett 10 Santa’Barbar 5:38.40
71 Perez-portillo,.Arturo 10 Cabrillo:(lo 5:39.55
72 Hernandez,.Jaun 10 Channel.Isla 5:42.71
73 Aguilar,:Raul 11 Channel’Isla 5:52.53
74 Metcalfe,.Mcalister 9 San.Marcos.- 5:57.41
75 Graves,!Will 9 Santa:Barbar 6:05.31
76 Yowler,’Daniel 10 Cabrillo,(lo 6:07.86
77 Guillen,;Jovanny 9 Channel:Isla 7:07.97

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Teart,.Anthony 10 Rio,Mesa 42.18m
2 Hansen,!Austin 9 Moorpark 43.88m
3 Osuna,;Jesus 10 Oxnard 44.33
4 Ali,!Ahdam 10 Buena 44.43
5 Roberts,,Dylan 10 Buena 45.58
6 Lee,,Kevin 10 Saugus 46.32
7 Mcghee,!Destin 10 Channel:Isla 46.43
8 Winans,.Brice 9 Ventura 46.52
9 Eidson,’Ryley 9 Ventura 47.09
10 Bommerez,,Jonnathan 10 Dos.Pueblos 48.06
11 Dody,;Nico 10 Thousand;Oak 48.56
12 Ibo,,Charles 10 Channel;Isla 49.22
13 Viray,.Alexander 10 Simi;Valley 49.29
14 Simpson,!Torrey 10 Santa:Barbar 49.41
15 Martinez,.Jesus 10 Channel!Isla 50.12
16 Gildea,!Matt 9 Thousand’Oak 50.43
17 Powell,,Will 10 Santa.Barbar 50.91
18 Fibiger,;Torsten 9 Newbury.Park 51.33
19 Seibel,.Samuel 9 Dos.Pueblos 52.62
20 Atwater,!Jacob 10 Rio.Mesa 53.41
21 Woolsey,!Matt 9 Simi;Valley 54.08
22 Kerman,!Jimmy 10 Santa:Barbar 54.71
23 Megowan,;Craig 10 Simi’Valley 56.25

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 45.98
2 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 46.47
3 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 46.52
4 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 47.33
5 Saugus..’a’ 47.79
6 Oxnard”’a’ 47.83
7 St.:Bonaventure::’b’ X47.99
8 Channel;Islands;;’a’ 48.39
9 Dos,Pueblos,,’a’ 48.66
10 Pacifica'(ox)”’a’ 49.78
11 Cabrillo.(lom)..’b’ X50.34
12 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 50.43
13 Pacifica.(ox)..’b’ X50.67
14 Newbury.Park..’b’ X51.60
Ventura!!’b’ DQ
Ventura;;’a’ DQ
Cabrillo.(lom)..’a’ DQ

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Santa:Barbara::’a’ 3:43.32
2 Ventura,,’a’ 3:43.59
3 Dos;Pueblos;;’a’ 3:48.25
4 Pacifica.(ox)..’a’ 3:50.83
5 Ventura..’b’ X3:56.22
6 Rio;Mesa;;’a’ 3:59.39
7 San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ 4:00.59
8 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 4:03.78
9 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 4:06.07
10 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 4:08.20
11 Santa;Barbara;;’b’ X4:13.44
12 Santa:Ynez::’a’ 4:14.16
13 Moorpark,,’a’ 4:14.83
14 San!Marcos!-ss!!’b’ X4:37.92

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Saugus,,’a’ 8:46.08m
2 Moorpark,,’a’ 8:49.29m
3 Thousand:Oaks::’a’ 9:06.87
4 Rio!Mesa!!’a’ 9:12.72
5 Newbury.Park..’a’ 9:14.98
6 Thousand:Oaks::’b’ X9:16.84
7 Pacifica,(ox),,’a’ 9:17.90
8 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 9:26.87
9 Ventura!!’a’ 9:29.26
10 Saugus::’b’ X9:31.65
11 Cabrillo:(lom)::’a’ 10:00.38
12 Santa.Barbara..’a’ 10:16.80
13 San!Marcos!-ss!!’b’ X10:19.23
14 Cabrillo.(lom)..’b’ X10:20.84
15 St.’Bonaventure”’a’ 10:24.79
16 Simi;Valley;;’a’ 10:25.80
17 Buena,,’b’ X10:28.79
18 Channel!Islands!!’a’ 11:09.80

Boys 4×1600 Yard Relay FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Westlake;;’a’ 19:16.58
2 Buena::’a’ 19:53.13
3 Newbury;Park;;’a’ 19:57.86
4 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 20:01.21
5 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 20:03.74
6 Saugus::’a’ 20:18.65
7 Ventura”’a’ 20:31.12
8 Rio,Mesa,,’a’ 20:49.00
9 Moorpark”’a’ 21:26.96
10 Simi,Valley,,’a’ 22:16.00
11 Channel;Islands;;’a’ 24:20.35
Santa!Barbara!!’a’ NT
Thousand,Oaks,,’b’ NT
Santa.Ynez..’a’ NT
Buena;;’b’ NT
Newbury’Park”’b’ NT
Westlake;;’b’ NT
Saugus”’b’ NT
Cabrillo.(lom)..’b’ NT
San,Marcos,-ss,,’b’ NT
San,Marcos,-ss,,’a’ NT

Boys Distance Medley FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Saugus..’a’ 11:19.55m
2 Westlake,,’a’ 11:20.94
3 Cabrillo,(lom),,’a’ 11:45.08
4 Ventura;;’a’ 11:46.47
5 Newbury,Park,,’a’ 12:01.86
6 Buena,,’a’ 12:09.07
7 Dos’Pueblos”’a’ 12:11.27
8 San.Marcos.-ss..’a’ 12:16.84
9 Saugus!!’b’ X12:18.62
10 Thousand’Oaks”’a’ 12:19.30
11 Newbury!Park!!’b’ X12:28.84
12 Westlake”’b’ X12:35.17
13 Thousand.Oaks..’b’ X13:03.88
14 Santa,Barbara,,’a’ 13:04.05
15 Pacifica;(ox);;’a’ 13:09.12
16 Cabrillo,(lom),,’b’ X13:22.75
17 St.:Bonaventure::’a’ 13:26.12
18 Santa!Barbara!!’b’ X14:01.51
19 San:Marcos:-ss::’b’ X14:06.57
20 Channel:Islands::’a’ 14:55.86

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle FR/SO

# School Finals
1 Buena!!’a’ 70.90
2 Ventura;;’a’ 73.17
3 Rio:Mesa::’a’ 73.59
4 Channel:Islands::’a’ 74.25
5 Simi:Valley::’a’ 77.57
6 Channel.Islands..’b’ X1:22.49

Boys High Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Bernal,:Christian 10 Westlake 5-06.00m
2 Yu,.Kevin 10 Westlake J5-06.00m
3 Spadoro,!Philip 10 Dos,Pueblos J5-06.00m
4 Dody,!Nico 10 Thousand:Oak 5-04.00
5 David,’Jake 9 Ventura J5-04.00
6 Davis,.Kevin 9 Pacifica'(ox 5-02.00
7 Rupe,,Reid 9 Saugus 5-00.00
7 Dixon,’Bryce 9 St.!Bonavent 5-00.00
9 Garcia,’Jordan 10 Ventura J5-00.00
10 Kim,,Daniel 10 Buena 4-10.00
10 Valentini,!Kenny 9 Buena 4-10.00
10 Ramirez,!David 10 Ventura 4-10.00
10 Pearson,,Alexander 9 Saugus 4-10.00
14 Marshall,;Bryce 10 Dos.Pueblos J4-10.00
15 Anderson,:David 9 Channel,Isla J4-10.00
Williamson,,Austin 9 Cabrillo;(lo NH
Guerrero,:Ricky 9 Pacifica'(ox NH
King,Ii,,Vincent 9 Cabrillo;(lo NH
Kirk,;D’amont 9 Pacifica'(ox NH
Bennett,;Blaine 9 St.!Bonavent NH
Gomez,;Junior 9 Santa.Ynez NH
Desantiago,;Adrian 10 St.;Bonavent NH
Garner,:Dylan 10 St.;Bonavent NH
Mckenna,.Ian 9 Moorpark NH
Evans,!Austin 9 Thousand;Oak NH
Browning,.Christopher 10 Santa,Ynez NH
Levan,.Andre 10 Moorpark NH
Walker,!Brenton 10 Santa.Barbar NH
Pugh,;Coop 9 San’Marcos’- NH
Page,’Jack 9 Santa:Barbar NH
Crummer,:Will 9 Santa:Barbar NH
Fahmy,.Mina 10 Buena NH
Thomas,:Gabriel 9 Buena NH
Smith,;Cody 10 Rio;Mesa NH
Keane,’Patrick 9 Westlake NH
Ibo,’Charles 10 Channel:Isla NH
Klien,.Jackson 9 Ventura NH
Turnquist,,Colby 10 Cabrillo,(lo NH
Bliss,,Ryan 10 Cabrillo!(lo NH
Meinhold,;Jieh 9 Dos.Pueblos NH
Clancy,:Connor 9 Santa;Barbar NH
Mckenzie,.Jack 9 Ventura NH
Favre-schwan,;Garrett 10 Dos;Pueblos NH

Boys Long Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Tabor,;Asa 10 Ventura 18-08.25m NWI
2 Nelson,.Mj 10 Simi;Valley 18-07.00m NWI
3 Thompson,!Paul 10 St.:Bonavent 18-06.50m NWI
4 David,:Jake 9 Ventura 18-04.00m NWI
5 Moses,;Bryce 9 Cabrillo!(lo 18-01.50m NWI
6 Sininger,!Colin 10 San:Marcos:- 17-10.75m NWI
7 Roberts,’Dylan 10 Buena 17-10.50m NWI
8 Stevens,’James 10 Santa!Barbar 17-07.25 NWI
9 Mott,.Derek 10 Rio.Mesa 17-06.75 NWI
10 Fibiger,,Torsten 9 Newbury,Park 17-03.00 NWI
11 Florenca,:Giovanni 10 Newbury!Park 17-02.00 NWI
11 Koehn,.Gavin 10 Santa:Barbar 17-02.00 NWI
13 Spencer,;Nick 9 Thousand:Oak 16-11.75 NWI
14 Brown,:Dillon 9 Ventura 16-10.25 NWI
15 Tyler,,Martel 10 Rio.Mesa 16-06.00 NWI
16 Brondyke,!Jake 9 Thousand.Oak 16-05.00 NWI
17 Arellano,!Miguel 10 Pacifica.(ox 16-04.50 NWI
18 Kim,’Daniel 10 Buena 16-04.00 NWI
19 Brothers,;Isaiah 9 Santa’Barbar 16-03.25 NWI
20 Cruz,.Luis 10 Pacifica!(ox 16-02.50 NWI
21 Chapman,;James 10 Dos’Pueblos 16-01.50 NWI
22 Ramirez,!Leo 9 St.’Bonavent 16-00.00 NWI
23 Crummer,.Will 9 Santa’Barbar 15-10.00 NWI
24 Sanchez,:Uriel 9 Channel.Isla 15-09.25 NWI
25 Duongtran,.Gabriel 10 Rio:Mesa 15-09.00 NWI
26 Gil,’Chris 10 Saugus 15-07.50 NWI
27 Pugh,:Coop 9 San.Marcos.- 15-06.75 NWI
28 Thomas,,Gabriel 9 Buena 15-05.00 NWI
29 Ondrejko,,Daniel 10 St.!Bonavent 15-03.00 NWI
30 Bramsen,.Cory 9 Dos.Pueblos 15-02.00 NWI
31 Marshall,,Bryce 10 Dos;Pueblos 15-01.25 NWI
32 Singh,’Vir 10 Dos:Pueblos 15-00.00 NWI
33 August-mclure,:Keshon 9 Saugus 14-11.50 NWI
34 Sharma,’Divya 10 Simi:Valley 14-11.00 NWI
35 Van:Asten,:Jake 9 Santa;Ynez 14-09.00 NWI
36 Alcala,,Carlo 10 St..Bonavent 14-08.25 NWI
37 Woolsey,,Matt 9 Simi!Valley 14-07.75 NWI
38 Padilla,,Noe 9 Oxnard 13-09.75 NWI
39 Wilson,.Jonathan 9 San.Marcos.- 13-02.00 NWI
40 Padilla,:Lonny 9 Channel:Isla 12-09.25 NWI
Erbes,!Joshua 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Hartman,.Stephan 9 Buena ND NWI
Levan,!Andre 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Pardo,;Steven 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Phillips,!William 10 Newbury.Park ND NWI
Morkunas,:Edward 9 Channel:Isla ND NWI
Anderson,;David 9 Channel!Isla ND NWI
Rudolph,;Thomas 9 Cabrillo,(lo ND NWI
Dominguez,:Timothy 10 Rio’Mesa ND NWI
O’roke,!Grayson 10 Ventura ND NWI
Cerda,;Anthony 9 Pacifica,(ox ND NWI
Stewart,’Ryan 9 Cabrillo,(lo ND NWI
Picariello,’Alex 10 Thousand!Oak ND NWI
Bliss,:Ryan 10 Cabrillo'(lo ND NWI
Yu,!Kevin 10 Westlake ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Duongtran,.Gabriel 10 Rio:Mesa 40-10.50m NWI
2 Turnquist,.Colby 10 Cabrillo:(lo 39-06.00m NWI
3 Saldivar,’Alfonso 10 Oxnard 38-04.75m NWI
4 Sininger,:Colin 10 San:Marcos:- 37-07.25 NWI
5 Tabor,’Asa 10 Ventura 36-10.50 NWI
6 Leon-garcia,’Elmer 10 Ventura 36-08.50 NWI
7 Mclay,’Kent 10 Ventura 36-04.25 NWI
8 Switzer,.Kurtis 10 Dos:Pueblos 35-10.75 NWI
9 Bourbeau,,Trevor 10 Ventura 35-09.75 NWI
10 Valentini,:Kenny 9 Buena 35-08.00 NWI
11 Stevens,.James 10 Santa’Barbar 35-06.75 NWI
12 Florenca,!Giovanni 10 Newbury’Park 35-02.00 NWI
13 Beck,!Sid 10 Santa:Barbar 34-09.50 NWI
14 Arellano,;Miguel 10 Pacifica:(ox 34-06.00 NWI
15 Kerman,.Jimmy 10 Santa;Barbar 34-04.50 NWI
16 Gil,;Chris 10 Saugus 34-01.00 NWI
17 Viray,!Alexander 10 Simi!Valley 33-06.75 NWI
17 Viray,:Arjun 9 Simi.Valley 33-06.75 NWI
19 Fung,’Nathan 9 Dos;Pueblos 32-11.50 NWI
20 August-mclure,:Keshon 9 Saugus 32-11.00 NWI
21 Fahmy,’Mina 10 Buena 32-04.50 NWI
22 Derflinger,,Lucas 9 Cabrillo:(lo 32-02.75 NWI
23 Gialketsis,!Brian 10 Buena 32-02.00 NWI
24 Cruz,:Luis 10 Pacifica.(ox 31-11.50 NWI
25 Davis,.Noah 9 Buena 30-11.50 NWI
King.Ii,.Vincent 9 Cabrillo;(lo ND NWI
Synnes,:Vlad 10 Channel!Isla ND NWI
Sanchez,,Uriel 9 Channel’Isla ND NWI
Erbes,!Joshua 9 Moorpark ND NWI
Westbury,:Christopher 10 Cabrillo;(lo ND NWI
Pardo,!Steven 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Patel,’Teerth 10 Moorpark ND NWI
Gonzalez,,Isaac 10 Rio!Mesa ND NWI
Yu,,Kevin 10 Westlake ND NWI
Beasley,!Josh 9 San!Marcos!- ND NWI
Cobey,!Nick 10 Simi,Valley ND NWI
Phillips,;William 10 Newbury!Park ND NWI
Woolsey,;Matt 9 Simi,Valley ND NWI
Mcghee,’Destin 10 Channel.Isla ND NWI
Meinhold,;Jieh 9 Dos!Pueblos ND NWI
Anderson,,David 9 Channel:Isla ND NWI
Solis,.Raymond 9 San;Marcos;- ND NWI
Pugh,:Coop 9 San’Marcos’- ND NWI
Arensen,.Finn 9 Santa,Barbar ND NWI

Boys Shot Put FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Meikle,’Logan 10 Simi.Valley 48-03.00m
2 Beilke,:Eric 10 Ventura 45-05.50m
3 Navarro,’Robert 10 Pacifica;(ox 42-00.00
4 Underwood,!Dane 10 Santa’Ynez 40-07.50
5 Miller,;Travis 10 Simi.Valley 39-05.50
6 Hart,,Jonathan 10 Simi:Valley 39-02.50
7 Rios,;Frankie 10 Pacifica.(ox 39-01.75
8 Ito,:Steven 10 Ventura 38-09.00
9 Williamson,,Jordan 10 Ventura 37-10.00
10 Espinoza,;Matthew 10 Rio’Mesa 37-06.50
11 Thompson,,Tyler 10 Newbury’Park 37-06.00
12 Borjas,,Angel 10 St.’Bonavent 37-04.50
13 Skopnik,’Phillip 10 Ventura 36-11.25
14 Carrillo,!Calvin 10 Pacifica'(ox 35-08.50
15 Robertson,!Ryan 10 Newbury’Park 35-03.00
16 Flores,.Henry 10 Pacifica.(ox 35-01.00
17 Franke,!Jayse 9 St.!Bonavent 34-08.25
18 Anderson,;David 10 Newbury;Park 34-04.00
19 Caron,:Brandon 10 Santa,Ynez 34-00.50
20 Dickinson,.Jonathan 9 Dos.Pueblos 34-00.00
21 Pacheco,’Richard 10 Pacifica:(ox 33-04.75
22 Kurz,.Jeremy 9 St.:Bonavent 33-03.50
23 Lang,:Steven 10 Channel,Isla 32-02.00
24 Perez,.Gilbert 9 Channel;Isla 31-03.00
25 Haslem,,Charles 10 Santa!Barbar 31-02.00
26 Pineda,.Esteban 9 Thousand;Oak 30-04.00
Stein,.Matt 9 Newbury.Park ND
Aupperle,.Hayden 10 Thousand.Oak ND
Jones,.Kyle 10 Oxnard ND
Levesque,,Matt 9 Santa:Ynez ND
Puccio,!Tyler 9 Moorpark ND
Wallace,,Elijah 9 St.’Bonavent ND
Gomez,;Junior 9 Santa.Ynez ND
Sookikian,.Jordan 9 Thousand;Oak ND
Brown,,Tyler 10 Thousand,Oak ND
Mack,’Letuan 10 Moorpark ND
Stoehr,’Brigham 10 Moorpark ND
Orosco,,Michael,Anthony 10 San;Marcos;- ND
Vargas,,Aaron 10 San:Marcos:- ND
Groover,,Reggie 10 San!Marcos!- ND
Pena,’Jordan 10 Santa!Barbar ND
Hunt,;Stephen 10 Santa,Barbar ND
Gonzalez,,Daniel 10 Santa’Barbar ND
Berman,!Tyler 10 Westlake ND
Lervold,:Connor 10 Westlake ND
Schilling,,Myles 10 Westlake ND
Ranucci,;Christofer 10 Rio’Mesa ND
Negrete,’Alvaro 10 Rio!Mesa ND
Snyder,;Mason 10 Cabrillo,(lo ND
Brock,,Ryan 10 Cabrillo!(lo ND
Brown,,Anthony 10 Cabrillo;(lo ND
Diaz,’Elliott 9 Oxnard ND
Hope,;Joseph 10 Cabrillo'(lo ND
Dill,,David 9 Dos.Pueblos ND
Scott,.Patrick 9 Dos!Pueblos ND
Spadoro,.Philip 10 Dos!Pueblos ND
Martinez,!Abraham 10 Buena ND
Ziolkowski,;Nick 10 Westlake ND

Boys Discus Throw FR/SO

# Name Year School Finals
1 Beilke,!Eric 10 Ventura 144-02m
2 Tapia,!Alex 10 Pacifica'(ox 108-07
3 Meikle,.Logan 10 Simi,Valley 108-05
4 Carrillo,’Calvin 10 Pacifica!(ox 107-04
5 Ito,;Steven 10 Ventura 106-07
6 Williamson,;Jordan 10 Ventura 101-02
7 Miller,:Travis 10 Simi:Valley 100-06
8 Underwood,,Dane 10 Santa;Ynez 99-08
9 Ziolkowski,.Nick 10 Westlake 99-05
10 Franke,;Jayse 9 St.’Bonavent 97-08
11 Anderson,!David 10 Newbury:Park 97-02
12 Robertson,,Ryan 10 Newbury!Park 96-01
13 Espinoza,’Matthew 10 Rio;Mesa 91-09
14 Hart,’Jonathan 10 Simi’Valley 91-07
15 Perez,,Gilbert 9 Channel!Isla 91-01
16 Ranucci,!Christofer 10 Rio.Mesa 90-07
17 Nunez,,Nick 10 St.!Bonavent 88-05
18 Michalec,,Tanner 9 Ventura 86-05
19 Martinez,!Abraham 10 Buena 85-11
20 Orosco,.Michael.Anthony 10 San.Marcos.- 85-01
21 Levesque,!Matt 9 Santa’Ynez 82-08
Gomez,’Junior 9 Santa;Ynez ND
Noorani,;Evan 10 Moorpark ND
Boales,:Conor 10 St.’Bonavent ND
Diaz,’Elliott 9 Oxnard ND
Caron,’Brandon 10 Santa.Ynez ND
Kurz,:Jeremy 9 St.:Bonavent ND
Aupperle,,Hayden 10 Thousand,Oak ND
Sookikian,.Jordan 9 Thousand:Oak ND
Eckdahl,:James 10 Moorpark ND
Brown,,Tyler 10 Thousand:Oak ND
Hernandez,:Jesse 10 Pacifica,(ox ND
Navarro,!Robert 10 Pacifica'(ox ND
Pineda,’Esteban 9 Thousand,Oak ND
Negrete,:Alvaro 10 Rio,Mesa ND
Hoeflich,:Josh 10 San:Marcos:- ND
Berman,:Tyler 10 Westlake ND
Knowles,.Patrick 9 San:Marcos:- ND
Groover,’Reggie 10 San:Marcos:- ND
Stein,,Matt 9 Newbury’Park ND
Thompson,.Tyler 10 Newbury!Park ND
Lervold,;Connor 10 Westlake ND
Schilling,,Myles 10 Westlake ND
Abbott,!Derek 9 Dos;Pueblos ND
Lang,:Damien 9 Dos’Pueblos ND
Bell,,Leshon 9 Dos;Pueblos ND
Lang,’Steven 10 Channel.Isla ND
Blevins,;David 9 Dos:Pueblos ND
Haslem,!Charles 10 Santa:Barbar ND
Gonzalez,,Daniel 10 Santa.Barbar ND
Hunt,’Stephen 10 Santa,Barbar ND
Pena,.Jordan 10 Santa!Barbar ND